Find all trains running between Bilaspur (BSP) and Raipur Junction (R). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Bilaspur - Raipur Junction route.

There are 60 trains running between Bilaspur and Raipur Junction.

R to BSP Distance 110 Km
Travel Time 1Hr 15 Mins - 3 Hrs 30 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Raipur Junction (R) and Bilaspur (BSP)

Every day train departs from Raipur Junction to Bilaspur. Given below is the list of all the Bilaspur - Raipur Junction Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
12251 Wainganga Express Yesvantpur Junction to Korba Su & Th 00:35
Raipur Junction
Su & Th 02:25
Bilaspur
22939 Hapa Bilaspur Express Hapa to Bilaspur Th 02:35
Raipur Junction
Th 04:50
Bilaspur
02833 Rajkot Santragachi Super Fast AC Summer Special Rajkot Junction to Kolkata Santragachi Junction Tu 03:05
Raipur Junction
Tu 04:55
Bilaspur
18240 Nagpur - Bilaspur Express Nagpur to Bilaspur Daily 05:00
Raipur Junction
Daily 07:00
Bilaspur
02821 Pune Santragachi Special Fare AC Super Fast Special Pune Junction to Kolkata Santragachi Junction Tu 05:30
Raipur Junction
Tu 07:20
Bilaspur
58112 Itwari - Tatanagar Passenger Itwari to Tatanagar Junction Daily 05:35
Raipur Junction
Daily 08:25
Bilaspur
22885 Mumbai LTT Tatanagar Antyodaya Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Tatanagar Junction Su & We 05:35
Raipur Junction
Su & We 07:16
Bilaspur
12767 Nanded Santragachi Super Fast Express Nanded to Kolkata Santragachi Junction Tu 06:10
Raipur Junction
Tu 07:50
Bilaspur
12869 Howrah Super Fast Express Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Howrah Junction Mo 06:10
Raipur Junction
Mo 07:50
Bilaspur
22511 Karmabhoomi Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Kamakhya Th 06:10
Raipur Junction
Th 07:50
Bilaspur
22893 Shirdi - Howrah Super Fast Express Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) to Howrah Junction Su 06:10
Raipur Junction
Su 07:50
Bilaspur
22845 Pune - Hatia Super Fast Express Pune Junction to Hatia Mo & Th 06:45
Raipur Junction
Mo & Th 08:40
Bilaspur
18518 Visakhapatnam - Korba Express Visakhapatnam Junction to Korba Daily 06:55
Raipur Junction
Daily 08:55
Bilaspur
02845 Bhubaneshwar - Yesvantpur Super Fast Special Pune Junction to Hatia Sa 07:05
Raipur Junction
Sa 09:10
Bilaspur
13426 Surat Malda Express Surat to Malda Town Tu 07:05
Raipur Junction
Tu 09:10
Bilaspur
68728 Raipur - Bilaspur MEMU Raipur Junction to Bilaspur Daily 07:15
Raipur Junction
Daily 09:25
Bilaspur
22867 Durg Hazrat Nizamuddin Humsafar Express Durg Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin Tu & Fr 07:50
Raipur Junction
Tu & Fr 09:40
Bilaspur
13287 South Bihar Express Durg Junction to Rajendar Nagar Bihar Daily 08:20
Raipur Junction
Daily 10:10
Bilaspur
58118 Gondia - Jharsuguda Passenger Gondia Junction to Jharsuguda Junction Daily 09:27
Raipur Junction
Daily 12:30
Bilaspur
18238 Chhatisgarh Express Amritsar Junction to Bilaspur Daily 09:55
Raipur Junction
Daily 12:15
Bilaspur
12442 Bilaspur Rajdhani New Delhi to Bilaspur Su & We 10:15
Raipur Junction
Su & We 12:00
Bilaspur
18246 Bikaner Bilaspur Express Bikaner Junction to Bilaspur Mo & We 10:40
Raipur Junction
Mo & We 12:45
Bilaspur
18244 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bilaspur Express Bhagat Ki Kothi to Bilaspur Su & Fr 10:40
Raipur Junction
Su & Fr 12:45
Bilaspur
12856 Nagpur - Bilaspur Intercity Nagpur to Bilaspur Daily 11:40
Raipur Junction
Daily 13:40
Bilaspur
07009 Secunderabad - Barauni Special Secunderabad Junction to Barauni Junction Mo 12:40
Raipur Junction
Mo 14:30
Bilaspur
12549 Durg - Jammu Tawi Super Fast Express Durg Junction to Jammu Tawi Tu 12:40
Raipur Junction
Tu 14:30
Bilaspur
07007 Secunderabad - Darbhanga Special Secunderabad Junction to Darbhanga Junction Su & We 12:40
Raipur Junction
Su & We 14:30
Bilaspur
07005 Hyderabad Kakinada Special Fare Special Hyderabad Deccan to Raxaul Junction Fr 12:40
Raipur Junction
Fr 14:30
Bilaspur
