Find all trains running between Dadar (Central) (DR) and Pune Junction (PUNE). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Dadar (Central) - Pune Junction route. Find the location of Dadar (Central) Railway Station and Pune Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Pune Junction and Dadar (Central) • PUNE - DR Train Timings

Pune Junction Dadar (Central)
Average Distance : 180 Km
Travel Time : 3 Hrs - 4 Hrs 45 Mins

Every day train departs from Pune Junction to Dadar (Central)

There are 29 Trains running between Dadar (Central) and Pune Junction. Given below is the list of all the Dadar (Central) - Pune Junction Trains.

These includes Mail/Express/Superfast, Passenger

No Train Name Pune Junction Dadar (Central)
16382 Kanyakumari Mumbai Express
Daily Dep. : 00:50
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:09
Dadar (Central)
12702 Hussainsagar Express
Daily Dep. : 01:15
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:27
Dadar (Central)
11306 Solapur - Mumbai CST Express
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 01:30
Pune Junction
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 04:42
Dadar (Central)
11006 Puducherry - Dadar Chalukya Express
Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 02:20
Pune Junction
Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 05:45
Dadar (Central)
11022 Tirunelveli - Dadar Chalukya Express
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 02:20
Pune Junction
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 05:45
Dadar (Central)
11036 Sharavathi Express
Mo Dep. : 02:20
Pune Junction
Mo Arr. : 05:45
Dadar (Central)
12164 Chennai Express
Daily Dep. : 02:35
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 06:00
Dadar (Central)
12116 Siddheshwar Express
Daily Dep. : 03:10
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 06:22
Dadar (Central)
17412 Kolhapur - Mumbai CST Mahalaxmi Express
Daily Dep. : 03:35
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 06:57
Dadar (Central)
22108 Latur - Mumbai Express
Daily Dep. : 04:15
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 07:30
Dadar (Central)
11010 Sinhagad Express
Daily Dep. : 06:05
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 09:33
Dadar (Central)
11024 Sahyadri Express
Daily Dep. : 07:00
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 11:27
Dadar (Central)
12124 Deccan Queen
Daily Dep. : 07:15
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:03
Dadar (Central)
12126 Pragati Express
Daily Dep. : 07:50
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:53
Dadar (Central)
17032 Mumbai Express
Daily Dep. : 09:10
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 12:27
Dadar (Central)
11042 Mumbai Express
Daily Dep. : 09:35
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 13:02
Dadar (Central)
11008 Deccan Express
Daily Dep. : 15:30
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 19:07
Dadar (Central)
11030 Koyna Express
Daily Dep. : 15:45
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 19:37
Dadar (Central)
11302 Udyan Express
Daily Dep. : 15:55
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 19:17
Dadar (Central)
16332 Mumbai Express
Su Dep. : 16:40
Pune Junction
Su Arr. : 20:17
Dadar (Central)
16340 Mumbai Express
Tu, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 16:40
Pune Junction
Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 20:17
Dadar (Central)
16352 Nagercoil - Mumbai Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 16:40
Pune Junction
Mo & Fr Arr. : 20:17
Dadar (Central)
12128 Intercity Express
Daily Dep. : 17:55
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 20:38
Dadar (Central)
22106 Pune - Mumbai Indrayani Express
Daily Dep. : 18:35
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 21:33
Dadar (Central)
51028 Pandharpur - Mumbai Fast Passenger
Su, Fr & Sa Dep. : 23:05
Pune Junction
Su, Mo & Sa Arr. : 03:42
Dadar (Central)
51030 Bijapur - Mumbai Fast Passenger
Mo, Tu, We & Th Dep. : 23:05
Pune Junction
Tu, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 03:42
Dadar (Central)
51034 Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) - Mumbai CST Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 23:05
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 03:42
Dadar (Central)
11028 Mumbai Mail
Daily Dep. : 23:40
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 03:12
Dadar (Central)
11020 Konark Express
Daily Dep. : 23:50
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 03:22
Dadar (Central)

View return trains from Dadar (Central) to Pune Junction »

