Find all trains running between Gwalior (GWL) and Raja Ki Mandi (RKM). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Gwalior - Raja Ki Mandi route. Find the location of Gwalior Railway Station and Raja Ki Mandi Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Raja Ki Mandi and Gwalior • RKM - GWL Train Timings

Raja Ki Mandi Gwalior
Average Distance : 120 Km
Travel Time : 2 Hrs - 2 Hrs 30 Mins

Every day train departs from Raja Ki Mandi to Gwalior

There are 20 Trains running between Gwalior and Raja Ki Mandi. Given below is the list of all the Gwalior - Raja Ki Mandi Trains.

No Train Name Raja Ki Mandi Gwalior
11058 Amritsar - Dadar Express
Daily Dep. : 00:28
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily Arr. : 02:55
Gwalior
18238 Chhatisgarh Express
Daily Dep. : 07:48
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily Arr. : 10:45
Gwalior
12138 Punjab Mail
Daily Dep. : 08:16
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily Arr. : 10:31
Gwalior
12646 Ernakulam Millenum Express
Mo Dep. : 08:33
Raja Ki Mandi
Mo Arr. : 10:59
Gwalior
12644 Swarna Jayanti
Th Dep. : 08:33
Raja Ki Mandi
Th Arr. : 10:59
Gwalior
12148 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kolhapur CSMT Express
Th Dep. : 08:33
Raja Ki Mandi
Th Arr. : 10:59
Gwalior
12804 Visakhapatnam Swarna Jayanti Express
Sunday & Wednesday Dep. : 08:33
Raja Ki Mandi
Sunday & Wednesday Arr. : 10:59
Gwalior
12782 Swarna Jayanthi
Su Dep. : 08:33
Raja Ki Mandi
Su Arr. : 10:59
Gwalior
12280 Taj Express
Daily Dep. : 09:26
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily Arr. : 11:55
Gwalior
12808 Samta Express
Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday & Saturday Dep. : 10:56
Raja Ki Mandi
Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday & Saturday Arr. : 13:00
Gwalior
12648 Kongu Express
Tu Dep. : 10:56
Raja Ki Mandi
Tu Arr. : 13:00
Gwalior
19326 Amritsar - Indore Express
We & Sa Dep. : 12:35
Raja Ki Mandi
We & Sa Arr. : 14:50
Gwalior
11078 Jhelum Express
Daily Dep. : 13:18
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily Arr. : 15:31
Gwalior
18478 Kalinga Utkal Express
Daily Dep. : 15:03
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily Arr. : 17:31
Gwalior
14318 Dehradun - Indore Express
Friday & Saturday Dep. : 16:26
Raja Ki Mandi
Friday & Saturday Arr. : 18:42
Gwalior
14310 Ujjaiyani Express
Tuesday & Wednesday Dep. : 16:26
Raja Ki Mandi
Tuesday & Wednesday Arr. : 18:42
Gwalior
15045 Gorakhpur - Okha Express
We Dep. : 16:45
Raja Ki Mandi
We Arr. : 19:15
Gwalior
14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Express
Fr Dep. : 18:25
Raja Ki Mandi
Fr Arr. : 20:45
Gwalior
12190 Mahakaushal Express
Daily Dep. : 18:57
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily Arr. : 21:06
Gwalior
12616 Grand Trunk Express
Daily Dep. : 21:21
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily Arr. : 23:26
Gwalior

View return trains from Gwalior to Raja Ki Mandi »

