Find all trains running between New Delhi and Raja Ki Mandi (RKM). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the New Delhi - Raja Ki Mandi route. Find the location of New Delhi Railway Station and Raja Ki Mandi Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Raja Ki Mandi and New Delhi • Train Timings

Raja Ki Mandi New Delhi
Average Distance : 191 Km
Average Time : 2 Hrs 59 Mins - 7 Hrs 38 Mins

There are 23 Trains running between New Delhi and Raja Ki Mandi. Given below is the list of all the New Delhi - Raja Ki Mandi Trains.

These includes Mail/Express/Superfast, Passenger

Every day train departs from Raja Ki Mandi to New Delhi
No Train Name Raja Ki Mandi New Delhi
11057 Amritsar Express
Daily Dep. : 00:27
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily Arr. : 04:15
New Delhi
12919 Malwa Express
Daily Dep. : 01:35
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily Arr. : 05:00
New Delhi
12615 Grand Trunk Express
Daily Dep. : 03:00
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily Arr. : 06:25
New Delhi
14211 Intercity Express
Daily Dep. : 06:10
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily Arr. : 10:20
New Delhi
14317 Indore - Dehradun Express
Su & Mo Dep. : 06:35
Raja Ki Mandi
Su & Mo Arr. : 11:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
19325 Indore - Amritsar Express
We & Sa Dep. : 06:35
Raja Ki Mandi
We & Sa Arr. : 11:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
14309 Ujjaini Express
Th & Fr Dep. : 07:20
Raja Ki Mandi
Th & Fr Arr. : 11:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
51901 Agra Delhi Passenger
Daily Dep. : 08:10
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily Arr. : 15:34
New Delhi
12189 Mahakaushal Express
Daily Dep. : 08:30
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily Arr. : 11:40
Hazrat Nizamuddin
18477 Utkal Express
Daily Dep. : 11:08
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily Arr. : 14:40
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12647 Kongu Express
Tu Dep. : 11:34
Raja Ki Mandi
Tu Arr. : 14:15
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12807 Samta Express
Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 13:54
Raja Ki Mandi
Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 16:45
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12803 Swarnajayantiex
Tu & Sa Dep. : 14:15
Raja Ki Mandi
Tu & Sa Arr. : 17:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12781 Swarna Jayanthi
Su Dep. : 14:15
Raja Ki Mandi
Su Arr. : 17:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12645 Nizamuddin Express
Mo Dep. : 14:15
Raja Ki Mandi
Mo Arr. : 17:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12147 Nizamuddin Express
We Dep. : 14:15
Raja Ki Mandi
We Arr. : 17:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12643 Nizamuddin Express
Th Dep. : 14:15
Raja Ki Mandi
Th Arr. : 17:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Express
Daily Dep. : 15:35
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily Arr. : 19:40
New Delhi
64953 Agra Cantonment - Nizamuddin MEMU
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 16:10
Raja Ki Mandi
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 20:04
Okhla
18237 Chattisgarh Express
Daily Dep. : 16:45
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily Arr. : 20:53
Sahibabad
11077 Jhelum Express
Daily Dep. : 17:22
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily Arr. : 20:45
New Delhi
12137 Punjab Mail
Daily Dep. : 18:05
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily Arr. : 21:15
New Delhi
12279 Taj Express
Daily Dep. : 19:05
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily Arr. : 22:05
Hazrat Nizamuddin

View return trains from New Delhi to Raja Ki Mandi »

