Find all trains running between New Delhi and Raja Ki Mandi (RKM). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the New Delhi - Raja Ki Mandi route.

There are 8 trains running between New Delhi and Raja Ki Mandi.

RKM to New Delhi Distance 190 Km
Travel Time 3Hrs - 7 Hrs 30 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) and New Delhi

Every day train departs from Raja Ki Mandi to New Delhi. Given below is the list of all the New Delhi - Raja Ki Mandi Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
11057
Daily Dep. : 00:28
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily Arr. : 04:15
New Delhi
12919
Daily Dep. : 01:35
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily Arr. : 05:00
New Delhi
12615
Daily Dep. : 03:00
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily Arr. : 06:30
New Delhi
14211
Daily Dep. : 06:10
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily Arr. : 10:20
New Delhi
51901
Daily Dep. : 08:10
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily Arr. : 15:35
New Delhi
13007
Daily Dep. : 15:30
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily Arr. : 19:40
New Delhi
11077
Daily Dep. : 17:22
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily Arr. : 21:00
New Delhi
12137
Daily Dep. : 18:05
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily Arr. : 21:15
New Delhi

Alternate Routes

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
12721
Daily Dep. : 00:50
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 03:31
Faridabad
14623
Daily Dep. : 01:55
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 05:35
Delhi Safdarjung
22181
Daily Dep. : 02:09
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 05:15
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12447
Daily Dep. : 02:25
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 05:25
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12779
Daily Dep. : 03:05
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 06:20
Hazrat Nizamuddin
22691
Daily Dep. : 03:30
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 05:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
22693
Su, Mo & Th Dep. : 03:30
Agra Cantonment
Su, Mo & Th Arr. : 05:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12621
Daily Dep. : 03:53
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 06:42
Hazrat Nizamuddin
22455
Su & We Dep. : 04:05
Agra Cantonment
Su & We Arr. : 07:30
New Delhi
18215
Th Dep. : 04:05
Agra Cantonment
Th Arr. : 07:15
New Delhi
12171
Tu & Fr Dep. : 04:05
Agra Cantonment
Tu & Fr Arr. : 06:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12409
Su, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 04:18
Agra Cantonment
Su, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 07:30
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12405
Mo & We Dep. : 04:18
Agra Cantonment
Mo & We Arr. : 07:30
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12155
Daily Dep. : 04:50
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 08:00
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12723
Daily Dep. : 05:23
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 08:38
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12549
We Dep. : 05:36
Agra Cantonment
We Arr. : 09:20
Delhi Safdarjung
19325
We & Sa Dep. : 06:23
Agra Cantonment
We & Sa Arr. : 10:20
Faridabad
12627
Daily Dep. : 06:45
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 09:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
14317
Su & Mo Dep. : 07:08
Agra Cantonment
Su & Mo Arr. : 10:20
Faridabad
14309
Th & Fr Dep. : 07:08
Agra Cantonment
Th & Fr Arr. : 10:21
Faridabad
12192
Daily Dep. : 07:35
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 11:18
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12433
Mo & Sa Dep. : 07:57
Agra Cantonment
Mo & Sa Arr. : 10:25
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12611
Su Dep. : 07:57
Agra Cantonment
Su Arr. : 10:25
Hazrat Nizamuddin
22109
We Dep. : 07:57
Agra Cantonment
We Arr. : 10:25
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12189
Daily Dep. : 08:18
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 11:06
Faridabad
12715
Daily Dep. : 08:40
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 11:14
Faridabad
12421
Th Dep. : 09:15
Agra Cantonment
Th Arr. : 13:00
New Delhi
22457
Su Dep. : 09:15
Agra Cantonment
Su Arr. : 13:00
New Delhi
12485
Mo, Tu & Fr Dep. : 09:15
Agra Cantonment
Mo, Tu & Fr Arr. : 13:00
New Delhi
22125
Su Dep. : 09:30
Agra Cantonment
Su Arr. : 13:35
New Delhi
12617
Daily Dep. : 10:15
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 12:39
Faridabad
12625
Daily Dep. : 10:25
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 12:50
Faridabad
18477
Daily Dep. : 10:52
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 13:43
Faridabad
12647
Tu Dep. : 11:24
Agra Cantonment
Tu Arr. : 14:15
Hazrat Nizamuddin
18507
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 11:29
Agra Cantonment
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 14:40
New Delhi
12147
We Dep. : 14:05
Agra Cantonment
We Arr. : 17:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12645
Mo Dep. : 14:05
Agra Cantonment
Mo Arr. : 17:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12803
Tu & Sa Dep. : 14:05
Agra Cantonment
Tu & Sa Arr. : 17:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12643
Th Dep. : 14:05
Agra Cantonment
Th Arr. : 17:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12781
Su Dep. : 14:05
Agra Cantonment
Su Arr. : 17:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12641
Su & Fr Dep. : 15:15
Agra Cantonment
Su & Fr Arr. : 18:00
Hazrat Nizamuddin
11111
We Dep. : 15:30
Agra Cantonment
We Arr. : 18:10
Faridabad
64953
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 16:15
Agra Cantonment
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 20:07
Faridabad
18237
Daily Dep. : 16:30
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 19:44
Faridabad
12687
Tu & Fr Dep. : 17:30
Agra Cantonment
Tu & Fr Arr. : 20:40
Hazrat Nizamuddin
16687
We Dep. : 17:30
Agra Cantonment
Th Arr. : 01:02
Bahadurgarh
16317
Su Dep. : 17:30
Agra Cantonment
Mo Arr. : 01:01
Bahadurgarh
12049
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 17:50
Agra Cantonment
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 19:30
Hazrat Nizamuddin
11449
Tu Dep. : 18:33
Agra Cantonment
We Arr. : 01:02
Bahadurgarh
16031
Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 18:33
Agra Cantonment
Tu, Fr & Sa Arr. : 01:02
Bahadurgarh
01707
Tu & Sa Dep. : 19:50
Agra Cantonment
Su & We Arr. : 00:20
New Delhi
19307
Th Dep. : 21:05
Agra Cantonment
Th Arr. : 23:50
Faridabad
12001
Daily Dep. : 21:15
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 23:30
New Delhi
22403
Th Dep. : 23:00
Agra Cantonment
Fr Arr. : 01:51
Hazrat Nizamuddin

Find the location of New Delhi Railway Station and Raja Ki Mandi Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.