Find all trains running between Kalyan (KYN) and Pune Junction (PUNE). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Kalyan - Pune Junction route.

There are 55 trains running between Kalyan and Pune Junction.

PUNE to KYN Distance 150 Km
Travel Time 2Hrs - 3 Hrs 15 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Pune Junction (PUNE) and Kalyan (KYN)

Every day train departs from Pune Junction to Kalyan. Given below is the list of all the Kalyan - Pune Junction Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
  16382
Daily Dep. : 00:50
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 03:22
Kalyan
  12702
Daily Dep. : 01:15
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 03:40
Kalyan
  22140
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 01:30
Pune Junction
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 03:58
Kalyan
  19201
Th Dep. : 02:05
Pune Junction
Th Arr. : 04:37
Kalyan
  11044
Mo Dep. : 02:05
Pune Junction
Mo Arr. : 04:37
Kalyan
  17204
Fr Dep. : 02:05
Pune Junction
Fr Arr. : 04:37
Kalyan
  17018
Su, Tu & We Dep. : 02:05
Pune Junction
Su, Tu & We Arr. : 04:37
Kalyan
  16614
Sa Dep. : 02:05
Pune Junction
Sa Arr. : 04:37
Kalyan
  11022
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 02:15
Pune Junction
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 04:47
Kalyan
  11036
Mo Dep. : 02:15
Pune Junction
Mo Arr. : 04:47
Kalyan
  11006
Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 02:15
Pune Junction
Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 04:47
Kalyan
  12164
Daily Dep. : 02:30
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:57
Kalyan
  12116
Daily Dep. : 03:05
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 05:37
Kalyan
  17412
Daily Dep. : 03:35
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 06:07
Kalyan
  22108
Tu, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 04:15
Pune Junction
Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 06:42
Kalyan
  22144
Su, Mo & Fr Dep. : 04:15
Pune Junction
Su, Mo & Fr Arr. : 06:42
Kalyan
  16587
Mo & Sa Dep. : 05:05
Pune Junction
Mo & Sa Arr. : 07:47
Kalyan
  19567
Tu Dep. : 05:05
Pune Junction
Tu Arr. : 07:47
Kalyan
  12493
Su Dep. : 05:15
Pune Junction
Su Arr. : 07:47
Kalyan
  11010
Daily Dep. : 06:05
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 08:45
Kalyan
  11024
Daily Dep. : 07:00
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:32
Kalyan
  14805
Tu Dep. : 08:20
Pune Junction
Tu Arr. : 11:00
Kalyan
  22498
Sa Dep. : 08:20
Pune Junction
Sa Arr. : 11:00
Kalyan
  17032
Daily Dep. : 09:10
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 11:47
Kalyan
  11042
Daily Dep. : 09:35
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 12:17
Kalyan
  02821
Mo Dep. : 10:30
Pune Junction
Mo Arr. : 14:00
Kalyan
  11014
Daily Dep. : 10:45
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 13:12
Kalyan
  11026
Daily Dep. : 11:45
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 15:17
Kalyan
  11074
We Dep. : 12:00
Pune Junction
We Arr. : 15:02
Kalyan
  11008
Daily Dep. : 15:15
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 18:02
Kalyan
  12939
Su & We Dep. : 15:35
Pune Junction
Su & We Arr. : 18:20
Kalyan
  22943
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 15:35
Pune Junction
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 18:20
Kalyan
  11030
Daily Dep. : 15:45
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 18:47
Kalyan
  11302
Daily Dep. : 16:00
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 18:52
Kalyan
  16332
Su Dep. : 16:45
Pune Junction
Su Arr. : 19:27
Kalyan
  16352
Mo & Fr Dep. : 16:45
Pune Junction
Mo & Fr Arr. : 19:27
Kalyan
  16340
Su, Tu, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 16:45
Pune Junction
Su, Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 19:27
Kalyan
  22106
Daily Dep. : 18:35
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 20:50
Kalyan
  16210
We & Fr Dep. : 18:50
Pune Junction
We & Fr Arr. : 21:27
Kalyan
  16534
Mo Dep. : 18:50
Pune Junction
Mo Arr. : 21:27
Kalyan
  16532
Sa Dep. : 18:50
Pune Junction
Sa Arr. : 21:27
Kalyan
  16508
Tu & Th Dep. : 18:50
Pune Junction
Tu & Th Arr. : 21:27
Kalyan
  16506
Su Dep. : 18:50
Pune Junction
Su Arr. : 21:27
Kalyan
  11050
Sa Dep. : 19:50
Pune Junction
Sa Arr. : 22:17
Kalyan
  11096
We Dep. : 19:50
Pune Junction
We Arr. : 22:17
Kalyan
  11092
Mo Dep. : 19:50
Pune Junction
Mo Arr. : 22:17
Kalyan
  11090
Su Dep. : 19:50
Pune Junction
Su Arr. : 22:17
Kalyan
  11088
Th Dep. : 19:50
Pune Junction
Th Arr. : 22:17
Kalyan
  11018
Tu Dep. : 19:55
Pune Junction
Tu Arr. : 22:27
Kalyan
  11012
Th Dep. : 19:55
Pune Junction
Th Arr. : 22:27
Kalyan
  11076
We Dep. : 19:55
Pune Junction
We Arr. : 22:27
Kalyan
  51030
Mo, Tu, We & Th Dep. : 23:05
Pune Junction
Tu, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 02:52
Kalyan
  51028
Su, Fr & Sa Dep. : 23:05
Pune Junction
Su, Mo & Sa Arr. : 02:52
Kalyan
  11028
Daily Dep. : 23:35
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 02:27
Kalyan
  11020
Daily Dep. : 23:50
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 02:37
Kalyan

Alternate Routes

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
  18519
Daily Dep. : 01:00
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:40
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
  12220
We & Sa Dep. : 07:55
Pune Junction
We & Sa Arr. : 11:05
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
  82653
Fr Dep. : 07:55
Pune Junction
Fr Arr. : 10:37
Panvel
  17321
Su Dep. : 12:00
Pune Junction
Su Arr. : 15:20
Panvel
  22919
Th Dep. : 16:40
Pune Junction
Th Arr. : 19:50
Panvel
  19419
Mo & Fr Dep. : 17:20
Pune Junction
Mo & Fr Arr. : 20:30
Panvel
  22150
Su & We Dep. : 18:45
Pune Junction
Su & We Arr. : 21:20
Panvel

Find the location of Kalyan Railway Station and Pune Junction Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.