Find all trains running between Gwalior (GWL) and Raja Ki Mandi (RKM). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Gwalior - Raja Ki Mandi route.

There are 20 trains running between Gwalior and Raja Ki Mandi.

RKM to GWL Distance 120 Km
Travel Time 2Hrs - 2 Hrs 30 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) and Gwalior (GWL)

Every day train departs from Raja Ki Mandi to Gwalior. Given below is the list of all the Gwalior - Raja Ki Mandi Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
  11058
Daily Dep. : 00:23
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily Arr. : 02:55
Gwalior
  18238
Daily Dep. : 07:48
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily Arr. : 10:45
Gwalior
  12138
Daily Dep. : 08:16
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily Arr. : 10:31
Gwalior
  12646
Tu Dep. : 08:33
Raja Ki Mandi
Tu Arr. : 10:59
Gwalior
  12644
Fr Dep. : 08:33
Raja Ki Mandi
Fr Arr. : 10:59
Gwalior
  12148
Th Dep. : 08:33
Raja Ki Mandi
Th Arr. : 10:59
Gwalior
  12804
Su & We Dep. : 08:33
Raja Ki Mandi
Su & We Arr. : 10:59
Gwalior
  12782
Mo Dep. : 08:33
Raja Ki Mandi
Mo Arr. : 10:59
Gwalior
  12280
Daily Dep. : 09:26
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily Arr. : 11:55
Gwalior
  12808
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 10:56
Raja Ki Mandi
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 13:00
Gwalior
  12648
We Dep. : 10:56
Raja Ki Mandi
We Arr. : 13:00
Gwalior
  19326
Su & Th Dep. : 12:35
Raja Ki Mandi
Su & Th Arr. : 14:50
Gwalior
  11078
Daily Dep. : 13:18
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily Arr. : 15:31
Gwalior
  18478
Daily Dep. : 15:03
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily Arr. : 17:31
Gwalior
  14318
Fr & Sa Dep. : 16:26
Raja Ki Mandi
Fr & Sa Arr. : 18:42
Gwalior
  14310
Tu & We Dep. : 16:26
Raja Ki Mandi
Tu & We Arr. : 18:42
Gwalior
  15045
Th Dep. : 16:45
Raja Ki Mandi
Th Arr. : 19:15
Gwalior
  14314
Sa Dep. : 18:25
Raja Ki Mandi
Sa Arr. : 20:48
Gwalior
  12190
Daily Dep. : 18:57
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily Arr. : 21:06
Gwalior
  12616
Daily Dep. : 21:21
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily Arr. : 23:26
Gwalior

Alternate Routes

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
  12622
Daily Dep. : 01:03
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 02:32
Gwalior
  12422
Tu Dep. : 02:25
Agra Cantonment
Tu Arr. : 04:16
Gwalior
  51832
Daily Dep. : 06:20
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 09:29
Anant Paith
  51882
Daily Dep. : 07:35
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 09:29
Banmor
  22416
Daily Dep. : 09:15
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 11:15
Gwalior
  51816
Daily Dep. : 14:45
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 17:58
Anant Paith
  22110
We Dep. : 17:51
Agra Cantonment
We Arr. : 19:09
Gwalior
  12612
Mo Dep. : 18:02
Agra Cantonment
Mo Arr. : 19:23
Gwalior
  12434
We & Fr Dep. : 18:02
Agra Cantonment
We & Fr Arr. : 19:23
Gwalior
  14320
We Dep. : 18:13
Agra City
We Arr. : 20:48
Gwalior
  12688
Mo & Fr Dep. : 18:17
Agra Cantonment
Mo & Fr Arr. : 20:12
Gwalior
  16318
Tu Dep. : 18:17
Agra Cantonment
Tu Arr. : 20:12
Gwalior
  16688
Fr Dep. : 18:45
Agra Cantonment
Fr Arr. : 20:48
Gwalior
  18216
Fr Dep. : 22:45
Agra Cantonment
Sa Arr. : 01:35
Gwalior
  12156
Daily Dep. : 23:23
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 01:03
Gwalior
  12162
Sa Dep. : 23:35
Agra Cantonment
Su Arr. : 02:15
Dabra

Find the location of Gwalior Railway Station and Raja Ki Mandi Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.