Find all trains running between Thane (TNA) and Pune Junction (PUNE). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Thane - Pune Junction route. Find the location of Thane Railway Station and Pune Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Pune Junction and Thane • PUNE - TNA Train Timings

There are 22 Trains running between Thane and Pune Junction. Given below is the list of all the Thane - Pune Junction Trains.

No Train Name Pune Junction Thane
16382 Kanyakumari Mumbai Express
Daily Dep. : 00:50 Daily Arr. : 03:43
11044 Madurai - Lokmanya TT Express
Mo Dep. : 02:05 Mo Arr. : 05:03
12116 Siddheshwar Express
Daily Dep. : 03:10 Daily Arr. : 05:59
17412 Kolhapur - Mumbai CST Mahalaxmi Express
Daily Dep. : 03:35 Daily Arr. : 06:28
11024 Sahyadri Express
Daily Dep. : 07:00 Daily Arr. : 10:58
12126 Pragati Express
Daily Dep. : 07:50 Daily Arr. : 10:29
11042 Mumbai Express
Daily Dep. : 09:35 Daily Arr. : 12:39
11014 Coimbatore - Lokmanya TT Express
Daily Dep. : 10:45 Daily Arr. : 13:38
11008 Deccan Express
Daily Dep. : 15:30 Daily Arr. : 18:43
11030 Koyna Express
Daily Dep. : 15:45 Daily Arr. : 19:13
16352 Nagercoil - Mumbai Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 16:40 Mo & Fr Arr. : 19:49
16340 Mumbai Express
Tu, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 16:40 Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 19:49
16332 Mumbai Express
Su Dep. : 16:40 Su Arr. : 19:49
12128 Intercity Express
Daily Dep. : 17:55 Daily Arr. : 20:18
22106 Pune - Mumbai Indrayani Express
Daily Dep. : 18:35 Daily Arr. : 21:08
11012 Mahalaxmi Express
Th Dep. : 19:55 Th Arr. : 22:52
11018 Chalukya Express
Tu Dep. : 19:55 Tu Arr. : 22:54
51034 Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) - Mumbai CST Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 23:05 Daily Arr. : 03:17
51030 Bijapur - Mumbai Fast Passenger
Mo, Tu, We & Th Dep. : 23:05 Tu, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 03:17
51028 Pandharpur - Mumbai Fast Passenger
Su, Fr & Sa Dep. : 23:05 Su, Mo & Sa Arr. : 03:17
11028 Mumbai Mail
Daily Dep. : 23:40 Daily Arr. : 02:43
11020 Konark Express
Daily Dep. : 23:50 Daily Arr. : 02:58

View return trains from Thane to Pune Junction »