Find all trains running between Kalyan (KYN) and Pune Junction (PUNE). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Kalyan - Pune Junction route. Find the location of Kalyan Railway Station and Pune Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Pune Junction and Kalyan • PUNE - KYN Train Timings

Pune Junction Kalyan
Average Distance : 150 Km
Travel Time : 2 Hrs - 3 Hrs 15 Mins

Every day train departs from Pune Junction to Kalyan

There are 53 Trains running between Kalyan and Pune Junction. Given below is the list of all the Kalyan - Pune Junction Trains.

No Train Name Pune Junction Kalyan
16382 Kanyakumari Mumbai Express
Daily Dep. : 00:50
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 03:22
Kalyan
12702 Hussainsagar Express
Daily Dep. : 01:15
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 03:40
Kalyan
22140 Solapur - Mumbai CST Super Fast Express
Su, Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 01:30
Pune Junction
Su, Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 03:58
Kalyan
11044 Madurai - Lokmanya TT Express
Su Dep. : 02:05
Pune Junction
Su Arr. : 04:37
Kalyan
19201 Secunderabad - Porbandar Express
We Dep. : 02:05
Pune Junction
We Arr. : 04:37
Kalyan
17204 Kakinada - Bhavnagar Terminus Express
Th Dep. : 02:05
Pune Junction
Th Arr. : 04:37
Kalyan
17018 Rajkot Express
Mo, Tu & Sa Dep. : 02:05
Pune Junction
Mo, Tu & Sa Arr. : 04:37
Kalyan
16614 Rajkot Express
Fr Dep. : 02:05
Pune Junction
Fr Arr. : 04:37
Kalyan
11036 Sharavathi Express
Su Dep. : 02:15
Pune Junction
Su Arr. : 04:47
Kalyan
11006 Puducherry - Dadar Chalukya Express
Mo, We & Th Dep. : 02:15
Pune Junction
Mo, We & Th Arr. : 04:47
Kalyan
11022 Tirunelveli - Dadar Chalukya Express
Tu, Fr & Sa Dep. : 02:15
Pune Junction
Tu, Fr & Sa Arr. : 04:47
Kalyan
12164 Chennai Express
Daily Dep. : 02:30
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:57
Kalyan
12116 Siddheshwar Express
Daily Dep. : 03:05
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 05:37
Kalyan
17412 Kolhapur - Mumbai CST Mahalaxmi Express
Daily Dep. : 03:35
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 06:07
Kalyan
22108 Latur - Mumbai Express
Daily Dep. : 04:15
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 06:42
Kalyan
19567 Madurai - Okha Vivek Express
Mo Dep. : 05:05
Pune Junction
Mo Arr. : 07:47
Kalyan
16587 Yesvantpur Bikaner Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 05:05
Pune Junction
Su & Fr Arr. : 07:47
Kalyan
04417 Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Special Fare
We Dep. : 05:15
Pune Junction
We Arr. : 07:47
Kalyan
12493 Rajdhani Express
Sa Dep. : 05:15
Pune Junction
Sa Arr. : 07:47
Kalyan
11010 Sinhagad Express
Daily Dep. : 06:05
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 08:45
Kalyan
11024 Sahyadri Express
Daily Dep. : 07:00
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:32
Kalyan
14805 Barmer AC Express
Mo Dep. : 08:15
Pune Junction
Mo Arr. : 11:00
Kalyan
17032 Mumbai Express
Daily Dep. : 09:10
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 11:47
Kalyan
11042 Mumbai Express
Daily Dep. : 09:35
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 12:17
Kalyan
11014 Coimbatore - Lokmanya TT Express
Daily Dep. : 10:45
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 13:12
Kalyan
11026 Pune - Manmad Express
Daily Dep. : 11:45
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 15:17
Kalyan
11074 Chennai Lokmanya Tilak Express
Tu Dep. : 12:00
Pune Junction
Tu Arr. : 15:02
Kalyan
22943 Pune Indore Express
Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday & Saturday Dep. : 15:20
Pune Junction
Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday & Saturday Arr. : 17:42
Kalyan
12939 Pune Jaipur Express
Sunday & Wednesday Dep. : 15:20
Pune Junction
Sunday & Wednesday Arr. : 17:42
Kalyan
11008 Deccan Express
Daily Dep. : 15:30
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 18:20
Kalyan
11030 Koyna Express
Daily Dep. : 15:45
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 18:47
Kalyan
11302 Udyan Express
Daily Dep. : 15:55
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 18:32
Kalyan
16352 Nagercoil - Mumbai Express
Su & Th Dep. : 16:40
Pune Junction
Su & Th Arr. : 19:27
Kalyan
16340 Mumbai Express
Mo, Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 16:40
Pune Junction
Mo, Tu, We & Fr Arr. : 19:27
Kalyan
16332 Mumbai Express
Sa Dep. : 16:40
Pune Junction
Sa Arr. : 19:27
Kalyan
22106 Pune - Mumbai Indrayani Express
Daily Dep. : 18:35
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 20:50
Kalyan
16210 Ajmer Express
Tu & Th Dep. : 18:50
Pune Junction
Tu & Th Arr. : 21:27
Kalyan
16534 Yesvantpur Jodhpur Express
Su Dep. : 18:50
Pune Junction
Su Arr. : 21:27
Kalyan
16532 Garib Nawaz Express
Fr Dep. : 18:50
Pune Junction
Fr Arr. : 21:27
Kalyan
16508 Jodhpur Express
Mo & We Dep. : 18:50
Pune Junction
Mo & We Arr. : 21:27
Kalyan
16506 Gandhidham Express
Sa Dep. : 18:50
Pune Junction
Sa Arr. : 21:27
Kalyan
11050 Ahmedabad Express
Fr Dep. : 19:50
Pune Junction
Fr Arr. : 22:17
Kalyan
11096 Ahimsa Express
Tu Dep. : 19:50
Pune Junction
Tu Arr. : 22:17
Kalyan
11092 Pune - Bhuj Express
Su Dep. : 19:50
Pune Junction
Su Arr. : 22:17
Kalyan
11090 Pune - Jodhpur Express
Sa Dep. : 19:50
Pune Junction
Sa Arr. : 22:17
Kalyan
11088 Pune - Veraval Express
We Dep. : 19:50
Pune Junction
We Arr. : 22:17
Kalyan
11018 Chalukya Express
Mo Dep. : 19:55
Pune Junction
Mo Arr. : 22:27
Kalyan
11012 Mahalaxmi Express
We Dep. : 19:55
Pune Junction
We Arr. : 22:27
Kalyan
11076 Bidar Lokmanya Tilak Express
Tu Dep. : 19:55
Pune Junction
Tu Arr. : 22:27
Kalyan
51030 Bijapur - Mumbai Fast Passenger
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday & Thursday Dep. : 23:05
Pune Junction
Mo, Tu, We & Th Arr. : 02:52
Kalyan
51028 Pandharpur - Mumbai Fast Passenger
Sunday, Friday & Saturday Dep. : 23:05
Pune Junction
Su, Fr & Sa Arr. : 02:52
Kalyan
11028 Mumbai Mail
Daily Dep. : 23:35
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 02:27
Kalyan
11020 Konark Express
Daily Dep. : 23:50
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 02:37
Kalyan

