Find all trains running between Dadar (Central) (DR) and Pune Junction (PUNE). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Dadar (Central) - Pune Junction route. Find the location of Dadar (Central) Railway Station and Pune Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Pune Junction and Dadar (Central) • PUNE - DR Train Timings

Pune Junction Dadar (Central)
Average Distance : 180 Km
Travel Time : 3 Hrs - 4 Hrs 30 Mins

Every day train departs from Pune Junction to Dadar (Central)

There are 28 Trains running between Dadar (Central) and Pune Junction. Given below is the list of all the Dadar (Central) - Pune Junction Trains.

No Train Name Pune Junction Dadar (Central)
16382 Kanyakumari Mumbai Express
Daily Dep. : 00:50
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:09
Dadar (Central)
12702 Hussainsagar Express
Daily Dep. : 01:15
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:27
Dadar (Central)
11306 Solapur - Mumbai CST Express
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 01:30
Pune Junction
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 04:42
Dadar (Central)
11006 Puducherry - Dadar Chalukya Express
Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 02:15
Pune Junction
Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 05:45
Dadar (Central)
11036 Sharavathi Express
Mo Dep. : 02:15
Pune Junction
Mo Arr. : 05:45
Dadar (Central)
11022 Tirunelveli - Dadar Chalukya Express
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 02:15
Pune Junction
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 05:45
Dadar (Central)
12164 Chennai Express
Daily Dep. : 02:30
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 06:00
Dadar (Central)
12116 Siddheshwar Express
Daily Dep. : 03:05
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 06:22
Dadar (Central)
17412 Kolhapur - Mumbai CST Mahalaxmi Express
Daily Dep. : 03:35
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 06:57
Dadar (Central)
22108 Latur - Mumbai Express
Daily Dep. : 04:15
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 07:30
Dadar (Central)
11010 Sinhagad Express
Daily Dep. : 06:05
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 09:33
Dadar (Central)
11024 Sahyadri Express
Daily Dep. : 07:00
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 11:27
Dadar (Central)
12124 Deccan Queen
Daily Dep. : 07:15
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:03
Dadar (Central)
12126 Pragati Express
Daily Dep. : 07:50
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:53
Dadar (Central)
17032 Mumbai Express
Daily Dep. : 09:10
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 12:27
Dadar (Central)
11042 Mumbai Express
Daily Dep. : 09:35
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 13:02
Dadar (Central)
11008 Deccan Express
Daily Dep. : 15:30
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 19:07
Dadar (Central)
11030 Koyna Express
Daily Dep. : 15:45
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 19:42
Dadar (Central)
11302 Udyan Express
Daily Dep. : 15:55
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 19:17
Dadar (Central)
16352 Nagercoil - Mumbai Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 16:40
Pune Junction
Mo & Fr Arr. : 20:17
Dadar (Central)
16340 Mumbai Express
Tu, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 16:40
Pune Junction
Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 20:17
Dadar (Central)
16332 Mumbai Express
Su Dep. : 16:40
Pune Junction
Su Arr. : 20:17
Dadar (Central)
12128 Intercity Express
Daily Dep. : 17:55
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 20:38
Dadar (Central)
22106 Pune - Mumbai Indrayani Express
Daily Dep. : 18:35
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 21:33
Dadar (Central)
51030 Bijapur - Mumbai Fast Passenger
Mo, Tu, We & Th Dep. : 23:05
Pune Junction
Tu, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 03:42
Dadar (Central)
51028 Pandharpur - Mumbai Fast Passenger
Su, Fr & Sa Dep. : 23:05
Pune Junction
Su, Mo & Sa Arr. : 03:42
Dadar (Central)
11028 Mumbai Mail
Daily Dep. : 23:35
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 03:12
Dadar (Central)
11020 Konark Express
Daily Dep. : 23:50
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 03:22
Dadar (Central)

View return trains from Dadar (Central) to Pune Junction »

Other Routes

No Train Name Pune Dadar (Central)
11101 Pune Gwalior Express
Mo Dep. : 00:45
Chinchvad
Mo Arr. : 04:30
Vasai Road
18519 Visakhapatnam - Lokmanya Tilak Express
Daily Dep. : 01:00
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:40
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12220 Duronto AC Express
We & Sa Dep. : 07:55
Pune Junction
We & Sa Arr. : 11:05
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
82653 Yesvantpur - Jaipur Suvidha Express
Fr Dep. : 07:55
Pune Junction
Fr Arr. : 12:10
Vasai Road
82505 Pune - Kamakhya Suvidha Puja Special
Th Dep. : 10:30
Pune Junction
Th Arr. : 13:00
Panvel
11014 Coimbatore - Lokmanya TT Express
Daily Dep. : 10:45
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 13:12
Kalyan
11074 Chennai Lokmanya Tilak Express
We Dep. : 12:00
Pune Junction
We Arr. : 15:02
Kalyan
17321 Hubli Lokmanya Tilak Express
Su Dep. : 12:00
Pune Junction
Su Arr. : 15:20
Panvel
11026 Pune - Manmad Express
Daily Dep. : 12:05
Chinchvad
Daily Arr. : 13:50
Chowk
12939 Pune Jaipur Express
Su & We Dep. : 15:20
Pune Junction
Su & We Arr. : 19:50
Vasai Road
22943 Pune Indore Express
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 15:38
Chinchvad
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 18:33
Bhiwandi Road
19419 Chennai Ahmedabad Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 17:25
Pune Junction
Mo & Fr Arr. : 22:20
Vasai Road
19311 Pune Indore Express
Su & We Dep. : 17:46
Chinchvad
Su & We Arr. : 21:29
Bhiwandi Road
22150 Pune - Ernakulam Super Fast Express
Su & We Dep. : 18:45
Pune Junction
Su & We Arr. : 21:20
Panvel