Other Routes

No Train Name Pune Dadar (Central)
11101 Pune Gwalior Express
Mo Dep. : 00:25
Pune Junction
Mo Arr. : 02:50
Panvel
18519 Visakhapatnam - Lokmanya Tilak Express
Daily Dep. : 01:00
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:40
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11044 Madurai - Lokmanya TT Express
Mo Dep. : 02:05
Pune Junction
Mo Arr. : 04:37
Kalyan
16614 Rajkot Express
Sa Dep. : 02:05
Pune Junction
Sa Arr. : 06:15
Vasai Road
17018 Rajkot Express
Su, Tu & We Dep. : 02:05
Pune Junction
Su, Tu & We Arr. : 04:37
Kalyan
17204 Kakinada - Bhavnagar Terminus Express
Fr Dep. : 02:05
Pune Junction
Fr Arr. : 06:15
Vasai Road
19201 Secunderabad - Porbandar Express
Th Dep. : 02:05
Pune Junction
Th Arr. : 04:37
Kalyan
17317 Hubli - Lokmanya Tilak Express
Daily Dep. : 02:55
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 05:47
Panvel
04417 Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Special Fare
Th Dep. : 05:15
Pune Junction
Th Arr. : 09:00
Vasai Road
12493 Rajdhani Express
Su Dep. : 05:15
Pune Junction
Su Arr. : 09:00
Vasai Road
16587 Yesvantpur Bikaner Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 05:05
Pune Junction
Mo & Sa Arr. : 09:00
Vasai Road
19567 Madurai - Okha Vivek Express
Tu Dep. : 05:05
Pune Junction
Tu Arr. : 07:47
Kalyan
06027 Velankanni - Lokmanya Tilak Specialfare Special
Sa Dep. : 05:10
Pune Junction
Sa Arr. : 09:15
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
22695 Yesvantpur Jaipur Premium
Fr Dep. : 07:55
Pune Junction
Fr Arr. : 10:37
Panvel
82653 Yesvantpur - Jaipur Suvidha Express
Fr Dep. : 07:55
Pune Junction
Fr Arr. : 10:37
Panvel
12220 Duronto AC Express
We & Sa Dep. : 07:57
Pune Junction
We & Sa Arr. : 11:05
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
17221 Kakinada Port Lokmanya Tilak Express
Su & Th Dep. : 07:55
Pune Junction
Su & Th Arr. : 11:05
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
14805 Barmer AC Express
Tu Dep. : 08:15
Pune Junction
Tu Arr. : 11:00
Kalyan
82505 Pune - Kamakhya Suvidha Puja Special
Th Dep. : 10:30
Pune Junction
Th Arr. : 13:00
Panvel
11014 Coimbatore - Lokmanya TT Express
Daily Dep. : 10:45
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 13:12
Kalyan
51318 Pune - Karjat Passenger
Daily Dep. : 11:15
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 13:49
Palasdari
12263 Hazrat Nizamuddin Duronto Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 11:10
Pune Junction
Tu & Fr Arr. : 14:40
Vasai Road
11074 Chennai Lokmanya Tilak Express
We Dep. : 12:00
Pune Junction
We Arr. : 16:20
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
17321 Hubli Lokmanya Tilak Express
Su Dep. : 12:00
Pune Junction
Su Arr. : 15:20
Panvel
11026 Pune - Manmad Express
Daily Dep. : 11:45
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 13:33
Karjat
12939 Pune Jaipur Express
Su & We Dep. : 15:20
Pune Junction
Su & We Arr. : 19:55
Vasai Road
22943 Pune Indore Express
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 15:20
Pune Junction
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 17:42
Kalyan
19419 Chennai Ahmedabad Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 17:25
Pune Junction
Mo & Fr Arr. : 22:20
Vasai Road
19311 Pune Indore Express
Su & We Dep. : 17:30
Pune Junction
Su & We Arr. : 20:30
Panvel
22150 Pune - Ernakulam Super Fast Express
Su & We Dep. : 18:45
Pune Junction
Su & We Arr. : 21:20
Panvel
16210 Ajmer Express
We & Fr Dep. : 18:50
Pune Junction
We & Fr Arr. : 22:08
Bhiwandi Road
16506 Gandhidham Express
Su Dep. : 18:50
Pune Junction
Su Arr. : 20:48
Karjat
16508 Jodhpur Express
Tu & Th Dep. : 18:50
Pune Junction
Tu & Th Arr. : 22:50
Vasai Road
16532 Garib Nawaz Express
Sa Dep. : 18:50
Pune Junction
Sa Arr. : 22:50
Vasai Road
16534 Yesvantpur Jodhpur Express
Mo Dep. : 18:50
Pune Junction
Mo Arr. : 22:45
Vasai Road
11050 Ahmedabad Express
Sa Dep. : 19:50
Pune Junction
Sa Arr. : 22:48
Bhiwandi Road
11088 Pune - Veraval Express
Th Dep. : 19:50
Pune Junction
Th Arr. : 23:45
Vasai Road
11090 Pune - Jodhpur Express
Su Dep. : 19:50
Pune Junction
Su Arr. : 21:28
Karjat
11092 Pune - Bhuj Express
Mo Dep. : 19:50
Pune Junction
Mo Arr. : 23:45
Vasai Road
11096 Ahimsa Express
We Dep. : 19:50
Pune Junction
We Arr. : 21:28
Karjat
11012 Mahalaxmi Express
Th Dep. : 19:55
Pune Junction
Th Arr. : 23:45
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11018 Chalukya Express
Tu Dep. : 19:55
Pune Junction
Tu Arr. : 22:27
Kalyan
11076 Bidar Lokmanya Tilak Express
We Dep. : 19:55
Pune Junction
We Arr. : 23:55
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus