List of all trains passing through Ratlam Junction Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh. Arrival & departure time of trains at Ratlam Junction station. Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, days of arrival at Ratlam Junction etc...

Trains to Ratlam Junction Station - List of Ratlam Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Ratlam Junction, Trains from Ratlam Junction and Trains passing through the Ratlam Junction Railway station in the state of Madhya Pradesh. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Ratlam Junction Station and other information like Ratlam Junction distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Train Name Arr. / Dep. / Schedule Station
12952 Mumbai Rajdhani 00:05
00:08 Daily
New Delhi
Mumbai Central
19332 Indore - Kochuveli Weekly Express 00:20
00:25 We
Indore Junction (BG)
Trivandrum Kochuveli
12951 Mumbai Rajdhani 00:37
00:40 Daily
Mumbai Central
New Delhi
12719 Ajmer - Hyderabad Deccan Super Fast Express 00:25
00:50 Th & Sa
Ajmer Junction
Hyderabad Deccan
02732 Jaipur Hyderabad Special Fare Special 00:25
00:50 Mo
Jaipur
Hyderabad Deccan
17019 Ajmer - Hyderabad (Weekly) Express 00:25
00:50 We
Jaipur
Hyderabad Deccan
12954 August Kranti Rajdhani 00:53
00:55 Daily
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mumbai Central
12909 Hazrat Nizamuddin Garib Rath 01:05
01:10 Su, We & Fr
Bandra Terminus
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12247 Bandra - Hazrat Nizamuddin Yuva Express 01:05
01:10 Sa
Bandra Terminus
Hazrat Nizamuddin
11464 Jabalpur - Somnath Express 01:05
01:15 Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa
Jabalpur
Somnath
11466 Jabalpur - Somnath Express 01:05
01:15 Su & Tu
Jabalpur
Somnath
01706 Jabalpur - Bandra Specialfare Super Fast Special 01:15
01:25 Fr
Jabalpur
Bandra Terminus
19331 Kochuveli - Indore Weekly Express 01:20
01:25 Su
Trivandrum Kochuveli
Indore Junction (BG)
69188 Ratlam - Dahod MEMU 00:00
01:35 Daily
Ratlam Junction
Dahod
19414 Kolkata - Ahmedabad Express 01:15
01:40 Mo
Kolkata
Ahmedabad Junction
11463 Jabalpur Express 01:40
01:45 Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa
Somnath
Jabalpur
11465 Jabalpur Express 01:40
01:45 Su & Tu
Somnath
Jabalpur
12228 Mumbai Duronto 01:50
01:55 Mo & Sa
Indore Junction (BG)
Mumbai Central
12240 Jaipur - Mumbai Duronto 01:50
01:55 We & Fr
Jaipur
Mumbai Central
19309 Gandhinagar Capital Indore Express 01:55
02:00 Daily
Gandhinagar Capital
Indore Junction (BG)
12953 August Kranti Rajdhani Express 02:18
02:20 Daily
Mumbai Central
Hazrat Nizamuddin
19310 Indore - Gandhinagar Capital Express 02:10
02:20 Daily
Indore Junction (BG)
Gandhinagar Capital
22830 Shalimar - Bhuj Weekly Super Fast Express 02:40
02:45 Mo
Kolkata Shalimar
Bhuj
12995 Bandra - Udaipur Express 02:35
02:55 Mo, Th & Sa
Bandra Terminus
Udaipur City
12979 Jaipur Superfas 02:50
02:55 Su, We & Fr
Bandra Terminus
Jaipur
22933 Bandra Jaipur Super Fast Express 03:00
03:05 Tu
Bandra Terminus
Jaipur
22909 Valsad Puri Super Fast Express 03:05
03:10 Fr
Valsad
Puri
22902 Udaipur Bandra Super Fast Express 02:50
