Find all trains running between Warangal (WL) and Ramagundam (RDM). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Warangal - Ramagundam route. Find the location of Warangal Railway Station and Ramagundam Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Ramagundam and Warangal • RDM - WL Train Timings

There are 18 Trains running between Warangal and Ramagundam. Given below is the list of all the Warangal - Ramagundam Trains.

No Train Name Ramagundam Warangal
12296 Sangha Mitra Express
Daily Dep. : 00:03 Daily Arr. : 01:35
22351 Patliputra - Yesvantpur Express
Su Dep. : 00:46 Su Arr. : 03:00
12577 Bagmati Express
Th Dep. : 00:46 Th Arr. : 03:00
12626 Kerala Express
Daily Dep. : 09:32 Daily Arr. : 11:02
16327 Korba - Trivandrum Express
Su & Th Dep. : 10:30 Su & Th Arr. : 12:03
12521 Rapti Sagar Express
We Dep. : 10:30 We Arr. : 12:03
16325 Ahilyanagari Express
Tu Dep. : 10:30 Tu Arr. : 12:03
12511 Rapti Sagar Express
Mo, Fr & Sa Dep. : 10:30 Mo, Fr & Sa Arr. : 12:03
57124 Singareni Passenger
Daily Dep. : 13:35 Daily Arr. : 16:23
16318 Himsagar Express
We Dep. : 13:52 We Arr. : 15:28
12688 Dehradun - Chennai Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 13:52 Tu & Sa Arr. : 15:28
18402 Okha - Puri Express
Th Dep. : 13:52 Th Arr. : 15:28
16032 Andaman Express
Su, Mo & Th Dep. : 16:37 Su, Mo & Th Arr. : 18:38
16094 Lucknow - Chennai Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 16:37 Tu & Fr Arr. : 18:38
16688 Navyug Express
Sa Dep. : 16:37 Sa Arr. : 18:38
12616 Grand Trunk Express
Daily Dep. : 18:00 Daily Arr. : 19:30
14260 Varanasi - Rameswaram Express
Mo Dep. : 20:50 Mo Arr. : 23:10
16360 Patna - Ernakulam Express
We Dep. : 20:50 We Arr. : 23:10

View return trains from Warangal to Ramagundam »