Find all trains running between Cuttack (CTC) and Puri (PURI). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Cuttack - Puri route. Find the location of Cuttack Railway Station and Puri Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Puri and Cuttack • PURI - CTC Train Timings

There are 28 Trains running between Cuttack and Puri. Given below is the list of all the Cuttack - Puri Trains.

No Train Name Puri Cuttack
58132 Puri - Rourkela Passenger
Daily Dep. : 03:30 Daily Arr. : 06:15
22866 Puri Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 05:30 Tu Arr. : 07:40
12278 Puri - Howrah Duronto
Su, Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 05:45 Su, Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 07:28
18414 Puri - Paradip Express
Daily Dep. : 06:00 Daily Arr. : 07:55
18416 Puri - Kendujhargarh - Barbil Express
Daily Dep. : 06:00 Daily Arr. : 07:55
58416 Puri - Cuttack Passenger
Daily Dep. : 08:00 Daily Arr. : 11:05
12875 Neelachal Express
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 10:55 Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 12:55
12815 Puri - New Delhi Express
Mo, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 10:55 Mo, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 12:55
12822 Dhauli Express
Daily Dep. : 11:40 Daily Arr. : 13:30
18473 Puri - Jodhpur Express
We Dep. : 13:30 We Arr. : 15:40
18449 Baidyanath Dham Express
Mo Dep. : 14:00 Mo Arr. : 16:10
18419 Puri - Darbhanga Express
Th Dep. : 14:00 Th Arr. : 16:10
15639 Puri - Guwahati Express
Tu Dep. : 14:00 Tu Arr. : 16:10
58414 Puri - Talcher Passenger
Daily Dep. : 15:55 Daily Arr. : 18:55
18425 Puri - Durg Express
Daily Dep. : 17:15 Daily Arr. : 19:15
12838 Puri - Howrah Express
Daily Dep. : 20:00 Daily Arr. : 22:25
18452 Tapaswini Express
Daily Dep. : 20:35 Daily Arr. : 22:35
18477 Utkal Express
Daily Dep. : 20:55 Daily Arr. : 23:10
12146 Bhubaneshwar - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 21:25 Tu Arr. : 23:35
12801 Purushottam Express
Daily Dep. : 21:45 Daily Arr. : 23:50
15643 Puri - Kamakhya Express
Sa Dep. : 22:15 Su Arr. : 00:20
12888 Puri - Howrah Express
Su Dep. : 22:15 Mo Arr. : 00:20
12896 Puri - Howrah Express
Th Dep. : 22:15 Fr Arr. : 00:20
12882 Puri - Howrah Garib Rath
Mo & We Dep. : 22:15 Tu & Th Arr. : 00:20
22836 Puri - Kolkata Shalimar Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 22:15 We Arr. : 00:20
18410 Srijagannath Express
Daily Dep. : 22:30 Daily Arr. : 00:40
22878 Puri Digha Express
We Dep. : 23:35 Th Arr. : 01:45
22890 Puri Digha Super Fast Express
Sa Dep. : 23:35 Su Arr. : 01:45

View return trains from Cuttack to Puri »