12823 Chhattisgarh Sampark Kranti Durg Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin Mo, Th & Sa 12:40
Raipur Junction
Mo, Th & Sa 14:30
Bilaspur
68746 Raipur - Gerva Road MEMU Raipur Junction to Gevra Road Daily 13:10
Raipur Junction
Daily 15:30
Bilaspur
12850 Pune - Bilaspur Express Pune Junction to Bilaspur Sa 14:15
Raipur Junction
Sa 16:50
Bilaspur
12410 Gondwana Express Hazrat Nizamuddin to Raigarh Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr 14:15
Raipur Junction
Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr 16:45
Bilaspur
12905 Porbandar Howrah Express Porbandar to Howrah Junction Mo, Th & Fr 14:30
Raipur Junction
Mo, Th & Fr 16:10
Bilaspur
12101 Jnaneswari Deluxe Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Howrah Junction Su, Tu, We & Sa 14:30
Raipur Junction
Su, Tu, We & Sa 16:10
Bilaspur
12129 Azad Hind Express Pune Junction to Howrah Junction Daily 14:50
Raipur Junction
Daily 16:30
Bilaspur
68706 Dongargarh - Bilaspur MEMU Local Dongargarh to Bilaspur Daily 15:15
Raipur Junction
Daily 18:15
Bilaspur
17482 Tirupati - Bilaspur Express Tirupati to Bilaspur Mo & Fr 15:30
Raipur Junction
Mo & Fr 17:40
Bilaspur
12151 Samarsata Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Howrah Junction Th & Fr 15:40
Raipur Junction
Th & Fr 17:25
Bilaspur
12949 Kaviguru Express Porbandar to Kolkata Santragachi Junction Sa 15:40
Raipur Junction
Sa 17:25
Bilaspur
12809 Howrah Mail Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Howrah Junction Daily 16:10
Raipur Junction
Daily 17:55
Bilaspur
18207 Durg - Jaipur Express Durg Junction to Ajmer Junction Mo 16:55
Raipur Junction
Mo 18:45
Bilaspur
12070 Jan Shatabdi Express Gondia Junction to Raigarh Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr 17:50
Raipur Junction
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr 19:40
Bilaspur
58204 Raipur - Gevra Road Passenger Raipur Junction to Gevra Road Daily 18:20
Raipur Junction
Daily 21:10
Bilaspur
12879 Mumbai LTT - Bhubaneshwar Super Fast Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Bhubaneshwar We & Sa 18:35
Raipur Junction
We & Sa 20:15
Bilaspur
22865 Mumbai LTT - Puri Super Fast Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Puri Th 18:35
Raipur Junction
Th 20:15
Bilaspur
12852 Bilaspur Express Chennai Central to Bilaspur Tu 18:35
Raipur Junction
Tu 20:15
Bilaspur
12811 Hatia Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Hatia Su & Mo 18:35
Raipur Junction
Su & Mo 20:15
Bilaspur
12853 Amarkantak Express Durg Junction to Bhopal Junction Daily 19:00
Raipur Junction
Daily 20:50
Bilaspur
58202 Raipur - Bilaspur MEMU Local Raipur Junction to Bilaspur Daily 19:25
Raipur Junction
Daily 22:30
Bilaspur
22620 Tirunelveli - Bilaspur Express Tirunelveli Junction to Bilaspur Mo 19:40
Raipur Junction
Mo 21:35
Bilaspur
20814 Jodhpur Puri Superfast Express Jodhpur Junction to Puri Su 19:40
Raipur Junction
Su 21:40
Bilaspur
22816 Ernakulam - Bilaspur Super Fast Express Ernakulam Junction to Bilaspur Th 19:40
Raipur Junction
Th 21:35
Bilaspur
18029 Mumbai LTT Shalimar Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Kolkata Shalimar Daily 19:50
Raipur Junction
Daily 22:00
Bilaspur
18205 Durg - Nautanwa Express Durg Junction to Nautanwa Th 20:30
Raipur Junction
Th 22:20
Bilaspur
18203 Betwa Express Durg Junction to Kanpur Central Su & Tu 20:30
Raipur Junction
Su & Tu 22:20
Bilaspur
18201 Durg - Nautanwa Express Durg Junction to Nautanwa We & Fr 20:30
Raipur Junction
We & Fr 22:20
Bilaspur
15160 Sarnath Express Durg Junction to Chhapra Daily 21:15
Raipur Junction
Daily 23:10
Bilaspur
22648 Korba Express Trivandrum Central to Korba Tu & Fr 22:15
Raipur Junction
We & Sa 00:40
Bilaspur
12833 Howrah Express Ahmedabad Junction to Howrah Junction Daily 23:05
Raipur Junction
Daily 00:55
Bilaspur
12859 Gitanjali Express Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Howrah Junction Daily 23:35
Raipur Junction
Daily 01:15
Bilaspur

Find the location of Bilaspur Railway Station and Raipur Junction Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.