Find all trains running between Bilaspur (BSP) and Raipur Junction (R). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Bilaspur - Raipur Junction route. Find the location of Bilaspur Railway Station and Raipur Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Raipur Junction and Bilaspur • R - BSP Train Timings

Raipur Junction Bilaspur
Average Distance : 110 Km
Travel Time : 1 Hr 30 Mins - 3 Hrs 15 Mins

Every day train departs from Raipur Junction to Bilaspur

There are 58 Trains running between Bilaspur and Raipur Junction. Given below is the list of all the Bilaspur - Raipur Junction Trains.

No Train Name Raipur Junction Bilaspur
12251 Wainganga Express
Su & Th Dep. : 00:35
Raipur Junction
Su & Th Arr. : 02:25
Bilaspur
22939 Hapa Bilaspur Express
Th Dep. : 03:05
Raipur Junction
Th Arr. : 04:50
Bilaspur
18240 Nagpur - Bilaspur Express
Daily Dep. : 05:05
Raipur Junction
Daily Arr. : 07:05
Bilaspur
58112 Itwari - Tatanagar Passenger
Daily Dep. : 05:35
Raipur Junction
Daily Arr. : 08:25
Bilaspur
08797 Durg - Raigarh Specialfare Super Fast Special
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 05:55
Raipur Junction
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 08:05
Bilaspur
22893 Shirdi - Howrah Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 06:10
Raipur Junction
Su Arr. : 07:55
Bilaspur
12767 Nanded Santragachi Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 06:10
Raipur Junction
Tu Arr. : 07:55
Bilaspur
12869 Howrah Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 06:10
Raipur Junction
Mo Arr. : 07:55
Bilaspur
22511 Karmabhoomi Express
Th Dep. : 06:10
Raipur Junction
Th Arr. : 07:55
Bilaspur
22845 Pune - Hatia Super Fast Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 06:45
Raipur Junction
Mo & Th Arr. : 08:40
Bilaspur
18518 Visakhapatnam - Korba Express
Daily Dep. : 06:55
Raipur Junction
Daily Arr. : 08:55
Bilaspur
13426 Surat Malda Express
Tu Dep. : 07:05
Raipur Junction
Tu Arr. : 09:10
Bilaspur
68728 Raipur - Bilaspur MEMU
Daily Dep. : 07:15
Raipur Junction
Daily Arr. : 09:25
Bilaspur
04407 Darbhanga - Delhi AC Suvidha
Su Dep. : 07:45
Raipur Junction
Su Arr. : 09:50
Bilaspur
08791 Gondia - Durg Passenger Special
Tu & Fr Dep. : 07:45
Raipur Junction
Tu & Fr Arr. : 09:50
Bilaspur
82505 Pune - Kamakhya Suvidha Puja Special
Fr Dep. : 07:50
Raipur Junction
Fr Arr. : 09:45
Bilaspur
13287 South Bihar Express
Daily Dep. : 08:20
Raipur Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:15
Bilaspur
58118 Gondia - Jharsuguda Passenger
Daily Dep. : 09:27
Raipur Junction
Daily Arr. : 12:30
Bilaspur
18238 Chhatisgarh Express
Daily Dep. : 09:55
Raipur Junction
Daily Arr. : 12:15
Bilaspur
12442 Bilaspur Rajdhani
Su & We Dep. : 10:15
Raipur Junction
Su & We Arr. : 12:00
Bilaspur
18246 Bikaner Bilaspur Express
Mo & We Dep. : 10:45
Raipur Junction
Mo & We Arr. : 12:45
Bilaspur
18244 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bilaspur Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 10:45
Raipur Junction
Su & Fr Arr. : 12:45
Bilaspur
12856 Nagpur - Bilaspur Intercity
Daily Dep. : 11:40
Raipur Junction
Daily Arr. : 13:40
Bilaspur
17005 Hyderabad Deccan - Darbhanga Express
Fr Dep. : 12:40
Raipur Junction
Fr Arr. : 14:30
Bilaspur
12823 Chhattisgarh Sampark Kranti
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 12:40
Raipur Junction
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 14:30
Bilaspur
17007 Secunderabad - Darbhanga Express
Su & We Dep. : 12:40
Raipur Junction
Su & We Arr. : 14:30
Bilaspur
12549 Durg - Jammu Tawi Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 12:40