03:15 Mo, Th & Sa
Udaipur City
Bandra Terminus
19165 Sabarmati Express 03:20
03:40 Mo, Th & Sa
Ahmedabad Junction
Darbhanga Junction
19167 Sabarmati Express 03:20
03:40 Su, Tu, We & Fr
Ahmedabad Junction
Varanasi Junction
12980 Jaipur - Bandra Super Fast Express 03:45
03:50 Tu, Th & Sa
Jaipur
Bandra Terminus
12996 Udaipur - Bandra Super Fast Express 03:30
03:50 Su, We & Fr
Udaipur City
Bandra Terminus
19576 Nathdwara - Okha Express 03:30
03:50 Mo
Nathdwara
Okha
15635 Guwahati Express 03:45
03:55 Sa
Okha
Guwahati
19421 Ahmedabad Patna Express 03:45
03:55 Mo
Ahmedabad Junction
Patna Junction
15667 Kamakhya Express 03:45
03:55 Su
Gandhidham BG
Kamakhya
12947 Azimabad Express 03:45
03:55 Tu & Th
Ahmedabad Junction
Patna Junction
22829 Bhuj - Shalimar Weekly Super Fast Express 03:45
03:55 We
Bhuj
Kolkata Shalimar
22633 Nizamuddin Express 03:55
04:00 Fr
Trivandrum Central
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12926 Paschim Express 04:00
04:10 Daily
Amritsar Junction
Bandra Terminus
19330 Udaipur - Indore Express 04:00
04:20 Daily
Udaipur City
Indore Junction (BG)
11102 Gwalior Pune Express 04:25
04:35 Su
Gwalior
Pune Junction
12938 Garbha Express 04:25
04:35 We
Howrah Junction
Gandhidham BG
12955 Mumbai - Jaipur Express 04:35
04:40 Daily
Mumbai Central
Jaipur
22943 Pune Indore Express 05:00
05:05 Su, Tu, We, Fr & Sa
Pune Junction
Indore Junction (BG)
12939 Pune Jaipur Express 05:00
05:05 Mo & Th
Pune Junction
Jaipur
79310 Indore - Ratlam DMU 00:00
05:25 Daily
Ratlam Junction
12961 Avantika Express 05:30
05:35 Daily
Mumbai Central
Indore Junction (BG)
19024 Firozpur - Mumbai Janta Express 05:35
05:45 Daily
Firozpur Cantonment
Mumbai Central
19711 Jaipur BPL Express 05:20
05:50 Daily
Jaipur
Bhopal Junction
22969 Okha - Varanasi Super Fast Express 06:00
06:10 Fr
Okha
Varanasi Junction
12937 Garbha Express 06:00
06:10 Su
Gandhidham BG
Howrah Junction
12941 Ahmedabad Asansol Express 06:00
06:10 We
Bhavnagar Terminus
Asansol Junction
09003 Mumbai - New Delhi  AC Super Fast Express 06:05
06:15 Su, We & Fr
Bandra Terminus
Hazrat Nizamuddin
22922 Gorakhpur Bandra Antyodaya Express 05:55
06:15 We
Gorakhpur Junction
Bandra Terminus
11103 Jhansi - Bandra Express 06:15
06:25 Mo & Tu
Jhansi Junction
Bandra Terminus
12977 Maru Sagar Express 06:20
06:30 Tu
Ernakulam Junction
Ajmer Junction
14802 Jodhpur Express 06:30
06:35 Daily
Indore Junction (BG)
Jodhpur Junction
59355 Ratlam - Mathura Passenger 00:00
07:00 Daily
Ratlam Junction
Mathura Junction
12903 Golden Temple Mail 07:05
07:15 Daily
Mumbai Central
Amritsar Junction
12284 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ernakulam Duronto 07:10
07:15 Su
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Ernakulam Junction
12494 Banglore Rajdhani 07:10
07:20 Sa
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Pune Junction
82654 Jaipur - Yesvantpur Suvidha Express 07:25
07:30 Su
Jaipur
Yesvantpur Junction
22209 New Delhi Duronto Express 07:35
07:40 Tu & Sa
Mumbai Central
New Delhi
12227 Indore Duronto 07:35
07:40 Su & Fr
Mumbai Central
Indore Junction (BG)
