Find all trains running between Gwalior (GWL) and Raja Ki Mandi (RKM). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Gwalior - Raja Ki Mandi route. Find the location of Gwalior Railway Station and Raja Ki Mandi Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Raja Ki Mandi and Gwalior • RKM - GWL Train Timings

Raja Ki Mandi Gwalior
Average Distance : 120 Km
Travel Time : 2 Hrs - 2 Hrs 30 Mins

Every day train departs from Raja Ki Mandi to Gwalior

There are 20 Trains running between Gwalior and Raja Ki Mandi. Given below is the list of all the Gwalior - Raja Ki Mandi Trains.

These includes Mail/Express/Superfast

No Train Name Raja Ki Mandi Gwalior
11058 Amritsar - Dadar Express
Daily Dep. : 00:28
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily Arr. : 02:55
Gwalior
18238 Chhatisgarh Express
Daily Dep. : 07:50
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily Arr. : 10:45
Gwalior
12138 Punjab Mail
Daily Dep. : 08:18
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily Arr. : 10:31
Gwalior
12646 Ernakulam Millenum Express
Tu Dep. : 08:38
Raja Ki Mandi
Tu Arr. : 10:59
Gwalior
12148 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kolhapur CSMT Express
Th Dep. : 08:38
Raja Ki Mandi
Th Arr. : 10:59
Gwalior
12644 Swarna Jayanti
Fr Dep. : 08:38
Raja Ki Mandi
Fr Arr. : 10:59
Gwalior
12782 Swarna Jayanthi
Mo Dep. : 08:38
Raja Ki Mandi
Mo Arr. : 10:59
Gwalior
12804 Visakhapatnam Swarna Jayanti Express
Su & We Dep. : 08:38
Raja Ki Mandi
Su & We Arr. : 10:59
Gwalior
12280 Taj Express
Daily Dep. : 09:37
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily Arr. : 11:55
Gwalior
12648 Kongu Express
We Dep. : 10:58
Raja Ki Mandi
We Arr. : 13:00
Gwalior
12808 Samta Express
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 10:58
Raja Ki Mandi
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 13:00
Gwalior
19326 Amritsar - Indore Express
Su & Th Dep. : 12:35
Raja Ki Mandi
Su & Th Arr. : 14:50
Gwalior
11078 Jhelum Express
Daily Dep. : 13:18
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily Arr. : 15:31
Gwalior
18478 Kalinga Utkal Express
Daily Dep. : 15:03
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily Arr. : 17:31
Gwalior
14318 Dehradun - Indore Express
Fr & Sa Dep. : 16:26
Raja Ki Mandi
Fr & Sa Arr. : 18:40
Gwalior
14310 Ujjaiyani Express
Tu & We Dep. : 16:28
Raja Ki Mandi
Tu & We Arr. : 18:40
Gwalior
15045 Gorakhpur - Okha Express
Th Dep. : 16:48
Raja Ki Mandi
Th Arr. : 19:15
Gwalior
14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Express
Sa Dep. : 18:25
Raja Ki Mandi
Sa Arr. : 20:50
Gwalior
12190 Mahakaushal Express
Daily Dep. : 18:57
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily Arr. : 21:10
Gwalior
12616 Grand Trunk Express
Daily Dep. : 21:23
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily Arr. : 23:26
Gwalior

View return trains from Gwalior to Raja Ki Mandi »