Find all trains running between Gwalior (GWL) and Raja Ki Mandi (RKM). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Gwalior - Raja Ki Mandi route. Find the location of Gwalior Railway Station and Raja Ki Mandi Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Raja Ki Mandi and Gwalior • RKM - GWL Train Timings

Raja Ki Mandi Gwalior
Average Distance : 120 Km
Travel Time : 2 Hrs - 2 Hrs 30 Mins

Every day train departs from Raja Ki Mandi to Gwalior

There are 20 Trains running between Gwalior and Raja Ki Mandi. Given below is the list of all the Gwalior - Raja Ki Mandi Trains.

No Train Name Raja Ki Mandi Gwalior
11058 Amritsar - Dadar Express
Daily Dep. : 00:28
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily Arr. : 02:55
Gwalior
18238 Chhatisgarh Express
Daily Dep. : 07:48
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily Arr. : 10:45
Gwalior
12138 Punjab Mail
Daily Dep. : 08:16
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily Arr. : 10:31
Gwalior
12804 Visakhapatnam Swarna Jayanti Express
Su & We Dep. : 08:33
Raja Ki Mandi
Su & We Arr. : 10:59
Gwalior
12148 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kolhapur CSMT Express
Th Dep. : 08:33
Raja Ki Mandi
Th Arr. : 10:59
Gwalior
12782 Swarna Jayanthi
Mo Dep. : 08:33
Raja Ki Mandi
Mo Arr. : 10:54
Gwalior
12646 Ernakulam Millenum Express
Tu Dep. : 08:38
Raja Ki Mandi
Tu Arr. : 10:59
Gwalior
12644 Swarna Jayanti
Fr Dep. : 08:38
Raja Ki Mandi
Fr Arr. : 10:59
Gwalior
12280 Taj Express
Daily Dep. : 09:26
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily Arr. : 11:55
Gwalior
12808 Samta Express
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 10:56
Raja Ki Mandi
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 13:00
Gwalior
12648 Kongu Express
We Dep. : 10:56
Raja Ki Mandi
We Arr. : 13:00
Gwalior
19326 Amritsar - Indore Express
Su & Th Dep. : 12:35
Raja Ki Mandi
Su & Th Arr. : 14:50
Gwalior
11078 Jhelum Express
Daily Dep. : 13:18
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily Arr. : 15:31
Gwalior
18478 Kalinga Utkal Express
Daily Dep. : 15:03
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily Arr. : 17:26
Gwalior
14318 Dehradun - Indore Express
Fr & Sa Dep. : 16:26
Raja Ki Mandi
Fr & Sa Arr. : 18:42
Gwalior
14310 Ujjaiyani Express
Tu & We Dep. : 16:26
Raja Ki Mandi
Tu & We Arr. : 18:42
Gwalior
15045 Gorakhpur - Okha Express
Th Dep. : 16:45
Raja Ki Mandi
Th Arr. : 19:15
Gwalior
14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Express
Sa Dep. : 18:25
Raja Ki Mandi
Sa Arr. : 20:45
Gwalior
12190 Mahakaushal Express
Daily Dep. : 18:57
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily Arr. : 21:01
Gwalior
12616 Grand Trunk Express
Daily Dep. : 21:21
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily Arr. : 23:26
Gwalior

View return trains from Gwalior to Raja Ki Mandi »

