Find all trains running between New Delhi and Raja Ki Mandi (RKM). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the New Delhi - Raja Ki Mandi route. Find the location of New Delhi Railway Station and Raja Ki Mandi Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Raja Ki Mandi and New Delhi • Train Timings

There are 22 Trains running between New Delhi and Raja Ki Mandi. Given below is the list of all the New Delhi - Raja Ki Mandi Trains.

No Train Name Raja Ki Mandi New Delhi
11057 Amritsar Express
Daily Dep. : 00:27
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily Arr. : 04:15
New Delhi
12919 Malwa Express
Daily Dep. : 01:35
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily Arr. : 05:00
New Delhi
12615 Grand Trunk Express
Daily Dep. : 03:00
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily Arr. : 06:25
New Delhi
14211 Intercity Express
Daily Dep. : 06:10
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily Arr. : 10:20
New Delhi
14317 Indore - Dehradun Express
Su & Mo Dep. : 06:35
Raja Ki Mandi
Su & Mo Arr. :
19325 Indore - Amritsar Express
We & Sa Dep. : 06:35
Raja Ki Mandi
We & Sa Arr. :
14309 Ujjaini Express
Th & Fr Dep. : 07:20
Raja Ki Mandi
Th & Fr Arr. :
51901 Agra Delhi Passenger
Daily Dep. : 08:10
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily Arr. : 15:34
New Delhi
12189 Mahakaushal Express
Daily Dep. : 08:30
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily Arr. :
18477 Utkal Express
Daily Dep. : 11:08
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily Arr. :
12647 Kongu Express
Tu Dep. : 11:34
Raja Ki Mandi
Tu Arr. :
12807 Samta Express
Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 13:54
Raja Ki Mandi
Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr Arr. :
12803 Swarnajayantiex
Tu & Sa Dep. : 14:15
Raja Ki Mandi
Tu & Sa Arr. :
12781 Swarna Jayanthi
Su Dep. : 14:15
Raja Ki Mandi
Su Arr. :
12645 Nizamuddin Express
Mo Dep. : 14:15
Raja Ki Mandi
Mo Arr. :
12147 Nizamuddin Express
We Dep. : 14:15
Raja Ki Mandi
We Arr. :
12643 Nizamuddin Express
Th Dep. : 14:15
Raja Ki Mandi
Th Arr. :
13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Express
Daily Dep. : 15:35
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily Arr. : 19:40
New Delhi
18237 Chattisgarh Express
Daily Dep. : 16:45
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily Arr. :
11077 Jhelum Express
Daily Dep. : 17:22
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily Arr. : 20:45
New Delhi
12137 Punjab Mail
Daily Dep. : 18:05
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily Arr. : 21:15
New Delhi
12279 Taj Express
Daily Dep. : 19:05
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily Arr. :

View return trains from New Delhi to Raja Ki Mandi »