12239 Jaipur Duronto 07:35
07:40 Mo & We
Mumbai Central
Jaipur
22210 Mumbai Duronto 07:35
07:40 Su & We
New Delhi
Mumbai Central
19311 Pune Indore Express 07:55
08:05 Mo & Th
Pune Junction
Indore Junction (BG)
12478 Jammu Tawi Jamnagr Express 08:05
08:15 Mo
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
Jamnagar
12472 Swaraj Express 08:05
08:15 Su, We, Th & Sa
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
Bandra Terminus
12474 Sarvodaya Express 08:05
08:15 Fr
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
Ahmedabad Junction
12476 Sarvodaya Express 08:05
08:15 Tu
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
Hapa
69182 Ratlam - Dahod MEMU 00:00
08:25 Daily
Ratlam Junction
Dahod
59393 Dahod Habibganj Fast Passenger 08:25
08:35 Daily
Dahod
Bhopal Junction
59811 Haldighati Passenger 00:00
08:35 Daily
Ratlam Junction
Agra Fort
12283 Ernakulam - Hazrat Nizamuddin Duronto 09:10
09:15 Th
Ernakulam Junction
Hazrat Nizamuddin
19041 Mumbai Bandra Ghazipur City Weekly Express 09:10
09:30 Mo & Sa
Bandra Terminus
Ghazipur City
79303 Ratlam - Nimach DMU 00:00
09:45 Daily
Ratlam Junction
Chittaurgarh
19037 Avadh Express 09:40
09:50 Mo, We, Th & Sa
Bandra Terminus
Gorakhpur Junction
19039 Avadh Express 09:40
09:50 Su, Tu & Fr
Bandra Terminus
Muzaffarpur Junction
22901 Mumbai Bandra - Udaipur Super Fast Express 09:25
09:50 Su, We & Fr
Bandra Terminus
Udaipur City
79314 Mhow - Indore Demu 00:00
10:00 Daily
Ratlam Junction
01705 Mumbai Bandra - Jabalpur Specialfare Super Fast Special 10:00
10:10 Sa
Bandra Terminus
Jabalpur
59345 Ratlam - Nagda Passenger 00:00
10:20 Daily
Ratlam Junction
Nagda Junction
15636 Dwarka Express 10:45
10:55 We
Guwahati
Okha
12912 Haridwar - Valsad Super Fast Express 10:45
10:55 Th
Haridwar Junction
Valsad
22634 Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Super Fast Express 10:45
10:55 Sa
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Trivandrum Central
22918 Haridwar - Bandra Super Fast Express 10:45
10:55 Fr
Haridwar Junction
Bandra Terminus
15045 Gorakhpur - Okha Express 11:10
11:20 Fr
Gorakhpur Junction
Okha
19054 Muzaffarpur - Surat Express 11:10
11:20 Tu
Muzaffarpur Junction
Surat
09004 New Delhi -  Mumbai Super Fast Express 11:45
11:55 Mo, Th & Sa
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Bandra Terminus
22443 Kanpur Bandra Super Fast 11:35
11:55 Th
Kanpur Central
Bandra Terminus
15668 Kamakhya - Gandhidham BG Express 11:45
11:55 Fr
Kamakhya
Gandhidham BG
19062 Ramnagar Bandra Express 11:35
11:55 Sa
Ramnagar
Bandra Terminus
22910 Puri - Valsad Express 12:05
12:15 Mo
Puri
Valsad
19329 Indore - Udaipur Express 11:55
12:30 Daily
Indore Junction (BG)
Udaipur City
19019 Dehradun Express 12:20
12:30 Daily
Bandra Terminus
Dehradun
19053 Surat - Muzaffarpur Express 12:50
13:00 Fr
Surat
Muzaffarpur Junction
15046 Gorakhpur Express 12:50
13:00 Mo
Okha
Gorakhpur Junction
79306 Indore - Ratlam DMU 00:00
13:00 Daily
Ratlam Junction
59803 Ratlam - Kota Passenger 00:00
13:20 Daily
Ratlam Junction
Kota Junction
11101 Pune Gwalior Express 14:10
14:20 Mo
Pune Junction
Gwalior
