Find all trains running between Kalyan (KYN) and Pune Junction (PUNE). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Kalyan - Pune Junction route. Find the location of Kalyan Railway Station and Pune Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Pune Junction and Kalyan • PUNE - KYN Train Timings

Pune Junction Kalyan
Average Distance : 139 Km
Average Time : 2 Hrs 14 Mins - 3 Hrs 39 Mins

There are 54 Trains running between Kalyan and Pune Junction. Given below is the list of all the Kalyan - Pune Junction Trains.

These includes Mail/Express/Superfast, Suvidha, Passenger

Every day train departs from Pune Junction to Kalyan
No Train Name Pune Junction Kalyan
16382 Kanyakumari Mumbai Express
Daily Dep. : 00:50
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 03:24
Kalyan
12702 Hussainsagar Express
Daily Dep. : 01:15
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 03:40
Kalyan
11306 Solapur - Mumbai CST Express
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 01:30
Pune Junction
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 03:57
Kalyan
19201 Secunderabad - Porbandar Express
Th Dep. : 02:05
Pune Junction
Th Arr. : 04:37
Kalyan
17018 Rajkot Express
Su, Tu & We Dep. : 02:05
Pune Junction
Su, Tu & We Arr. : 04:37
Kalyan
16614 Rajkot Express
Sa Dep. : 02:05
Pune Junction
Sa Arr. : 04:37
Kalyan
11044 Madurai - Lokmanya TT Express
Mo Dep. : 02:05
Pune Junction
Mo Arr. : 04:37
Kalyan
17204 Kakinada - Bhavnagar Terminus Express
Fr Dep. : 02:05
Pune Junction
Fr Arr. : 04:37
Kalyan
11022 Tirunelveli - Dadar Chalukya Express
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 02:20
Pune Junction
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 04:47
Kalyan
11006 Puducherry - Dadar Chalukya Express
Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 02:20
Pune Junction
Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 04:47
Kalyan
11036 Sharavathi Express
Mo Dep. : 02:20
Pune Junction
Mo Arr. : 04:47
Kalyan
12164 Chennai Express
Daily Dep. : 02:35
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:57
Kalyan
12116 Siddheshwar Express
Daily Dep. : 03:10
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 05:37
Kalyan
17412 Kolhapur - Mumbai CST Mahalaxmi Express
Daily Dep. : 03:35
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 06:07
Kalyan
22108 Latur - Mumbai Express
Daily Dep. : 04:15
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 06:42
Kalyan
19567 Madurai - Okha Vivek Express
Tu Dep. : 05:05
Pune Junction
Tu Arr. : 07:47
Kalyan
16587 Yesvantpur Bikaner Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 05:05
Pune Junction
Mo & Sa Arr. : 07:47
Kalyan
04417 Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Special Fare
Su Dep. : 05:15
Pune Junction
Su Arr. : 07:47
Kalyan
11010 Sinhagad Express
Daily Dep. : 06:05
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 08:45
Kalyan
11024 Sahyadri Express
Daily Dep. : 07:00
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:32
Kalyan
14805 Barmer AC Express
Tu Dep. : 08:15
Pune Junction
Tu Arr. : 11:00
Kalyan
17032 Mumbai Express
Daily Dep. : 09:10
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 11:47
Kalyan
06503 Yesvantpur - Ahmedabad Suvidha Special
Tu Dep. : 09:25
Pune Junction
Tu Arr. : 12:35
Kalyan
11042 Mumbai Express
Daily Dep. : 09:35
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 12:17
Kalyan
11014 Coimbatore - Lokmanya TT Express
Daily Dep. : 10:45
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 13:12
Kalyan
11026 Pune - Manmad Express
Daily Dep. : 11:45
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 15:17
Kalyan
11074 Chennai Lokmanya Tilak Express
We Dep. : 12:00
Pune Junction
We Arr. : 15:02
Kalyan
12939 Pune Jaipur Express
Su & We Dep. : 15:20
Pune Junction
Su & We Arr. : 17:42
Kalyan
22943 Pune Indore Express
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 15:20
Pune Junction
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 17:42
Kalyan
11008 Deccan Express
Daily Dep. : 15:30
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 18:20
Kalyan
11030 Koyna Express
Daily Dep. : 15:45
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 18:48
Kalyan
11302 Udyan Express
Daily Dep. : 15:55
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 18:32
Kalyan
16352 Nagercoil - Mumbai Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 16:40
Pune Junction
Mo & Fr Arr. : 19:27
Kalyan
16340 Mumbai Express
Tu, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 16:40
Pune Junction
Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 19:27
Kalyan
16332 Mumbai Express
Su Dep. : 16:40
Pune Junction
Su Arr. : 19:27
Kalyan
22106 Pune - Mumbai Indrayani Express
Daily Dep. : 18:35
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 20:50
Kalyan
16534 Yesvantpur Jodhpur Express
Mo Dep. : 18:50
Pune Junction
Mo Arr. : 21:27
Kalyan
16508 Jodhpur Express
Tu & Th Dep. : 18:50
Pune Junction
Tu & Th Arr. : 21:27
Kalyan
16532 Garib Nawaz Express
Sa Dep. : 18:50
Pune Junction
Sa Arr. : 21:27
Kalyan
16506 Gandhidham Express
Su Dep. : 18:50
Pune Junction
Su Arr. : 21:27
Kalyan
16210 Ajmer Express
We & Fr Dep. : 18:50
Pune Junction
We & Fr Arr. : 21:27
Kalyan
11092 Pune - Bhuj Express
Mo Dep. : 19:50
Pune Junction
Mo Arr. : 22:17
Kalyan
11090 Pune - Jodhpur Express
Su Dep. : 19:50
Pune Junction
Su Arr. : 22:17
Kalyan
11096 Ahimsa Express
We Dep. : 19:50
Pune Junction
We Arr. : 22:17
Kalyan
11088 Pune - Veraval Express
Th Dep. : 19:50
Pune Junction
Th Arr. : 22:17
Kalyan
11050 Ahmedabad Express
Sa Dep. : 19:50
Pune Junction
Sa Arr. : 22:17
Kalyan
11012 Mahalaxmi Express
Th Dep. : 19:55
Pune Junction
Th Arr. : 22:27
Kalyan
11018 Chalukya Express
Tu Dep. : 19:55
Pune Junction
Tu Arr. : 22:27
Kalyan
11076 Bidar Lokmanya Tilak Express
We Dep. : 19:55
Pune Junction
We Arr. : 22:27
Kalyan
51034 Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) - Mumbai CST Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 23:05
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 02:52
Kalyan
51030 Bijapur - Mumbai Fast Passenger
Mo, Tu, We & Th Dep. : 23:05
Pune Junction
Tu, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 02:52
Kalyan
51028 Pandharpur - Mumbai Fast Passenger
Su, Fr & Sa Dep. : 23:05
Pune Junction
Su, Mo & Sa Arr. : 02:52
Kalyan
11028 Mumbai Mail
Daily Dep. : 23:40
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 02:27
Kalyan
11020 Konark Express
Daily Dep. : 23:50
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 02:37
Kalyan

