Find all trains running between Gwalior (GWL) and Raja Ki Mandi (RKM). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Gwalior - Raja Ki Mandi route. Find the location of Gwalior Railway Station and Raja Ki Mandi Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Raja Ki Mandi and Gwalior • RKM - GWL Train Timings

There are 20 Trains running between Gwalior and Raja Ki Mandi. Given below is the list of all the Gwalior - Raja Ki Mandi Trains.

No Train Name Raja Ki Mandi Gwalior
11058 Amritsar - Dadar Express
Daily Dep. : 00:35 Daily Arr. : 02:50
18238 Chhatisgarh Express
Daily Dep. : 07:50 Daily Arr. : 10:45
12138 Punjab Mail
Daily Dep. : 08:23 Daily Arr. : 10:28
12646 Ernakulam Millenum Express
Tu Dep. : 08:40 Tu Arr. : 10:56
12782 Swarna Jayanthi
Mo Dep. : 08:40 Mo Arr. : 10:56
12148 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kolhapur CSMT Express
Th Dep. : 08:40 Th Arr. : 10:56
12644 Swarna Jayanti
Fr Dep. : 08:40 Fr Arr. : 10:56
12804 Visakhapatnam Swarna Jayanti Express
Su & We Dep. : 08:40 Su & We Arr. : 10:56
12280 Taj Express
Daily Dep. : 09:42 Daily Arr. : 11:55
12648 Kongu Express
We Dep. : 11:02 We Arr. : 12:58
12808 Samta Express
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 11:02 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 12:58
19326 Amritsar - Indore Express
Su & Th Dep. : 12:45 Su & Th Arr. : 14:50
11078 Jhelum Express
Daily Dep. : 13:26 Daily Arr. : 15:28
18478 Kalinga Utkal Express
Daily Dep. : 15:20 Daily Arr. : 17:33
14318 Dehradun - Indore Express
Fr & Sa Dep. : 16:35 Fr & Sa Arr. : 18:40
14310 Ujjaiyani Express
Tu & We Dep. : 16:35 Tu & We Arr. : 18:40
15045 Gorakhpur - Okha Express
Th Dep. : 17:00 Th Arr. : 19:15
14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Express
Sa Dep. : 18:40 Sa Arr. : 20:50
12190 Mahakaushal Express
Daily Dep. : 19:03 Daily Arr. : 21:10
12616 Grand Trunk Express
Daily Dep. : 21:28 Daily Arr. : 23:25

View return trains from Gwalior to Raja Ki Mandi »