Find all trains running between Valsad (BL) and Rajkot Junction (RJT). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Valsad - Rajkot Junction route. Find the location of Valsad Railway Station and Rajkot Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Rajkot Junction and Valsad • RJT - BL Train Timings

There are 10 Trains running between Valsad and Rajkot Junction. Given below is the list of all the Valsad - Rajkot Junction Trains.

No Train Name Rajkot Junction Valsad
19216 Saurashtra Express
Daily Dep. : 01:26 Daily Arr. : 14:03
19202 Porbandar - Secunderabad Express
Tu Dep. : 05:10 Tu Arr. : 15:31
19568 Okha - Madurai Vivek Express
Fr Dep. : 05:10 Fr Arr. : 15:26
17017 Rajkot - Secunderabad Express
Mo, We & Th Dep. : 05:10 Mo, We & Th Arr. : 15:23
16613 Coimbatore Express
Su Dep. : 05:10 Su Arr. : 15:26
16333 Veraval - Trivandrum Express
Th Dep. : 08:25 Th Arr. : 17:55
16337 Okha - Ernakulam Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 08:25 Mo & Sa Arr. : 17:57
11087 Veraval - Pune Express
Sa Dep. : 11:47 Sa Arr. : 21:23
19018 Sau Janata Express
Daily Dep. : 15:20 Daily Arr. : 01:57
19006 Saurashtra Mail
Daily Dep. : 17:45 Daily Arr. : 03:40

View return trains from Valsad to Rajkot Junction »