Find all trains running between New Delhi and Raja Ki Mandi (RKM). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the New Delhi - Raja Ki Mandi route.

There are 8 trains running between New Delhi and Raja Ki Mandi.

RKM to New Delhi Distance 190 Km
Travel Time 3Hrs - 6 Hrs 45 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) and New Delhi

Every day train departs from Raja Ki Mandi to New Delhi. Given below is the list of all the New Delhi - Raja Ki Mandi Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
11057 Amritsar Express Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Amritsar Junction Daily 00:20
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily 04:15
New Delhi
12919 Malwa Express Indore Junction (BG) to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Daily 01:35
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily 05:00
New Delhi
12615 Grand Trunk Express Chennai Central to Delhi Sarai Rohilla Daily 03:00
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily 06:30
New Delhi
14211 Intercity Express Agra Cantonment to New Delhi Daily 06:10
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily 10:20
New Delhi
51901 Agra Delhi Passenger Agra Cantonment to Delhi Daily 09:10
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily 15:35
New Delhi
13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Express Howrah Junction to Shri Ganganagar Daily 15:30
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily 19:40
New Delhi
11077 Jhelum Express Pune Junction to Jammu Tawi Daily 17:22
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily 21:00
New Delhi
12137 Punjab Mail Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Firozpur Cantonment Daily 18:05
Raja Ki Mandi
Daily 21:15
New Delhi

