Find all trains running between Surendranagar (SUNR) and Rajkot Junction (RJT). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Surendranagar - Rajkot Junction route.

There are 37 trains running between Surendranagar and Rajkot Junction.

RJT to SUNR Distance 120 Km
Travel Time 2Hrs - 3 Hrs 30 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Rajkot Junction (RJT) and Surendranagar (SUNR)

Every day train departs from Rajkot Junction to Surendranagar. Given below is the list of all the Surendranagar - Rajkot Junction Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
22958
Daily Dep. : 01:15
Rajkot Junction
Daily Arr. : 02:56
Surendranagar
19216
Daily Dep. : 01:30
Rajkot Junction
Daily Arr. : 03:15
Surendranagar
15046
Mo Dep. : 02:10
Rajkot Junction
Mo Arr. : 04:03
Surendranagar
22908
Th Dep. : 04:28
Rajkot Junction
Th Arr. : 06:05
Surendranagar
17017
Mo, We & Th Dep. : 05:25
Rajkot Junction
Mo, We & Th Arr. : 07:08
Surendranagar
19202
Tu Dep. : 05:25
Rajkot Junction
Tu Arr. : 07:08
Surendranagar
16613
Su Dep. : 05:25
Rajkot Junction
Su Arr. : 07:08
Surendranagar
59548
Daily Dep. : 05:40
Rajkot Junction
Daily Arr. : 09:30
Surendranagar
22962
Tu Dep. : 06:15
Rajkot Junction
Tu Arr. : 08:03
Surendranagar
22960
Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 06:15
Rajkot Junction
Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 08:03
Surendranagar
12475
We Dep. : 06:50
Rajkot Junction
We Arr. : 08:35
Surendranagar
12477
Tu Dep. : 06:50
Rajkot Junction
Tu Arr. : 08:35
Surendranagar
16337
Mo & Sa Dep. : 08:30
Rajkot Junction
Mo & Sa Arr. : 10:06
Surendranagar
16333
Th Dep. : 08:30
Rajkot Junction
Th Arr. : 10:06
Surendranagar
59504
Daily Dep. : 09:20
Rajkot Junction
Daily Arr. : 13:47
Surendranagar
19120
Daily Dep. : 11:11
Rajkot Junction
Daily Arr. : 13:14
Surendranagar
16734
Tu Dep. : 11:49
Rajkot Junction
Tu Arr. : 13:23
Surendranagar
12905
Su, We & Th Dep. : 11:49
Rajkot Junction
Su, We & Th Arr. : 13:23
Surendranagar
11087
Sa Dep. : 12:15
Rajkot Junction
Sa Arr. : 14:06
Surendranagar
22937
Su Dep. : 12:15
Rajkot Junction
Su Arr. : 14:06
Surendranagar
19579
Th Dep. : 12:15
Rajkot Junction
Th Arr. : 14:08
Surendranagar
18402
We Dep. : 12:30
Rajkot Junction
We Arr. : 14:23
Surendranagar
19565
Fr Dep. : 12:30
Rajkot Junction
Fr Arr. : 14:23
Surendranagar
19575
Sa Dep. : 12:30
Rajkot Junction
Sa Arr. : 14:23
Surendranagar
11465
Mo & Sa Dep. : 14:03
Rajkot Junction
Mo & Sa Arr. : 15:42
Surendranagar
11463
Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 14:03
Rajkot Junction
Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 15:42
Surendranagar
15635
Fr Dep. : 16:25
Rajkot Junction
Fr Arr. : 18:05
Surendranagar
22992
Su Dep. : 16:48
Rajkot Junction
Su Arr. : 18:28
Surendranagar
22946
Daily Dep. : 18:20
Rajkot Junction
Daily Arr. : 20:05
Surendranagar
22969
Th Dep. : 18:40
Rajkot Junction
Th Arr. : 20:32
Surendranagar
19269
Th & Fr Dep. : 19:32
Rajkot Junction
Th & Fr Arr. : 21:38
Surendranagar
19263
Tu & Sa Dep. : 19:32
Rajkot Junction
Tu & Sa Arr. : 21:38
Surendranagar
59208
Daily Dep. : 21:00
Rajkot Junction
Daily Arr. : 01:05
Surendranagar
19262
Th Dep. : 22:28
Rajkot Junction
Fr Arr. : 00:25
Surendranagar
19578
Fr & Sa Dep. : 22:28
Rajkot Junction
Su & Sa Arr. : 00:25
Surendranagar
19573
Mo Dep. : 23:55
Rajkot Junction
Tu Arr. : 01:59
Surendranagar
22939
Tu Dep. : 23:55
Rajkot Junction
We Arr. : 01:59
Surendranagar

Find the location of Surendranagar Railway Station and Rajkot Junction Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.