View return trains from Kalyan to Pune Junction »

Other Routes

No Train Name Pune Kalyan
18519 Visakhapatnam - Lokmanya Tilak Express
Daily Dep. : 01:00
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:40
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
17317 Hubli - Lokmanya Tilak Express
Daily Dep. : 02:55
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 05:47
Panvel
12124 Deccan Queen
Daily Dep. : 07:15
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:03
Dadar (Central)
12126 Pragati Express
Daily Dep. : 07:50
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:53
Dadar (Central)
17221 Kakinada Port Lokmanya Tilak Express
We & Sa Dep. : 07:55
Pune Junction
We & Sa Arr. : 11:05
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12220 Duronto AC Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 07:55
Pune Junction
Tu & Fr Arr. : 11:05
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
82653 Yesvantpur - Jaipur Suvidha Express
Th Dep. : 07:55
Pune Junction
Th Arr. : 12:10
Vasai Road
82505 Pune - Kamakhya Suvidha Puja Special
We Dep. : 10:30
Pune Junction
We Arr. : 13:00
Panvel
12263 Hazrat Nizamuddin Duronto Express
Tuesday & Friday Dep. : 11:10
Pune Junction
Tuesday & Friday Arr. : 14:40
Vasai Road
19419 Chennai Ahmedabad Express
Su & Th Dep. : 17:20
Pune Junction
Su & Th Arr. : 22:20
Vasai Road
12128 Intercity Express
Daily Dep. : 17:55
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 20:38
Dadar (Central)
22150 Pune - Ernakulam Super Fast Express
Sunday & Wednesday Dep. : 18:45
Pune Junction
Sunday & Wednesday Arr. : 21:20
Panvel
12298 Ahmedabad Duronto Express
Monday, Thursday & Saturday Dep. : 21:35
Pune Junction
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 00:45
Vasai Road