Find all trains running between Kalyan (KYN) and Pune Junction (PUNE). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Kalyan - Pune Junction route. Find the location of Kalyan Railway Station and Pune Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Pune Junction and Kalyan • PUNE - KYN Train Timings

There are 51 Trains running between Kalyan and Pune Junction. Given below is the list of all the Kalyan - Pune Junction Trains.

No Train Name Pune Junction Kalyan
16382 Kanyakumari Mumbai Express
Daily Dep. : 00:50 Daily Arr. : 03:24
12702 Hussainsagar Express
Daily Dep. : 01:15 Daily Arr. : 03:43
11306 Solapur - Mumbai CST Express
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 01:30 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 03:57
19201 Secunderabad - Porbandar Express
Th Dep. : 02:05 Th Arr. : 04:37
17018 Rajkot Express
Su, Tu & We Dep. : 02:05 Su, Tu & We Arr. : 04:37
16614 Rajkot Express
Sa Dep. : 02:05 Sa Arr. : 04:37
11044 Madurai - Lokmanya TT Express
Mo Dep. : 02:05 Mo Arr. : 04:37
17204 Kakinada - Bhavnagar Terminus Express
Fr Dep. : 02:05 Fr Arr. : 04:37
11022 Tirunelveli - Dadar Chalukya Express
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 02:20 Su, We & Sa Arr. : 04:47
11006 Puducherry - Dadar Chalukya Express
Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 02:20 Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 04:47
11036 Sharavathi Express
Mo Dep. : 02:20 Mo Arr. : 04:47
12164 Chennai Express
Daily Dep. : 02:35 Daily Arr. : 04:57
12116 Siddheshwar Express
Daily Dep. : 03:10 Daily Arr. : 05:35
17412 Kolhapur - Mumbai CST Mahalaxmi Express
Daily Dep. : 03:35 Daily Arr. : 06:07
22108 Latur - Mumbai Express
Daily Dep. : 04:15 Daily Arr. : 06:42
19567 Madurai - Okha Vivek Express
Tu Dep. : 05:05 Tu Arr. : 07:47
06511 Yesvantpur Jaipur Express
Mo Dep. : 05:15 Mo Arr. : 07:45
11010 Sinhagad Express
Daily Dep. : 06:05 Daily Arr. : 08:42
11024 Sahyadri Express
Daily Dep. : 07:00 Daily Arr. : 10:30
19405 Yesvantpur - Ahmedabad AC Express
Tu Dep. : 08:15 Tu Arr. : 11:00
17032 Mumbai Express
Daily Dep. : 09:10 Daily Arr. : 11:45
11042 Mumbai Express
Daily Dep. : 09:35 Daily Arr. : 12:17
11014 Coimbatore - Lokmanya TT Express
Daily Dep. : 10:45 Daily Arr. : 13:12
11026 Pune - Manmad Express
Daily Dep. : 11:45 Daily Arr. : 15:17
19311 Pune Indore Express
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 15:20 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 17:42
12939 Pune Jaipur Express
Su & We Dep. : 15:20 Su & We Arr. : 17:42
11008 Deccan Express
Daily Dep. : 15:30 Daily Arr. : 18:18
11030 Koyna Express
Daily Dep. : 15:45 Daily Arr. : 18:48
11302 Udyan Express
Daily Dep. : 15:55 Daily Arr. : 18:32
16530 Udyan Express
Daily Dep. : 15:55 Daily Arr. : 18:39
16352 Nagercoil - Mumbai Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 16:40 Mo & Fr Arr. : 19:27
16340 Mumbai Express
Tu, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 16:40 Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 19:27
16332 Mumbai Express
Su Dep. : 16:40 Su Arr. : 19:27
22106 Pune - Mumbai Indrayani Express
Daily Dep. : 18:35 Daily Arr. : 20:50
16534 Yesvantpur Jodhpur Express
Mo Dep. : 18:50 Mo Arr. : 21:27
16508 Jodhpur Express
Tu & Th Dep. : 18:50 Tu & Th Arr. : 21:27
16532 Garib Nawaz Express
Sa Dep. : 18:50 Sa Arr. : 21:27
16506 Gandhidham Express
Su Dep. : 18:50 Su Arr. : 21:27
16210 Ajmer Express
We & Fr Dep. : 18:50 We & Fr Arr. : 21:27
11092 Pune - Bhuj Express
Mo Dep. : 19:50 Mo Arr. : 22:17
11090 Pune - Jodhpur Express
Su Dep. : 19:50 Su Arr. : 22:17
11088 Pune - Veraval Express
Th Dep. : 19:50 Th Arr. : 22:17
11096 Ahimsa Express
We Dep. : 19:50 We Arr. : 22:17
11050 Ahmedabad Express
Sa Dep. : 19:50 Sa Arr. : 22:17
11012 Mahalaxmi Express
Th Dep. : 19:55 Th Arr. : 22:28
11018 Chalukya Express
Tu Dep. : 19:55 Tu Arr. : 22:29
51034 Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) - Mumbai CST Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 23:05 Daily Arr. : 02:55
51030 Bijapur - Mumbai Fast Passenger
Mo, Tu, We & Th Dep. : 23:05 Tu, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 02:55
51028 Pandharpur - Mumbai Fast Passenger
Su, Fr & Sa Dep. : 23:05 Su, Mo & Sa Arr. : 02:52
11028 Mumbai Mail
Daily Dep. : 23:40 Daily Arr. : 02:25
11020 Konark Express
Daily Dep. : 23:50 Daily Arr. : 02:37

View return trains from Kalyan to Pune Junction »