Find all trains running between Vadodara Junction (BRC) and Rajkot Junction (RJT). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Vadodara Junction - Rajkot Junction route. Find the location of Vadodara Junction Railway Station and Rajkot Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Rajkot Junction and Vadodara Junction • RJT - BRC Train Timings

There are 30 Trains running between Vadodara Junction and Rajkot Junction. Given below is the list of all the Vadodara Junction - Rajkot Junction Trains.

No Train Name Rajkot Junction Vadodara Junction
19216 Saurashtra Express
Daily Dep. : 01:26 Daily Arr. : 09:37
22908 Hapa Madgaon Express
Th Dep. : 04:28 Th Arr. : 11:25
19202 Porbandar - Secunderabad Express
Tu Dep. : 05:10 Tu Arr. : 11:53
19568 Okha - Madurai Vivek Express
Fr Dep. : 05:10 Fr Arr. : 11:53
17017 Rajkot - Secunderabad Express
Mo, We & Th Dep. : 05:10 Mo, We & Th Arr. : 11:53
16613 Coimbatore Express
Su Dep. : 05:10 Su Arr. : 11:53
19060 Surat Intercity
Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 06:15 Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 12:32
29060 Surat Intercity
Tu Dep. : 06:15 Tu Arr. : 12:32
12475 Hapa - Jammu Tawi Express
We Dep. : 06:40 We Arr. : 13:18
12477 Jamnagar - Jammu Tawi Express
Tu Dep. : 06:40 Tu Arr. : 13:18
16333 Veraval - Trivandrum Express
Th Dep. : 08:25 Th Arr. : 14:48
16337 Okha - Ernakulam Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 08:25 Mo & Sa Arr. : 14:48
12949 Kaviguru Express
Fr Dep. : 11:47 Fr Arr. : 18:24
22905 Okha Howrah Express
Su, We & Th Dep. : 11:47 Su, We & Th Arr. : 18:24
16734 Rameswaram Express
Tu Dep. : 11:47 Tu Arr. : 18:24
12905 Porbandar Howrah Express
Su, We & Th Dep. : 11:47 Su, We & Th Arr. : 18:24
11087 Veraval - Pune Express
Sa Dep. : 11:47 Sa Arr. : 18:24
22937 Rajkot Rewa Express
Su Dep. : 12:00 Su Arr. : 18:36
19575 Okha - Nathdwara Express
Sa Dep. : 12:15 Sa Arr. : 19:07
18402 Okha - Puri Express
We Dep. : 12:35 We Arr. : 19:43
11465 Jabalpur Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 14:03 Mo & Sa Arr. : 20:36
11463 Jabalpur Express
Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 14:03 Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 20:36
19018 Sau Janata Express
Daily Dep. : 15:20 Daily Arr. : 22:40
15635 Guwahati Express
Fr Dep. : 16:25 Fr Arr. : 23:15
19006 Saurashtra Mail
Daily Dep. : 17:45 Daily Arr. : 00:42
19569 Okha - Varanasi Express
Th Dep. : 18:30 Fr Arr. : 01:10
19578 Hapa - Tirunelveli Express
Fr & Sa Dep. : 22:28 Su & Sa Arr. : 05:07
19262 Porbandar - Kochuveli Express
Th Dep. : 22:28 Fr Arr. : 05:07
22939 Hapa Bilaspur Express
Tu Dep. : 23:55 We Arr. : 06:55
15046 Gorakhpur Express
Su Dep. : 23:55 Mo Arr. : 07:02

View return trains from Vadodara Junction to Rajkot Junction »