Alternate Routes

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
22167 Singrauli - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express Singrauli to Hazrat Nizamuddin Mo 00:30
Agra Cantonment
Mo 02:59
Faridabad
12721 Nizamuddin Express Hyderabad Deccan to Hazrat Nizamuddin Daily 00:50
Agra Cantonment
Daily 03:31
Faridabad
22867 Durg Hazrat Nizamuddin Humsafar Express Durg Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin We & Sa 01:05
Agra Cantonment
We & Sa 04:30
Hazrat Nizamuddin
14623 Patalkot Express Chhindwara Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla Daily 01:55
Agra Cantonment
Daily 05:35
Delhi Safdarjung
22181 Jabalpur - Hazrat Nizamuddin Super Fast Express Jabalpur to Hazrat Nizamuddin Daily 02:09
Agra Cantonment
Daily 05:15
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12447 U P Sampark Kranti Manikpur Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin Daily 02:25
Agra Cantonment
Daily 05:25
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12779 Goa Express Vasco da Gama to Hazrat Nizamuddin Daily 03:05
Agra Cantonment
Daily 06:20
Hazrat Nizamuddin
22691 Bangalore - Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express Bangalore City Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin Daily 03:30
Agra Cantonment
Daily 05:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12621 Tamil Nadu Express Chennai Central to New Delhi Daily 03:53
Agra Cantonment
Daily 06:42
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12171 Mumbai LTT - Haridwar AC Super Fast Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Haridwar Junction Tu & Fr 04:05
Agra Cantonment
Tu & Fr 06:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
22455 Sainagar Shirdi - Kalka Super Fast Express Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) to Kalka Su & We 04:05
Agra Cantonment
Su & We 07:07
Hazrat Nizamuddin
18215 Durg Jammu Tawi Express Durg Junction to Jammu Tawi Th 04:05
Agra Cantonment
Th 07:15
New Delhi
12409 Gondwana Express Raigarh to Hazrat Nizamuddin Su, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa 04:18
Agra Cantonment
Su, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa 07:30
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12405 Gondwana Express Bhusaval to Hazrat Nizamuddin Mo & We 04:18
Agra Cantonment
Mo & We 07:30
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12155 Bhopal Express Bhopal Habibganj to Hazrat Nizamuddin Daily 04:50
Agra Cantonment
Daily 08:00
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12723 Andhra Pradesh Express Hyderabad Deccan to New Delhi Daily 05:23
Agra Cantonment
Daily 08:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12549 Durg - Jammu Tawi Super Fast Express Durg Junction to Jammu Tawi We 05:36
Agra Cantonment
We 09:30
Delhi Safdarjung
19325 Indore - Amritsar Express Indore Junction (BG) to Amritsar Junction We & Sa 06:20
Agra Cantonment
We & Sa 10:20
Faridabad
12627 Karnataka Express Bangalore City Junction to New Delhi Daily 06:45
Agra Cantonment
Daily 09:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
14317 Indore - Dehradun Express Indore Junction (BG) to Dehradun Su & Mo 07:05
Agra Cantonment
Su & Mo 10:20
Faridabad
14309 Ujjaini Express Ujjain Junction to Dehradun Th & Fr 07:05
Agra Cantonment
Th & Fr 10:20
Faridabad
12192 Jabalpur - New Delhi Super Fast Express Jabalpur to New Delhi Daily 07:35
Agra Cantonment
Daily 11:18
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12433 Rajdhani Express Chennai Central to Hazrat Nizamuddin Mo & Sa 07:57
Agra Cantonment
Mo & Sa 10:25
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12611 Hazrat Nizamuddin Garib Rath Chennai Central to Hazrat Nizamuddin Su 07:57
Agra Cantonment
Su 10:25
Hazrat Nizamuddin
22109 Lokmanya Tilak - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Hazrat Nizamuddin We 07:57
Agra Cantonment
We 10:25
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12189 Mahakaushal Express Jabalpur to Hazrat Nizamuddin Daily 08:15
Agra Cantonment
Daily 11:06
Faridabad
12715 Sachkhand Express Nanded to Amritsar Junction Daily 08:40
Agra Cantonment
Daily 11:14
Faridabad
12421 Nanded - Amritsar Super Fast Express Nanded to Amritsar Junction Th 09:15
Agra Cantonment
Th 13:00
New Delhi
12485 Nanded - Shri Ganganagar Express Nanded to Shri Ganganagar Mo, Tu & Fr 09:15
Agra Cantonment
Mo, Tu & Fr 13:00
New Delhi
22457 Nanded - Nangal Dam Super Fast Express Nanded to Una Himachal Su 09:15
Agra Cantonment
Su 13:00
New Delhi
22125 Nagpur Amritsar AC Super Fast Express Nagpur to Amritsar Junction Su 09:30
Agra Cantonment
Su 13:35
New Delhi
12617 Mangala Lakshadweep Ernakulam Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin Daily 10:15
Agra Cantonment
Daily 12:39
Faridabad
12625 Kerala Express Trivandrum Central to New Delhi Daily 10:25
Agra Cantonment
Daily 12:49
Faridabad
18477 Utkal Express Puri to Haridwar Junction Daily 10:50
Agra Cantonment
Daily 13:43
Faridabad
12647 Kongu Express Coimbatore Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin Tu 11:24
Agra Cantonment
Tu 14:15
Hazrat Nizamuddin
18507 Visakhapatnam - Amritsar HKG Express Visakhapatnam Junction to Amritsar Junction Su, We & Sa 11:29
Agra Cantonment
Su, We & Sa 14:15
Hazrat Nizamuddin
06411 Payyanur - Delhi Safdarjung Ezhimala Special Payyanur to Delhi Safdarjung Fr 13:20
Agra Cantonment
Fr 16:20
Faridabad
12807 Samta Express Visakhapatnam Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr 13:44
Agra Cantonment
Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr 16:11
Faridabad
12147 Nizamuddin Express Kolhapur CSTM to Hazrat Nizamuddin We 14:05
Agra Cantonment
We 17:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12645 Nizamuddin Express Ernakulam Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin Mo 14:05
Agra Cantonment
Mo 17:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12803 Swarnajayantiex Visakhapatnam Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin Tu & Sa 14:05
Agra Cantonment
Tu & Sa 17:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12643 Nizamuddin Express Trivandrum Central to Hazrat Nizamuddin Th 14:05
Agra Cantonment
Th 17:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12781 Swarna Jayanthi Mysore City Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin Su 14:05
Agra Cantonment
Su 17:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12641 Tirukkural Express Kanyakumari to Hazrat Nizamuddin Su & Fr 15:15
Agra Cantonment
Su & Fr 18:00
Hazrat Nizamuddin
11111 GD Sushasan Express Gwalior to Balrampur We 15:30
Agra Cantonment
We 18:10
Faridabad
22415 Visakhapatnam New Delhi Apexp Visakhapatnam Junction to New Delhi Daily 15:45
Agra Cantonment
Daily 19:05
New Delhi
64953 Agra Cantonment - Nizamuddin MEMU Agra Cantonment to Hazrat Nizamuddin Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa 16:15
Agra Cantonment
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa 20:07
Faridabad
18237 Chattisgarh Express Bilaspur to Amritsar Junction Daily 16:30
Agra Cantonment
Daily 19:41
Faridabad
12687 Dehradun Express Madurai Junction to Dehradun Tu & Fr 17:30
Agra Cantonment
Tu & Fr 20:40
Hazrat Nizamuddin
16687 Navyug Express Mangalore Central to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra We 17:30
Agra Cantonment
We 19:59
Faridabad
16317 Himsagar Express Kanyakumari to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Su 17:30
Agra Cantonment
Su 19:59
Faridabad
12049 Gatimaan - Express Agra Cantonment to Hazrat Nizamuddin Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa 17:50
Agra Cantonment
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa 19:30
Hazrat Nizamuddin
11449 Jammutawi Express Jabalpur to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Tu 18:30
Agra Cantonment
Tu 21:39
Faridabad
16031 Andaman Express Chennai Central to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Mo, Th & Fr 18:30
Agra Cantonment
Mo, Th & Fr 21:39
Faridabad
12279 Taj Express Jhansi Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin Daily 18:55
Agra Cantonment
Daily 21:29
Faridabad
01707 Jabalpur - Atari Specialfare Special Jabalpur to Attari Tu & Sa 19:50
Agra Cantonment
Su & We 00:20
New Delhi
19307 Chandigarh Express Indore Junction (BG) to Chandigarh Th 21:05
Agra Cantonment
Th 23:50
Faridabad
12001 New Delhi Shatabdi Express Bhopal Habibganj to New Delhi Daily 21:15
Agra Cantonment
Daily 23:30
New Delhi
22403 Pondicherry - New Delhi Express Pondicherry to New Delhi Th 23:00
Agra Cantonment
Fr 02:10
New Delhi

Find the location of New Delhi Railway Station and Raja Ki Mandi Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.