Find all trains running between New Delhi and Raja Ki Mandi (RKM). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the New Delhi - Raja Ki Mandi route. Find the location of New Delhi Railway Station and Raja Ki Mandi Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Raja Ki Mandi and New Delhi • Train Timings

Raja Ki Mandi New Delhi
Average Distance : 190 Km
Travel Time : 2 Hrs 45 Mins - 7 Hrs 30 Mins

Every day train departs from Raja Ki Mandi to New Delhi

There are 23 Trains running between New Delhi and Raja Ki Mandi. Given below is the list of all the New Delhi - Raja Ki Mandi Trains.

These includes Mail/Express/Superfast, Passenger

No Train Name Raja Ki Mandi New Delhi
11057 Amritsar Express
Daily Dep. : 00:27
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily Arr. : 04:15
New Delhi
12919 Malwa Express
Daily Dep. : 01:35
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily Arr. : 05:00
New Delhi
12615 Grand Trunk Express
Daily Dep. : 03:00
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily Arr. : 06:25
New Delhi
14211 Intercity Express
Daily Dep. : 06:10
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily Arr. : 10:20
New Delhi
19325 Indore - Amritsar Express
We & Sa Dep. : 06:35
Raja Ki Mandi
We & Sa Arr. : 11:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
14317 Indore - Dehradun Express
Su & Mo Dep. : 06:35
Raja Ki Mandi
Su & Mo Arr. : 11:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
14309 Ujjaini Express
Th & Fr Dep. : 07:20
Raja Ki Mandi
Th & Fr Arr. : 11:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
51901 Agra Delhi Passenger
Daily Dep. : 08:10
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily Arr. : 15:34
New Delhi
12189 Mahakaushal Express
Daily Dep. : 08:30
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily Arr. : 11:40
Hazrat Nizamuddin
18477 Utkal Express
Daily Dep. : 11:08
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily Arr. : 14:40
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12647 Kongu Express
Tu Dep. : 11:34
Raja Ki Mandi
Tu Arr. : 14:15
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12807 Samta Express
Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 13:54
Raja Ki Mandi
Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 16:45
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12643 Nizamuddin Express
Th Dep. : 14:15
Raja Ki Mandi
Th Arr. : 17:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12147 Nizamuddin Express
We Dep. : 14:15
Raja Ki Mandi
We Arr. : 17:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12645 Nizamuddin Express
Mo Dep. : 14:15
Raja Ki Mandi
Mo Arr. : 17:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12781 Swarna Jayanthi
Su Dep. : 14:15
Raja Ki Mandi
Su Arr. : 17:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12803 Swarnajayantiex
Tu & Sa Dep. : 14:15
Raja Ki Mandi
Tu & Sa Arr. : 17:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Express
Daily Dep. : 15:35
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily Arr. : 19:40
New Delhi
64953 Agra Cantonment - Nizamuddin MEMU
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 16:10
Raja Ki Mandi
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 20:04
Okhla
18237 Chattisgarh Express
Daily Dep. : 16:45
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily Arr. : 20:53
Sahibabad
11077 Jhelum Express
Daily Dep. : 17:22
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily Arr. : 20:45
New Delhi
12137 Punjab Mail
Daily Dep. : 18:05
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily Arr. : 21:15
New Delhi
12279 Taj Express
Daily Dep. : 19:05
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily Arr. : 22:05
Hazrat Nizamuddin

View return trains from New Delhi to Raja Ki Mandi »