Other Routes

No Train Name Raja Ki Mandi Gwalior
12622 Tamil Nadu Express
Daily Dep. : 01:03
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 02:32
Gwalior
12722 Dakshin Express
Daily Dep. : 02:00
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 03:43
Gwalior
22458 Nangal Dam - Nanded Super Fast Express
Fr Dep. : 02:25
Agra Cantonment
Fr Arr. : 04:16
Gwalior
12422 Amritsar - Nanded Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 02:25
Agra Cantonment
Tu Arr. : 04:16
Gwalior
19308 Chandigarh Indore (BG) Express
Sa Dep. : 02:40
Agra Cantonment
Sa Arr. : 04:42
Gwalior
12486 Shri Ganganagar - Nanded Express
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 02:45
Agra Cantonment
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 04:16
Gwalior
22456 Kalka - Sainagar Shirdi Super Fast Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 03:00
Agra Cantonment
Mo & Fr Arr. : 04:45
Gwalior
11112 Gwalior Sushasan Express
Fr Dep. : 03:50
Agra Cantonment
Fr Arr. : 06:10
Gwalior
01708 Atari - Jabalpur Specialfare Special
Mo & Th Dep. : 05:25
Agra Cantonment
Mo & Th Arr. : 07:20
Gwalior
51832 Agra Jhansi Passenger
Daily Dep. : 06:20
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 09:31
Anant Paith
51882 Agra Gwalior Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 07:35
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 09:29
Banmor
12002 Bhopal Shatabdi
Daily Dep. : 08:02
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 09:28
Gwalior
04426 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kochuveli Specialfare AC Super Fast Special
Sa Dep. : 08:55
Agra Cantonment
Sa Arr. : 10:58
Gwalior
22416 A P Express
Daily Dep. : 09:15
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 11:17
Gwalior
19666 Udaipur - Khajuraho Express
Daily Dep. : 11:00
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 14:13
Dabra
18508 Hirakund Express
Su, Mo & Th Dep. : 11:30
Agra Cantonment
Su, Mo & Th Arr. : 13:17
Gwalior
08792 Raipur - Gondia Passenger Special
We & Sa Dep. : 11:55
Agra Cantonment
We & Sa Arr. : 14:10
Gwalior
12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Express
Daily Dep. : 12:10
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 13:55
Gwalior
12626 Kerala Express
Daily Dep. : 14:10
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 16:05
Gwalior
51816 Agra Jhansi Passenger
Daily Dep. : 14:45
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 17:58
Anant Paith
14624 Patalkot Express
Daily Dep. : 16:10
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 18:26
Dabra
12716 Amritsar - Nanded Express
Daily Dep. : 16:25
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 18:49
Dabra
12191 New Delhi - Jabalpur Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 17:02
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 18:50
Gwalior
19054 Muzaffarpur - Surat Express
Mo Dep. : 17:20
Agra Cantonment
Mo Arr. : 19:15
Gwalior
12780 Goa Express
Daily Dep. : 17:35
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 19:35
Gwalior
22110 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Lokmanya Tilak AC Express
We Dep. : 17:51
Agra Cantonment
We Arr. : 19:09
Gwalior
12612 Chennai Garib Rath
Mo Dep. : 18:02
Agra Cantonment
Mo Arr. : 19:23
Gwalior
12434 Chennai Rajdhani
We & Fr Dep. : 18:02
Agra Cantonment
We & Fr Arr. : 19:23
Gwalior
14320 Bareilly Indore (BG) Express
We Dep. : 18:13
Agra City
We Arr. : 20:45
Gwalior
12688 Dehradun - Chennai Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 18:17
Agra Cantonment
Mo & Fr Arr. : 20:12
Gwalior
16318 Himsagar Express
Tu Dep. : 18:17
Agra Cantonment
Tu Arr. : 20:12
Gwalior
11450 Jammu Tawi - Jabalpur Express
Th Dep. : 18:17
Agra Cantonment
Th Arr. : 20:12
Gwalior
16032 Andaman Express
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 18:17
Agra Cantonment
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 20:12
Gwalior
12406 Gondwana Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 18:30
Agra Cantonment
Su & Fr Arr. : 20:27
Gwalior
12410 Gondwana Express
Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 18:30
Agra Cantonment
Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 20:27
Gwalior
16688 Navyug Express
Fr Dep. : 18:45
Agra Cantonment
Fr Arr. : 20:45
Gwalior
12724 Andhra Pradesh Express
Daily Dep. : 20:13
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 21:57
Gwalior
22182 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Jabalpur Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 20:30
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 22:23
Gwalior
12920 Malwa Express
Daily Dep. : 22:30
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 01:23
Dabra
18216 Jammu Tawi Durg Express
Fr Dep. : 22:45
Agra Cantonment
Sa Arr. : 01:41
Gwalior
12156 Bhopal Express
Daily Dep. : 23:23
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 01:07
Gwalior
12162 Lashkar Express
Sa Dep. : 23:35
Agra Cantonment
Su Arr. : 02:13
Dabra
12628 Karnataka Express
Daily Dep. : 23:50
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 01:27
Gwalior