Find all trains running between Kalyan (KYN) and Pune Junction (PUNE). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Kalyan - Pune Junction route. Find the location of Kalyan Railway Station and Pune Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Pune Junction and Kalyan • PUNE - KYN Train Timings

There are 54 Trains running between Kalyan and Pune Junction. Given below is the list of all the Kalyan - Pune Junction Trains.

No Train Name Pune Junction Kalyan
16382 Kanyakumari Mumbai Express
Daily Dep. : 00:50
Daily Arr. : 03:24
12702 Hussainsagar Express
Daily Dep. : 01:15
Daily Arr. : 03:40
11306 Solapur - Mumbai CST Express
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 01:30
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 03:57
19201 Secunderabad - Porbandar Express
Th Dep. : 02:05
Th Arr. : 04:37
17018 Rajkot Express
Su, Tu & We Dep. : 02:05
Su, Tu & We Arr. : 04:37
16614 Rajkot Express
Sa Dep. : 02:05
Sa Arr. : 04:37
11044 Madurai - Lokmanya TT Express
Mo Dep. : 02:05
Mo Arr. : 04:37
17204 Kakinada - Bhavnagar Terminus Express
Fr Dep. : 02:05
Fr Arr. : 04:37
11022 Tirunelveli - Dadar Chalukya Express
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 02:20
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 04:47
11006 Puducherry - Dadar Chalukya Express
Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 02:20
Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 04:47
11036 Sharavathi Express
Mo Dep. : 02:20
Mo Arr. : 04:47
12164 Chennai Express
Daily Dep. : 02:35
Daily Arr. : 04:57
12116 Siddheshwar Express
Daily Dep. : 03:10
Daily Arr. : 05:37
17412 Kolhapur - Mumbai CST Mahalaxmi Express
Daily Dep. : 03:35
Daily Arr. : 06:07
22108 Latur - Mumbai Express
Daily Dep. : 04:15
Daily Arr. : 06:42
19567 Madurai - Okha Vivek Express
Tu Dep. : 05:05
Tu Arr. : 07:47
16587 Yesvantpur Bikaner Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 05:05
Mo & Sa Arr. : 07:47
04417 Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Special Fare
Su Dep. : 05:15
Su Arr. : 07:47
11010 Sinhagad Express
Daily Dep. : 06:05
Daily Arr. : 08:45
11024 Sahyadri Express
Daily Dep. : 07:00
Daily Arr. : 10:32
14805 Barmer AC Express
Tu Dep. : 08:15
Tu Arr. : 11:00
17032 Mumbai Express
Daily Dep. : 09:10
Daily Arr. : 11:47
06503 Yesvantpur - Ahmedabad Suvidha Special
Tu Dep. : 09:25
Tu Arr. : 12:35
11042 Mumbai Express
Daily Dep. : 09:35
Daily Arr. : 12:17
11014 Coimbatore - Lokmanya TT Express
Daily Dep. : 10:45
Daily Arr. : 13:12
11026 Pune - Manmad Express
Daily Dep. : 11:45
Daily Arr. : 15:17
11074 Chennai Lokmanya Tilak Express
We Dep. : 12:00
We Arr. : 15:02
12939 Pune Jaipur Express
Su & We Dep. : 15:20
Su & We Arr. : 17:42
22943 Pune Indore Express
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 15:20
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 17:42
11008 Deccan Express
Daily Dep. : 15:30
Daily Arr. : 18:20
11030 Koyna Express
Daily Dep. : 15:45
Daily Arr. : 18:48
11302 Udyan Express
Daily Dep. : 15:55
Daily Arr. : 18:32
16352 Nagercoil - Mumbai Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 16:40
Mo & Fr Arr. : 19:27
16340 Mumbai Express
Tu, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 16:40
Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 19:27
16332 Mumbai Express
Su Dep. : 16:40
Su Arr. : 19:27
22106 Pune - Mumbai Indrayani Express
Daily Dep. : 18:35
Daily Arr. : 20:50
16534 Yesvantpur Jodhpur Express
Mo Dep. : 18:50
Mo Arr. : 21:27
16508 Jodhpur Express
Tu & Th Dep. : 18:50
Tu & Th Arr. : 21:27
16532 Garib Nawaz Express
Sa Dep. : 18:50
Sa Arr. : 21:27
16506 Gandhidham Express
Su Dep. : 18:50
Su Arr. : 21:27
16210 Ajmer Express
We & Fr Dep. : 18:50
We & Fr Arr. : 21:27
11092 Pune - Bhuj Express
Mo Dep. : 19:50
Mo Arr. : 22:17
11090 Pune - Jodhpur Express
Su Dep. : 19:50
Su Arr. : 22:17
11096 Ahimsa Express
We Dep. : 19:50
We Arr. : 22:17
11088 Pune - Veraval Express
Th Dep. : 19:50
Th Arr. : 22:17
11050 Ahmedabad Express
Sa Dep. : 19:50
Sa Arr. : 22:17
11012 Mahalaxmi Express
Th Dep. : 19:55
Th Arr. : 22:27
11018 Chalukya Express
Tu Dep. : 19:55
Tu Arr. : 22:27
11076 Bidar Lokmanya Tilak Express
We Dep. : 19:55
We Arr. : 22:27
51034 Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) - Mumbai CST Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 23:05
Daily Arr. : 02:52
51030 Bijapur - Mumbai Fast Passenger
Mo, Tu, We & Th Dep. : 23:05
Tu, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 02:52
51028 Pandharpur - Mumbai Fast Passenger
Su, Fr & Sa Dep. : 23:05
Su, Mo & Sa Arr. : 02:52
11028 Mumbai Mail
Daily Dep. : 23:40
Daily Arr. : 02:27
11020 Konark Express
Daily Dep. : 23:50
Daily Arr. : 02:37

View return trains from Kalyan to Pune Junction »