Other Routes

No Train Name Raja Ki Mandi New Delhi
12721 Nizamuddin Express
Daily Dep. : 00:50
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 03:31
Faridabad
14623 Patalkot Express
Daily Dep. : 01:55
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 05:34
Delhi Safdarjung
22181 Jabalpur - Hazrat Nizamuddin Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 02:09
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 05:15
Hazrat Nizamuddin
22447 Khajuraho - Hazrat Nizamuddin Express
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 02:25
Agra Cantonment
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 05:25
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12447 U P Sampark Kranti
Daily Dep. : 02:25
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 05:25
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12779 Goa Express
Daily Dep. : 03:05
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 06:20
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12621 Tamil Nadu Express
Daily Dep. : 03:53
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 07:05
New Delhi
22455 Sainagar Shirdi - Kalka Super Fast Express
Su & We Dep. : 04:05
Agra Cantonment
Su & We Arr. : 07:30
New Delhi
12171 Mumbai LTT - Haridwar AC Super Fast
Tu & Fr Dep. : 04:05
Agra Cantonment
Tu & Fr Arr. : 06:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
18215 Durg Jammu Tawi Express
Th Dep. : 04:05
Agra Cantonment
Th Arr. : 07:15
New Delhi
12405 Gondwana Express
Mo & We Dep. : 04:18
Agra Cantonment
Mo & We Arr. : 07:30
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12409 Gondwana Express
Su, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 04:18
Agra Cantonment
Su, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 07:30
Hazrat Nizamuddin
04419 Hazrat Nizamuddin Suvidha SPL
Th Dep. : 04:35
Agra Cantonment
Th Arr. : 07:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12155 Bhopal Express
Daily Dep. : 04:50
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 08:00
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12723 Andhra Pradesh Express
Daily Dep. : 05:23
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 09:05
New Delhi
12549 Durg - Jammu Tawi Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 05:36
Agra Cantonment
We Arr. : 09:20
Delhi Safdarjung
12627 Karnataka Express
Daily Dep. : 06:45
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 10:30
New Delhi
12192 Jabalpur - New Delhi Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 07:35
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 11:50
New Delhi
12611 Hazrat Nizamuddin Garib Rath
Su Dep. : 07:57
Agra Cantonment
Su Arr. : 10:25
Hazrat Nizamuddin
22109 Lokmanya Tilak - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Express
We Dep. : 07:57
Agra Cantonment
We Arr. : 10:25
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12433 Rajdhani Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 07:57
Agra Cantonment
Mo & Sa Arr. : 10:25
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12715 Sachkhand Express
Daily Dep. : 08:40
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 12:10
New Delhi
22457 Nanded - Nangal Dam Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 09:15
Agra Cantonment
Su Arr. : 13:00
New Delhi
12421 Nanded - Amritsar Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 09:15
Agra Cantonment
Th Arr. : 13:00
New Delhi
12485 Nanded - Shri Ganganagar Express
Mo, Tu & Fr Dep. : 09:15
Agra Cantonment
Mo, Tu & Fr Arr. : 13:00
New Delhi
12617 Mangala Lakshadweep
Daily Dep. : 10:15
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 13:15
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12625 Kerala Express
Daily Dep. : 10:25
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 13:45
New Delhi
18507 Visakhapatnam - Amritsar HKG Express
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 11:29
Agra Cantonment
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 14:40
New Delhi
12641 Tirukkural Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 15:15
Agra Cantonment
Su & Fr Arr. : 18:00
Hazrat Nizamuddin
11111 GD Sushasan Express
We Dep. : 15:35
Agra Cantonment
We Arr. : 18:12
Faridabad
22415 Visakhapatnam New Delhi Apexp
Daily Dep. : 15:45
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 19:05
New Delhi
16687 Navyug Express
We Dep. : 17:30
Agra Cantonment
Th Arr. : 21:40
New Delhi
16317 Himsagar Express
Su Dep. : 17:30
Agra Cantonment
Mo Arr. : 21:40
New Delhi
12687 Dehradun Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 17:30
Agra Cantonment
Tu & Fr Arr. : 20:40
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12049 Gatimaan - Express
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 17:50
Agra Cantonment
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 19:30
Hazrat Nizamuddin
11449 Jammutawi Express
Tu Dep. : 18:33
Agra Cantonment
We Arr. : 23:00
New Delhi
16031 Andaman Express
Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 18:33
Agra Cantonment
Tu, Fr & Sa Arr. : 23:00
New Delhi
19307 Chandigarh Express
Th Dep. : 21:05
Agra Cantonment
Fr Arr. : 01:15
New Delhi
12001 New Delhi Shatabdi Express
Daily Dep. : 21:15
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 23:30
New Delhi
22403 Pondicherry - New Delhi Express
Th Dep. : 23:50
Agra Cantonment
Fr Arr. : 03:20
New Delhi