View return trains from Kalyan to Pune Junction »

Other Routes

No Train Name Pune Kalyan
11101 Pune Gwalior Express
Mo Dep. : 00:25
Pune Junction
Mo Arr. : 02:50
Panvel
18519 Visakhapatnam - Lokmanya Tilak Express
Daily Dep. : 01:00
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:40
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
17317 Hubli - Lokmanya Tilak Express
Daily Dep. : 02:55
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 05:47
Panvel
12220 Duronto AC Express
We & Sa Dep. : 07:57
Pune Junction
We & Sa Arr. : 11:05
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12124 Deccan Queen
Daily Dep. : 07:15
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:25
Mumbai
12126 Pragati Express
Daily Dep. : 07:50
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 11:15
Mumbai
17221 Kakinada Port Lokmanya Tilak Express
Su & Th Dep. : 07:55
Pune Junction
Su & Th Arr. : 11:05
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
51318 Pune - Karjat Passenger
Daily Dep. : 11:15
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 13:49
Palasdari
12263 Hazrat Nizamuddin Duronto Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 11:10
Pune Junction
Tu & Fr Arr. : 14:40
Vasai Road
17321 Hubli Lokmanya Tilak Express
Su Dep. : 12:00
Pune Junction
Su Arr. : 16:55
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
19419 Chennai Ahmedabad Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 17:25
Pune Junction
Mo & Fr Arr. : 20:30
Panvel
22150 Pune - Ernakulam Super Fast Express
Su & We Dep. : 18:45
Pune Junction
Su & We Arr. : 21:20
Panvel
12128 Intercity Express
Daily Dep. : 17:55
Pune Junction
Daily Arr. : 21:05
Mumbai