19020 Dehradun Express 14:15
14:25 Daily
Dehradun
Bandra Terminus
22653 Nizamuddin Express 14:20
14:30 Su
Trivandrum Central
Hazrat Nizamuddin
22655 Trivandrum Hazrat Nizamuddin Express 14:20
14:30 Th
Trivandrum Central
Hazrat Nizamuddin
59831 Vadodara - Kota Passenger 14:25
14:50 Daily
Vadodara Junction
Kota Junction
11104 Bandra Jhansi Express 14:45
14:55 Tu & We
Bandra Terminus
Jhansi Junction
19061 Ramnagar Express 14:40
15:00 Th
Bandra Terminus
Ramnagar
22921 Bandra Gorakhpur Antyodaya Express 14:40
15:00 Su
Bandra Terminus
Gorakhpur Junction
22444 Bandra Kanpur Express 14:40
15:00 Fr
Bandra Terminus
Kanpur Central
19422 Patna Ahmedabad Express 15:05
15:15 We
Patna Junction
Ahmedabad Junction
09622 Bandra Ajmer Special Fare Special 16:05
16:15 Mo
Bandra Terminus
Ajmer Junction
22970 Varanasi - Okha Super Fast Express 16:10
16:20 Su
Varanasi Junction
Okha
19038 Avadh Express 16:35
16:45 Su, Tu, Th & Sa
Gorakhpur Junction
Bandra Terminus
19040 Avadh Express 16:35
16:45 Mo, We & Fr
Muzaffarpur Junction
Bandra Terminus
19327 Ratlam - Chittaurgarh Express 00:00
16:45 Daily
Ratlam Junction
Udaipur City
59832 Kota - Vadodara Passenger 17:05
17:30 Daily
Kota Junction
Vadodara Junction
12978 Maru Sagar Express 17:35
17:45 Fr
Ajmer Junction
Ernakulam Junction
12471 Swaraj Express 17:50
18:00 Su, Mo, Th & Fr
Bandra Terminus
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
12473 Sarvodaya Express 17:50
18:00 Sa
Ahmedabad Junction
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
12475 Hapa - Jammu Tawi Express 17:50
18:00 We
Hapa
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
12477 Jamnagar - Jammu Tawi Express 17:50
18:00 Tu
Jamnagar
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
22944 IND Pune Express 18:00
18:10 Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr
Indore Junction (BG)
Pune Junction
12940 Jaipur - Pune Super Fast Express 18:00
18:10 Tu & Sa
Jaipur
Pune Junction
79318 Mhow - Indore Demu 00:00
18:20 Daily
Ratlam Junction
12493 Rajdhani Express 18:20
18:30 Su
Pune Junction
Hazrat Nizamuddin
79301 Ratlam - Bhilwara DMU 00:00
18:30 Daily
Ratlam Junction
Bhilwara
12264 Pune Duronto Express 18:40
18:45 Mo & Th
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Pune Junction
69183 Ratlam - Nagda MEMU 00:00
18:55 Daily
Ratlam Junction
Nagda Junction
12904 Golden Temple Mail 18:55
19:05 Daily
Amritsar Junction
Mumbai Central
12962 Avantika Express 19:30
19:40 Daily
Indore Junction (BG)
Mumbai Central
12720 Hyderabad Deccan - Ajmer Super Fast Express 19:20
19:45 Tu & Th
Hyderabad Deccan
Ajmer Junction
02731 Hyderabad Jaipur Special Fare Special 19:20
19:45 Sa
Hyderabad Deccan
Jaipur
17020 Hyderabad - Ajmer (Weekly) Express 19:20
19:45 Su
Hyderabad Deccan
Jaipur
19042 Ghazipur City Bandra Weekly Express 19:50
20:10 Mo & We
Ghazipur City
Bandra Terminus
59394 Habibganj Dahod Fast Passenger 20:10
20:20 Daily
Bhopal Junction
Dahod
19312 Indore - Pune Express 20:20
20:30 Tu & Sa
Indore Junction (BG)
Pune Junction
22654 Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Super Fast Express 20:20
20:30 Mo
