Find all trains running between Kota Junction (KOTA) and Ramganj Mandi (RMA). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Kota Junction - Ramganj Mandi route. Find the location of Kota Junction Railway Station and Ramganj Mandi Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Ramganj Mandi and Kota Junction • RMA - KOTA Train Timings

Ramganj Mandi Kota Junction
Average Distance : 72.5 Km
Travel Time : 1 Hr - 2 Hrs

Every day train departs from Ramganj Mandi to Kota Junction

There are 29 Trains running between Kota Junction and Ramganj Mandi. Given below is the list of all the Kota Junction - Ramganj Mandi Trains.

These includes Mail/Express/Superfast, Holiday Special, Passenger

No Train Name Ramganj Mandi Kota Junction
19023 Mumbai - Firozpur Janata Express
Daily Dep. : 00:33
Ramganj Mandi
Daily Arr. : 01:25
Kota Junction
19714 Secunderabad - Jaipur Express
We Dep. : 00:55
Ramganj Mandi
We Arr. : 01:45
Kota Junction
12967 Jaipur Express
Tu & Th Dep. : 01:00
Ramganj Mandi
Tu & Th Arr. : 01:45
Kota Junction
12969 Coimbatore Jaipur Express
Su Dep. : 01:00
Ramganj Mandi
Su Arr. : 01:45
Kota Junction
12925 Paschim Express
Daily Dep. : 01:10
Ramganj Mandi
Daily Arr. : 02:10
Kota Junction
22925 UMB - KLK Link Express
Daily Dep. : 01:10
Ramganj Mandi
Daily Arr. : 02:10
Kota Junction
22917 Bandra - Haridwar Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 01:31
Ramganj Mandi
Th Arr. : 02:40
Kota Junction
11203 Nagpur - Jaipur Express
Fr Dep. : 03:17
Ramganj Mandi
Fr Arr. : 04:20
Kota Junction
22933 Bandra Jaipur Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 05:34
Ramganj Mandi
Tu Arr. : 06:30
Kota Junction
05613 Jhalawar City - Kota Passenger Special
Daily Dep. : 06:37
Ramganj Mandi
Daily Arr. : 08:05
Kota Junction
12955 Mumbai - Jaipur Express
Daily Dep. : 07:42
Ramganj Mandi
Daily Arr. : 08:50
Kota Junction
12939 Pune Jaipur Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 08:07
Ramganj Mandi
Mo & Th Arr. : 09:20
Kota Junction
12941 Ahmedabad Asansol Express
We Dep. : 08:42
Ramganj Mandi
We Arr. : 09:40
Kota Junction
59837 Jhalawar City - Kota Passenger
Daily Dep. : 10:30
Ramganj Mandi
Daily Arr. : 12:10
Kota Junction
12465 Ranthambore Express
Daily Dep. : 11:24
Ramganj Mandi
Daily Arr. : 12:25
Kota Junction
59355 Ratlam - Mathura Passenger
Daily Dep. : 11:55
Ramganj Mandi
Daily Arr. : 14:10
Kota Junction
19037 Avadh Express
Mo, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 13:17
Ramganj Mandi
Mo, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 14:30
Kota Junction
19039 Avadh Express
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 13:17
Ramganj Mandi
Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 14:30
Kota Junction
18243 Bilaspur Bhagat Ki Kothi Express
Tu & We Dep. : 15:48
Ramganj Mandi
Tu & We Arr. : 17:25
Kota Junction
19019 Dehradun Express
Daily Dep. : 17:15
Ramganj Mandi
Daily Arr. : 19:05
Kota Junction
19061 Ramnagar Express
Th Dep. : 17:29
Ramganj Mandi
Th Arr. : 18:30
Kota Junction
22444 Bandra Kanpur Express
Fr Dep. : 17:29
Ramganj Mandi
Fr Arr. : 18:30
Kota Junction
59803 Ratlam - Kota Passenger
Daily Dep. : 17:38
Ramganj Mandi
Daily Arr. : 19:55
Kota Junction
59839 Jhalawar City - Kota Passenger
Daily Dep. : 19:15
Ramganj Mandi
Daily Arr. : 20:45
Kota Junction
59831 Vadodara - Kota Passenger
Daily Dep. : 19:35
Ramganj Mandi
Daily Arr. : 22:15
Kota Junction
12473 Sarvodaya Express
Sa Dep. : 20:42
Ramganj Mandi
Sa Arr. : 21:30
Kota Junction
12475 Hapa - Jammu Tawi Express
We Dep. : 20:42
Ramganj Mandi
We Arr. : 21:30
Kota Junction
12477 Jamnagar - Jammu Tawi Express
Tu Dep. : 20:42
Ramganj Mandi
Tu Arr. : 21:30
Kota Junction
12415 Nizamuddin Express
Daily Dep. : 21:34
Ramganj Mandi
Daily Arr. : 22:40
Kota Junction

View return trains from Kota Junction to Ramganj Mandi »