Find all trains running between Rourkela (ROU) and Raigarh (RIG). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Rourkela - Raigarh route. Find the location of Rourkela Railway Station and Raigarh Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Raigarh and Rourkela • RIG - ROU Train Timings

There are 17 Trains running between Rourkela and Raigarh. Given below is the list of all the Rourkela - Raigarh Trains.

No Train Name Raigarh Rourkela
18029 Mumbai LTT Shalimar Express
Daily Dep. : 00:24 Daily Arr. : 03:25
12859 Gitanjali Express
Daily Dep. : 03:03 Daily Arr. : 05:43
12833 Howrah Express
Daily Dep. : 03:07 Daily Arr. : 06:32
15611 Mumbail LTT - Kamakhya Karmabhoomi Express
Th Dep. : 10:20 Th Arr. : 13:10
58112 Itwari - Tatanagar Passenger
Daily Dep. : 11:40 Daily Arr. : 17:40
13287 South Bihar Express
Daily Dep. : 12:43 Daily Arr. : 15:35
18478 Kalinga Utkal Express
Daily Dep. : 13:35 Daily Arr. : 16:50
12905 Porbandar Howrah Express
Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 18:02 Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 20:41
12129 Azad Hind Express
Daily Dep. : 18:27 Daily Arr. : 21:02
12151 Samarsata Express
Th & Fr Dep. : 19:23 Th & Fr Arr. : 22:25
08050 Rajkot - Santragachi Winter Special
Su Dep. : 19:23 Su Arr. : 22:25
12809 Howrah Mail
Daily Dep. : 20:09 Daily Arr. : 22:56
58114 Bilaspur - Tatanagar Passenger
Daily Dep. : 22:05 Daily Arr. : 03:10
22843 Bilaspur - Patna Express
Fr Dep. : 22:18 Sa Arr. : 00:52
12811 Hatia Express
Su & Mo Dep. : 22:18 Mo & Tu Arr. : 00:52
22829 Bhuj - Shalimar Weekly Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 23:55 Th Arr. : 02:43
19660 Udaipur - Kolkata Shalimar Express
Sa Dep. : 23:55 Su Arr. : 02:43

View return trains from Rourkela to Raigarh »