Raipur Junction
Tu Arr. : 14:30
Bilaspur
68746 Raipur - Gerva Road MEMU
Daily Dep. : 13:10
Raipur Junction
Daily Arr. : 15:30
Bilaspur
12410 Gondwana Express
Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 14:15
Raipur Junction
Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 16:45
Bilaspur
12850 Pune - Bilaspur Express
Sa Dep. : 14:15
Raipur Junction
Sa Arr. : 16:50
Bilaspur
12101 Jnaneswari Deluxe
Su, Tu, We & Sa Dep. : 14:30
Raipur Junction
Su, Tu, We & Sa Arr. : 16:10
Bilaspur
12905 Porbandar Howrah Express
Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 14:30
Raipur Junction
Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 16:10
Bilaspur
12129 Azad Hind Express
Daily Dep. : 14:55
Raipur Junction
Daily Arr. : 16:35
Bilaspur
68706 Dongargarh - Bilaspur MEMU Local
Daily Dep. : 15:15
Raipur Junction
Daily Arr. : 18:15
Bilaspur
17482 Tirupati - Bilaspur Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 15:30
Raipur Junction
Mo & Fr Arr. : 17:45
Bilaspur
12151 Samarsata Express
Th & Fr Dep. : 15:40
Raipur Junction
Th & Fr Arr. : 17:30
Bilaspur
12949 Kaviguru Express
Sa Dep. : 15:40
Raipur Junction
Sa Arr. : 17:30
Bilaspur
12809 Howrah Mail
Daily Dep. : 16:15
Raipur Junction
Daily Arr. : 18:00
Bilaspur
18207 Durg - Jaipur Express
Mo Dep. : 16:55
Raipur Junction
Mo Arr. : 18:45
Bilaspur
12070 Jan Shatabdi Express
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 17:50
Raipur Junction
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 19:40
Bilaspur
58204 Raipur - Gevra Road Passenger
Daily Dep. : 18:20
Raipur Junction
Daily Arr. : 21:10
Bilaspur
12852 Bilaspur Express
Tu Dep. : 18:35
Raipur Junction
Tu Arr. : 20:15
Bilaspur
22865 Mumbai LTT - Puri Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 18:35
Raipur Junction
Th Arr. : 20:20
Bilaspur
12811 Hatia Express
Su & Mo Dep. : 18:35
Raipur Junction
Su & Mo Arr. : 20:20
Bilaspur
12879 Mumbai LTT - Bhubaneshwar Super Fast Express
We & Sa Dep. : 18:35
Raipur Junction
We & Sa Arr. : 20:20
Bilaspur
12853 Amarkantak Express
Daily Dep. : 19:00
Raipur Junction
Daily Arr. : 20:50
Bilaspur
58202 Raipur - Bilaspur MEMU Local
Daily Dep. : 19:15
Raipur Junction
Daily Arr. : 22:30
Bilaspur
18029 Mumbai LTT Shalimar Express
Daily Dep. : 19:35
Raipur Junction
Daily Arr. : 22:05
Bilaspur
18474 Jodhpur - Puri Express
Su Dep. : 19:40
Raipur Junction
Su Arr. : 21:40
Bilaspur
22816 Ernakulam - Bilaspur Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 19:40
Raipur Junction
Th Arr. : 21:35
Bilaspur
22620 Tirunelveli - Bilaspur Express
Mo Dep. : 19:40
Raipur Junction
Mo Arr. : 21:35
Bilaspur
18205 Durg - Nautanwa Express
Th Dep. : 20:35
Raipur Junction
Th Arr. : 22:20
Bilaspur
18203 Betwa Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 20:35
Raipur Junction
Su & Tu Arr. : 22:20
Bilaspur
18201 Durg - Nautanwa Express
We & Fr Dep. : 20:35
Raipur Junction
We & Fr Arr. : 22:20
Bilaspur
15160 Sarnath Express
Daily Dep. : 21:15
Raipur Junction
Daily Arr. : 23:10
Bilaspur
22648 Korba Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 22:20
Raipur Junction
We & Sa Arr. : 00:40
Bilaspur
12833 Howrah Express
Daily Dep. : 23:05
Raipur Junction
Daily Arr. : 00:55
Bilaspur
12859 Gitanjali Express
Daily Dep. : 23:35
Raipur Junction
Daily Arr. : 01:15
Bilaspur

View return trains from Bilaspur to Raipur Junction »

Other Routes

No Train Name Raipur Bilaspur
12536 Lucknow Garib Rath
Tu & Fr Dep. : 12:20
Raipur Junction
Tu & Fr Arr. : 13:13
Bhatapara
18573 Visakhapatnam Bhagat Ki Kothi Express
Th Dep. : 16:30
Raipur Junction
Th Arr. : 17:43
Bhatapara