Find all trains running between Kota Junction (KOTA) and Ramganj Mandi (RMA). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Kota Junction - Ramganj Mandi route.

There are 29 trains running between Kota Junction and Ramganj Mandi.

RMA to KOTA Distance 72.5 Km
Travel Time 1Hr - 2 Hrs
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Ramganj Mandi (RMA) and Kota Junction (KOTA)

Every day train departs from Ramganj Mandi to Kota Junction. Given below is the list of all the Kota Junction - Ramganj Mandi Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
19023
Daily Dep. : 00:33
Ramganj Mandi
Daily Arr. : 01:25
Kota Junction
19714
We Dep. : 00:55
Ramganj Mandi
We Arr. : 01:45
Kota Junction
12967
Tu & Th Dep. : 01:00
Ramganj Mandi
Tu & Th Arr. : 01:45
Kota Junction
12969
Su Dep. : 01:00
Ramganj Mandi
Su Arr. : 01:45
Kota Junction
12925
Daily Dep. : 01:10
Ramganj Mandi
Daily Arr. : 02:10
Kota Junction
22917
Th Dep. : 01:31
Ramganj Mandi
Th Arr. : 02:40
Kota Junction
11203
Fr Dep. : 03:17
Ramganj Mandi
Fr Arr. : 04:20
Kota Junction
22933
Tu Dep. : 05:34
Ramganj Mandi
Tu Arr. : 06:30
Kota Junction
05613
Daily Dep. : 06:37
Ramganj Mandi
Daily Arr. : 08:05
Kota Junction
12955
Daily Dep. : 07:42
Ramganj Mandi
Daily Arr. : 08:50
Kota Junction
12939
Mo & Th Dep. : 08:07
Ramganj Mandi
Mo & Th Arr. : 09:20
Kota Junction
12941
We Dep. : 08:42
Ramganj Mandi
We Arr. : 09:40
Kota Junction
59837
Daily Dep. : 10:30
Ramganj Mandi
Daily Arr. : 12:10
Kota Junction
12465
Daily Dep. : 11:24
Ramganj Mandi
Daily Arr. : 12:25
Kota Junction
59355
Daily Dep. : 11:55
Ramganj Mandi
Daily Arr. : 14:10
Kota Junction
19041
Mo Dep. : 12:25
Ramganj Mandi
Mo Arr. : 13:30
Kota Junction
19039
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 13:17
Ramganj Mandi
Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 14:30
Kota Junction
19037
Mo, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 13:17
Ramganj Mandi
Mo, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 14:30
Kota Junction
18243
Tu & We Dep. : 15:48
Ramganj Mandi
Tu & We Arr. : 17:25
Kota Junction
19019
Daily Dep. : 17:15
Ramganj Mandi
Daily Arr. : 19:05
Kota Junction
19061
Th Dep. : 17:29
Ramganj Mandi
Th Arr. : 18:35
Kota Junction
22444
Fr Dep. : 17:29
Ramganj Mandi
Fr Arr. : 18:30
Kota Junction
59803
Daily Dep. : 17:38
Ramganj Mandi
Daily Arr. : 19:55
Kota Junction
59839
Daily Dep. : 19:15
Ramganj Mandi
Daily Arr. : 20:45
Kota Junction
59831
Daily Dep. : 19:35
Ramganj Mandi
Daily Arr. : 22:15
Kota Junction
12477
Tu Dep. : 20:42
Ramganj Mandi
Tu Arr. : 21:30
Kota Junction
12475
We Dep. : 20:42
Ramganj Mandi
We Arr. : 21:30
Kota Junction
12473
Sa Dep. : 20:42
Ramganj Mandi
Sa Arr. : 21:30
Kota Junction
12415
Daily Dep. : 21:34
Ramganj Mandi
Daily Arr. : 22:40
Kota Junction

Find the location of Kota Junction Railway Station and Ramganj Mandi Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.