Find all trains running between Dadar (Central) (DR) and Pune Junction (PUNE). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Dadar (Central) - Pune Junction route.

There are 29 trains running between Dadar (Central) and Pune Junction.

PUNE to DR Distance 180 Km
Travel Time 3Hrs - 4 Hrs 30 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Pune Junction (PUNE) and Dadar (Central) (DR)

Every day train departs from Pune Junction to Dadar (Central). Given below is the list of all the Dadar (Central) - Pune Junction Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
  16382
Daily Dep. : 00:50
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:09
Dadar (Central)
  12702
Daily Dep. : 01:15
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:27
Dadar (Central)
  22140
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 01:30
Pune Junction
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 04:43
Dadar (Central)
  11036
Mo Dep. : 02:15
Pune Junction
Mo Arr. : 05:40
Dadar (Central)
  11022
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 02:15
Pune Junction
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 05:40
Dadar (Central)
  11006
Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 02:15
Pune Junction
Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 05:40
Dadar (Central)
  12164
Daily Dep. : 02:30
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 06:00
Dadar (Central)
  12116
Daily Dep. : 03:05
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 06:22
Dadar (Central)
  17412
Daily Dep. : 03:35
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 06:57
Dadar (Central)
  22108
Tu, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 04:15
Pune Junction
Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 07:30
Dadar (Central)
  22144
Su, Mo & Fr Dep. : 04:15
Pune Junction
Su, Mo & Fr Arr. : 07:30
Dadar (Central)
  11010
Daily Dep. : 06:05
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 09:33
Dadar (Central)
  11024
Daily Dep. : 07:00
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 11:27
Dadar (Central)
  12124
Daily Dep. : 07:15
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:03
Dadar (Central)
  12126
Daily Dep. : 07:50
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:53
Dadar (Central)
  17032
Daily Dep. : 09:10
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 12:27
Dadar (Central)
  11042
Daily Dep. : 09:35
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 13:02
Dadar (Central)
  11008
Daily Dep. : 15:15
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 18:53
Dadar (Central)
  11030
Daily Dep. : 15:45
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 19:37
Dadar (Central)
  11302
Daily Dep. : 16:00
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 19:45
Dadar (Central)
  16332
Su Dep. : 16:45
Pune Junction
Su Arr. : 20:17
Dadar (Central)
  16352
Mo & Fr Dep. : 16:45
Pune Junction
Mo & Fr Arr. : 20:17
Dadar (Central)
  16340
Su, Tu, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 16:45
Pune Junction
Su, Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 20:17
Dadar (Central)
  12128
Daily Dep. : 17:55
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 20:38
Dadar (Central)
  22106
Daily Dep. : 18:35
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 21:33
Dadar (Central)
  51030
Mo, Tu, We & Th Dep. : 23:05
Pune Junction
Tu, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 03:42
Dadar (Central)
  51028
Su, Fr & Sa Dep. : 23:05
Pune Junction
Su, Mo & Sa Arr. : 03:42
Dadar (Central)
  11028
Daily Dep. : 23:35
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 03:12
Dadar (Central)
  11020
Daily Dep. : 23:50
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 03:22
Dadar (Central)

Alternate Routes

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
  11101
Mo Dep. : 00:45
Chinchvad
Mo Arr. : 02:50
Panvel
  18519
Daily Dep. : 01:00
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:40
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
  17614
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 06:40
Chinchvad
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 09:00
Panvel
  12220
We & Sa Dep. : 07:55
Pune Junction
We & Sa Arr. : 11:05
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
  82653
Fr Dep. : 07:55
Pune Junction
Fr Arr. : 10:37
Panvel
  02821
Mo Dep. : 10:30
Pune Junction
Mo Arr. : 13:00
Panvel
  11014
Daily Dep. : 10:45
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 13:12
Kalyan
  17321
Su Dep. : 12:00
Pune Junction
Su Arr. : 15:20
Panvel
  11074
We Dep. : 12:00
Pune Junction
We Arr. : 15:02
Kalyan
  11026
Daily Dep. : 12:05
Chinchvad
Daily Arr. : 14:15
Panvel
  22943
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 15:55
Chinchvad
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 18:20
Kalyan
  22919
Th Dep. : 16:40
Pune Junction
Th Arr. : 19:50
Panvel
  19419
Mo & Fr Dep. : 17:20
Pune Junction
Mo & Fr Arr. : 20:30
Panvel
  19311
Su & We Dep. : 17:50
Chinchvad
Su & We Arr. : 20:30
Panvel
  22150
Su & We Dep. : 18:45
Pune Junction
Su & We Arr. : 21:20
Panvel

Find the location of Dadar (Central) Railway Station and Pune Junction Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.