Other Routes

No Train Name Raja Ki Mandi New Delhi
14217 Unchahar Express
Daily Dep. : 00:25
Tundla Junction
Daily Arr. :
13483 Farakka Express
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 00:38
Tundla Junction
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Arr. :
13413 Farakka Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 00:38
Tundla Junction
Mo, We & Sa Arr. :
12721 Nizamuddin Express
Daily Dep. : 00:50
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. :
14723 Kalindi Express
Daily Dep. : 01:10
Tundla Junction
Daily Arr. :
14055 Brahmaputra Mail
Daily Dep. : 01:50
Tundla Junction
Daily Arr. :
14623 Patalkot Express
Daily Dep. : 01:55
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. :
22181 Jabalpur - Hazrat Nizamuddin Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 02:09
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. :
22447 Khajuraho - Hazrat Nizamuddin Express
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 02:25
Agra Cantonment
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. :
12447 U P Sampark Kranti
Daily Dep. : 02:25
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. :
12779 Goa Express
Daily Dep. : 03:05
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. :
12553 Vaishali Express
Daily Dep. : 03:10
Tundla Junction
Daily Arr. : 06:40
New Delhi
12381 Poorva Express
Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 03:40
Tundla Junction
Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 07:35
New Delhi
12303 Poorva Express
Su, Tu, We & Sa Dep. : 03:40
Tundla Junction
Su, Tu, We & Sa Arr. : 07:35
New Delhi
12621 Tamil Nadu Express
Daily Dep. : 03:53
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 07:05
New Delhi
22455 Sainagar Shirdi - Kalka Super Fast Express
Su & We Dep. : 04:05
Agra Cantonment
Su & We Arr. : 07:30
New Delhi
12171 Mumbai LTT - Haridwar AC Super Fast
Tu & Fr Dep. : 04:05
Agra Cantonment
Tu & Fr Arr. :
18215 Durg Jammu Tawi Express
Th Dep. : 04:05
Agra Cantonment
Th Arr. : 07:15
New Delhi
12405 Gondwana Express
Mo & We Dep. : 04:18
Agra Cantonment
Mo & We Arr. :
12409 Gondwana Express
Su, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 04:18
Agra Cantonment
Su, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. :
04419 Hazrat Nizamuddin Suvidha SPL
Th Dep. : 04:35
Agra Cantonment
Th Arr. :
12155 Bhopal Express
Daily Dep. : 04:50
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. :
22405 Bhagalpur Garib Rath
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 05:19
Tundla Junction
Su, We & Fr Arr. :
12723 Andhra Pradesh Express
Daily Dep. : 05:23
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 09:05
New Delhi
12549 Durg - Jammu Tawi Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 05:36
Agra Cantonment
We Arr. :
13131 Kolkata Anand Vihar Express
Daily Dep. : 05:55
Tundla Junction
Daily Arr. :
12401 Magadh Express
Daily Dep. : 06:35
Tundla Junction
Daily Arr. : 11:50
New Delhi
12627 Karnataka Express
Daily Dep. : 06:45
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 10:30
New Delhi
12192 Jabalpur - New Delhi Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 07:35
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 11:50
New Delhi
12611 Hazrat Nizamuddin Garib Rath
Su Dep. : 07:57
Agra Cantonment
Su Arr. :
22109 Lokmanya Tilak - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Express
We Dep. : 07:57
Agra Cantonment
We Arr. :
12433 Rajdhani Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 07:57
Agra Cantonment
Mo & Sa Arr. :
12715 Sachkhand Express
Daily Dep. : 08:40
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 12:10
New Delhi
22457 Nanded - Nangal Dam Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 09:15
Agra Cantonment
Su Arr. : 13:00
New Delhi
12421 Nanded - Amritsar Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 09:15
Agra Cantonment
Th Arr. : 13:00
New Delhi
12485 Nanded - Shri Ganganagar Express
Mo, Tu & Fr Dep. : 09:15
Agra Cantonment
Mo, Tu & Fr Arr. : 13:00
New Delhi
12617 Mangala Lakshadweep
Daily Dep. : 10:15
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. :
12625 Kerala Express
Daily Dep. : 10:25
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 13:45
New Delhi
12419 Gomti Express
Daily Dep. : 11:14
Tundla Junction
Daily Arr. : 14:55
New Delhi
18507 Visakhapatnam - Amritsar HKG Express
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 11:29
Agra Cantonment
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 14:40
New Delhi
14151 Kanpur Anand Vihar Express
Su Dep. : 15:05
Tundla Junction
Su Arr. :
12641 Tirukkural Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 15:15
Agra Cantonment
Su & Fr Arr. :
11111 GD Sushasan Express
We Dep. : 15:35
Agra Cantonment
We Arr. :
22415 Visakhapatnam New Delhi Apexp
Daily Dep. : 15:45
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 19:05
New Delhi
12505 North East Express
Daily Dep. : 15:53
Tundla Junction
Daily Arr. :
12311 Howrah Dli Kalka Mail
Daily Dep. : 16:18
Tundla Junction
Daily Arr. :
18101 Tatanagar - Jammu Tawi Express
Daily Dep. : 16:38
Tundla Junction
Daily Arr. :
12487 Seemanchal Express
Daily Dep. : 17:10
Tundla Junction
Daily Arr. :
22487 Radhikapur Anand Vihar Link Express
Daily Dep. : 17:10
Tundla Junction
Daily Arr. :
16687 Navyug Express
We Dep. : 17:30
Agra Cantonment
Th Arr. : 21:40
New Delhi
16317 Himsagar Express
Su Dep. : 17:30
Agra Cantonment
Mo Arr. : 21:40
New Delhi
12687 Dehradun Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 17:30
Agra Cantonment
Tu & Fr Arr. :
15483 Mahananda Express
Daily Dep. : 17:45
Tundla Junction
Daily Arr. :
11449 Jammutawi Express
Tu Dep. : 18:33
Agra Cantonment
We Arr. : 23:00
New Delhi
16031 Andaman Express
Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 18:33
Agra Cantonment
Tu, Fr & Sa Arr. : 23:00
New Delhi
12003 Lucknow Swarna Shtbd
Daily Dep. : 19:20
Tundla Junction
Daily Arr. : 22:15
New Delhi
19307 Chandigarh Express
Th Dep. : 21:05
Agra Cantonment
Fr Arr. : 01:15
New Delhi
12001 New Delhi Shatabdi Express
Daily Dep. : 21:15
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 23:30
New Delhi
15707 Katihar - Amritsar Express
Daily Dep. : 23:15
Tundla Junction
Daily Arr. :
22403 Pondicherry - New Delhi Express
Th Dep. : 23:50
Agra Cantonment
Fr Arr. : 03:20
New Delhi