Find all trains running between Mahasamund (MSMD) and Raipur Junction (R). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Mahasamund - Raipur Junction route. Find the location of Mahasamund Railway Station and Raipur Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Raipur Junction and Mahasamund • R - MSMD Train Timings

There are 14 Trains running between Mahasamund and Raipur Junction. Given below is the list of all the Mahasamund - Raipur Junction Trains.

No Train Name Raipur Junction Mahasamund
58218 Raipur - Titlagarh Passenger
Daily Dep. : 02:00 Daily Arr. : 03:28
58527 Raipur Vishakhapatnam Passenger
Daily Dep. : 05:30 Daily Arr. : 06:57
12808 Samta Express
Su, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 07:20 Su, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 08:18
18408 Sainagar Shirdi - Puri Express
Mo Dep. : 07:55 Mo Arr. : 08:48
17481 Bilaspur Tirupati Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 12:15 Tu & Sa Arr. : 13:18
18211 Durg - Jagdalpur Express
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 13:40 Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 14:50
58207 Raipur - Bhawanipatna Passenger
Daily Dep. : 15:15 Daily Arr. : 16:30
12145 Bhubaneshwar Express
Mo Dep. : 15:55 Mo Arr. : 16:50
18406 Ahmedabad - Puri Express
Sa Dep. : 16:50 Sa Arr. : 17:43
12844 Ahmedabad - Puri Express
Su, Mo, Tu & Fr Dep. : 16:50 Su, Mo, Tu & Fr Arr. : 17:43
18426 Durg - Puri Express
Daily Dep. : 17:15 Daily Arr. : 18:03
22848 Lokmanya Tilak -Visakhapatnam Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 19:40 Tu Arr. : 20:28
58529 Durg - Visakhapatnam Passenger
Daily Dep. : 20:20 Daily Arr. : 21:35
18517 Korba - Visakhapatnam Express
Daily Dep. : 20:45 Daily Arr. : 21:43

View return trains from Mahasamund to Raipur Junction »