Find all trains running between Raigarh (RIG) and Raipur Junction (R). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Raigarh - Raipur Junction route. Find the location of Raigarh Railway Station and Raipur Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Raipur Junction and Raigarh • R - RIG Train Timings

There are 19 Trains running between Raigarh and Raipur Junction. Given below is the list of all the Raigarh - Raipur Junction Trains.

No Train Name Raipur Junction Raigarh
58112 Itwari - Tatanagar Passenger
Daily Dep. : 05:35 Daily Arr. : 11:35
15611 Mumbail LTT - Kamakhya Karmabhoomi Express
Th Dep. : 06:00 Th Arr. : 10:18
13287 South Bihar Express
Daily Dep. : 08:20 Daily Arr. : 12:38
58118 Gondia - Jharsuguda Passenger
Daily Dep. : 09:27 Daily Arr. : 16:55
12410 Gondwana Express
Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 14:15 Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 19:05
12905 Porbandar Howrah Express
Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 14:30 Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 18:00
12129 Azad Hind Express
Daily Dep. : 14:55 Daily Arr. : 18:25
08050 Rajkot - Santragachi Winter Special
Su Dep. : 15:40 Su Arr. : 19:21
12151 Samarsata Express
Th & Fr Dep. : 15:40 Th & Fr Arr. : 19:21
12809 Howrah Mail
Daily Dep. : 16:15 Daily Arr. : 20:04
12070 Jan Shatabdi Express
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 17:50 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 22:00
22865 Mumbai LTT - Puri Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 18:35 Th Arr. : 22:16
12745 Mumbai LTT - Puri Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 18:35 Th Arr. : 22:14
12879 Mumbai LTT - Bhubaneshwar Super Fast Express
We & Sa Dep. : 18:35 We & Sa Arr. : 22:16
12811 Hatia Express
Su & Mo Dep. : 18:35 Su & Mo Arr. : 22:16
18029 Mumbai LTT Shalimar Express
Daily Dep. : 19:35 Daily Arr. : 00:19
18474 Jodhpur - Puri Express
Su Dep. : 19:40 Su Arr. : 23:50
12833 Howrah Express
Daily Dep. : 23:05 Daily Arr. : 03:02
12859 Gitanjali Express
Daily Dep. : 23:35 Daily Arr. : 03:01

View return trains from Raigarh to Raipur Junction »