Other Routes

No Train Name Raja Ki Mandi Gwalior
12622 Tamil Nadu Express
Daily Dep. : 01:03
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 02:32
Gwalior
12722 Dakshin Express
Daily Dep. : 02:00
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 03:43
Gwalior
22458 Nangal Dam - Nanded Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 02:25
Agra Cantonment
Th Arr. : 04:16
Gwalior
12486 Shri Ganganagar - Nanded Express
Tu, Fr & Sa Dep. : 02:25
Agra Cantonment
Tu, Fr & Sa Arr. : 04:16
Gwalior
12422 Amritsar - Nanded Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 02:25
Agra Cantonment
Mo Arr. : 04:16
Gwalior
19308 Chandigarh Indore (BG) Express
Fr Dep. : 02:40
Agra Cantonment
Fr Arr. : 04:42
Gwalior
22456 Kalka - Sainagar Shirdi Super Fast Express
Su & Th Dep. : 03:00
Agra Cantonment
Su & Th Arr. : 04:45
Gwalior
11112 Gwalior Sushasan Express
Th Dep. : 03:50
Agra Cantonment
Th Arr. : 06:10
Gwalior
01708 Atari - Jabalpur Specialfare Special
Su & We Dep. : 05:25
Agra Cantonment
Su & We Arr. : 07:20
Gwalior
51832 Agra Jhansi Passenger
Daily Dep. : 06:20
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 09:30
Anant Paith
51882 Agra Gwalior Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 07:35
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 09:29
Banmor
12002 Bhopal Shatabdi
Daily Dep. : 08:02
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 09:28
Gwalior
19666 Udaipur - Khajuraho Express
Daily Dep. : 11:00
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 14:13
Dabra
18508 Hirakund Express
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 11:30
Agra Cantonment
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 13:17
Gwalior
12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Express
Daily Dep. : 12:10
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 13:55
Gwalior
02126 Amritsar - Nagpur AC Super Fast Special
Su Dep. : 13:55
Agra Cantonment
Su Arr. : 15:48
Gwalior
12626 Kerala Express
Daily Dep. : 14:10
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 16:05
Gwalior
51816 Agra Jhansi Passenger
Daily Dep. : 14:45
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 17:58
Anant Paith
14624 Patalkot Express
Daily Dep. : 16:10
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 18:26
Dabra
12716 Amritsar - Nanded Express
Daily Dep. : 16:25
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 18:49
Dabra
12191 New Delhi - Jabalpur Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 17:02
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 18:50
Gwalior
19054 Muzaffarpur - Surat Express
Su Dep. : 17:20
Agra Cantonment
Su Arr. : 19:15
Gwalior
12780 Goa Express
Daily Dep. : 17:35
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 19:35
Gwalior
22110 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Lokmanya Tilak AC Express
Tu Dep. : 17:51
Agra Cantonment
Tu Arr. : 19:09
Gwalior
12612 Chennai Garib Rath
Su Dep. : 18:02
Agra Cantonment
Su Arr. : 19:23
Gwalior
12434 Chennai Rajdhani
Wednesday & Friday Dep. : 18:02
Agra Cantonment
Wednesday & Friday Arr. : 19:23
Gwalior
14320 Bareilly Indore (BG) Express
Tu Dep. : 18:13
Agra City
Tu Arr. : 20:45
Gwalior
12688 Dehradun - Chennai Express
Monday & Friday Dep. : 18:17
Agra Cantonment
Monday & Friday Arr. : 20:12
Gwalior
11450 Jammu Tawi - Jabalpur Express
We Dep. : 18:17
Agra Cantonment
We Arr. : 20:12
Gwalior
16318 Himsagar Express
Mo Dep. : 18:17
Agra Cantonment
Mo Arr. : 20:12
Gwalior
16032 Andaman Express
Tu, Fr & Sa Dep. : 18:17
Agra Cantonment
Tu, Fr & Sa Arr. : 20:12
Gwalior
12410 Gondwana Express
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday & Saturday Dep. : 18:30
Agra Cantonment
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday & Saturday Arr. : 21:05
Dabra
12406 Gondwana Express
Sunday & Friday Dep. : 18:30
Agra Cantonment
Sunday & Friday Arr. : 21:00
Dabra
16688 Navyug Express
Th Dep. : 18:45
Agra Cantonment
Th Arr. : 20:45
Gwalior
12724 Andhra Pradesh Express
Daily Dep. : 20:13
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 21:57
Gwalior
22182 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Jabalpur Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 20:30
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 22:23
Gwalior
12920 Malwa Express
Daily Dep. : 22:30
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 01:21
Dabra
18216 Jammu Tawi Durg Express
Th Dep. : 22:45
Agra Cantonment
Fr Arr. : 01:35
Gwalior
12156 Bhopal Express
Daily Dep. : 23:23
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 01:02
Gwalior
12162 Lashkar Express
Fr Dep. : 23:35
Agra Cantonment
Sa Arr. : 02:13
Dabra
12628 Karnataka Express
Daily Dep. : 23:50
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 01:27
Gwalior