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Trivandrum Central
22656 Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Super Fast Express 20:20
20:30 Fr
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Trivandrum Central
14801 Jodhpur - Gandhidham BG Express 20:40
20:45 Daily
Jodhpur Junction
Indore Junction (BG)
19023 Mumbai - Firozpur Janata Express 20:45
20:55 Daily
Mumbai Central
Firozpur Cantonment
19166 Sabarmati Express 20:40
21:00 Su, Tu & Th
Darbhanga Junction
Ahmedabad Junction
19168 Sabarmati Express 20:40
21:00 Mo, We, Fr & Sa
Varanasi Junction
Ahmedabad Junction
82653 Yesvantpur - Jaipur Suvidha Express 21:05
21:10 Fr
Yesvantpur Junction
Jaipur
22934 Jaipur Bandra Super Fast Express 21:15
21:25 Tu
Jaipur
Bandra Terminus
19022 Lucknow Bandra Express 21:05
21:25 Mo
Lucknow
Bandra Terminus
12956 Jaipur - Mumbai Super Fast 21:40
21:50 Daily
Jaipur
Mumbai Central
12263 Hazrat Nizamuddin Duronto Express 22:10
22:15 Tu & Fr
Pune Junction
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12925 Paschim Express 22:20
22:30 Daily
Bandra Terminus
Amritsar Junction
19712 Bhopal Jaipur Express 22:20
22:40 Daily
Bhopal Junction
Jaipur
12942 Asansol - Ahmedabad Super Fast Express 22:30
22:40 Fr
Asansol Junction
Bhavnagar Terminus
12948 Azimabad Express 22:30
22:40 Th & Sa
Patna Junction
Ahmedabad Junction
12911 Valsad Haridwar Express 22:50
23:00 Tu
Valsad
Haridwar Junction
19021 Bandra Lucknow Express 22:40
23:00 Sa
Bandra Terminus
Lucknow
22917 Bandra - Haridwar Super Fast Express 22:50
23:00 We
Bandra Terminus
Haridwar Junction
12910 Bandra Garib Rath 23:20
23:25 Su, We & Fr
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Bandra Terminus
12248 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bandra Yuva Express 23:20
23:25 Sa
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Bandra Terminus
12917 Gujarat Sampark Kranti 23:35
23:40 Mo, We & Fr
Ahmedabad Junction
Hazrat Nizamuddin
19575 Okha - Nathdwara Express 23:25
23:45 Sa
Okha
Nathdwara
19413 Ahmedabad - Kolkata Express 23:25
23:50 We
Ahmedabad Junction
Kolkata
12918 Gujrat Sampark Kranti 23:45
23:50 Tu, Th & Sa
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Ahmedabad Junction

Click here to view all trains from Ratlam and all stations in Ratlam

Nearest Airports to Ratlam Junction Railway Station

Following are the nearest airports to Ratlam Junction and Ratlam Junction Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Devi Ahilyabai Holkar Airport - (103.1 Km / 64.06 Miles)
  2. Dabok Airport - (184.27 Km / 114.5 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Ratlam Junction by train, get complete information about Ratlam Junction train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Ratlam Junction, distance to Ratlam Junction from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Ratlam Junction.

Search Trains/Stations

 

Use the input box below to search by train name or train code.

 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

 

Enter station name / code below and click the 'Search' button.

Ratlam Junction Station Location Map