List of all trains passing through Ratlam Junction Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh. Arrival & departure time of trains at Ratlam Junction station. Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, days of arrival at Ratlam Junction etc...

Train Name Arr. / Dep. / Schedule Station
  12952
00:05
00:08 Daily Daily
New Delhi
Mumbai Central
  19332
00:20
00:25 We We
Indore Junction (BG)
Trivandrum Kochuveli
  12951
00:37
00:40 Daily Daily
Mumbai Central
New Delhi
  17019
00:25
00:50 We We
Jaipur
Hyderabad Deccan
  02732
00:25
00:50 Mo Mo
Jaipur
Hyderabad Deccan
  12719
00:25
00:50 Th & Sa Th & Sa
Ajmer Junction
Hyderabad Deccan
  12954
00:53
00:55 Daily Daily
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mumbai Central
  12909
01:05
01:10 Su, We & Fr Su, We & Fr
Bandra Terminus
Hazrat Nizamuddin
  12247
01:05
01:10 Sa Sa
Bandra Terminus
Hazrat Nizamuddin
  11464
01:05
01:15 Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa
Jabalpur
Somnath
  11466
01:05
01:15 Su & Tu Su & Tu
Jabalpur
Somnath
  19331
01:20
01:25 Su Su
Trivandrum Kochuveli
Indore Junction (BG)
  01706
01:15
01:25 Fr Fr
Jabalpur
Bandra Terminus
  69188
00:00
01:35 Daily Daily
Ratlam Junction
Dahod
  19414
01:15
01:40 Mo Mo
Kolkata
Ahmedabad Junction
  11463
01:40
01:45 Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa
Somnath
Jabalpur
  11465
01:40
01:45 Su & Tu Su & Tu
Somnath
Jabalpur
  12228
01:50
01:55 Mo & Sa Mo & Sa
Indore Junction (BG)
Mumbai Central
  12240
01:50
01:55 We & Fr We & Fr
Jaipur
Mumbai Central
  19309
01:55
02:00 Daily Daily
Gandhinagar Capital
Indore Junction (BG)
  19310
02:10
02:20 Daily Daily
Indore Junction (BG)
Gandhinagar Capital
  12953
02:18
02:20 Daily Daily
Mumbai Central
Hazrat Nizamuddin
  22830
02:40
02:45 Mo Mo
Kolkata Shalimar
Bhuj
  12979
02:50
02:55 Su, We & Fr Su, We & Fr
Bandra Terminus
Jaipur
  12995
02:35
02:55 Mo, Th & Sa Mo, Th & Sa
Bandra Terminus
Udaipur City
  22933
03:00
03:05 Tu Tu
Bandra Terminus
Jaipur
  22909
03:05
03:10 Fr Fr
Valsad
Puri
  22902
02:50
03:15 Mo, Th & Sa Mo, Th & Sa
Udaipur City
Bandra Terminus
  19165
03:20
03:40 Mo, Th & Sa Mo, Th & Sa
Ahmedabad Junction
Darbhanga Junction
  19167
03:20
03:40 Su, Tu, We & Fr Su, Tu, We & Fr
Ahmedabad Junction
Varanasi Junction
  19576
03:30
03:50 Mo Mo
Nathdwara
Okha
  12980
03:45
03:50 Tu, Th & Sa Tu, Th & Sa
Jaipur
Bandra Terminus
  12996
03:30
03:50 Su, We & Fr Su, We & Fr
Udaipur City
Bandra Terminus
  15635
03:45
03:55 Sa Sa
Okha
Guwahati
  19421
03:45
03:55 Mo Mo
Ahmedabad Junction
Patna Junction
  15667
03:45
03:55 Su Su
Gandhidham BG
Kamakhya
  12947
03:45
03:55 Tu & Th Tu & Th
Ahmedabad Junction
Patna Junction
  22829
03:45
03:55 We We
Bhuj
Kolkata Shalimar
  22633
03:55
04:00 Fr Fr
Trivandrum Central
Hazrat Nizamuddin
  12926
04:00
04:10 Daily Daily
Amritsar Junction
Bandra Terminus
  19330
04:00
04:20 Daily Daily
Udaipur City
Indore Junction (BG)
  11102
04:25
04:35 Su Su
Gwalior
Pune Junction
  12938
04:25
04:35 We We
Howrah Junction
Gandhidham BG
  12955
04:35
04:40 Daily Daily
Mumbai Central
Jaipur
  12939
05:00
05:05 Mo & Th Mo & Th
Pune Junction
Jaipur
  22943
05:00
05:05 Su, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Su, Tu, We, Fr & Sa
Pune Junction
Indore Junction (BG)
  12961
05:30
05:35 Daily Daily
Mumbai Central
Indore Junction (BG)
  19024
05:35
05:45 Daily Daily
Firozpur Cantonment
Mumbai Central
  19711
05:20
05:50 Daily Daily
Jaipur
Bhopal Junction
  79305
00:00
06:00 Daily Daily
Ratlam Junction
Indore Junction (BG)
  22969
06:00
06:10 Fr Fr
Okha
Varanasi Junction
  12937
06:00
06:10 Su Su
Gandhidham BG
Howrah Junction
  12941
06:00
06:10 We We
Bhavnagar Terminus
Asansol Junction
  09411
06:00
06:10 Tu Tu
Ahmedabad Junction
Patna Junction
  22922
05:55
06:15 We We
Gorakhpur Junction
Bandra Terminus
  09003
06:05
06:15 Su, We & Fr Su, We & Fr
Bandra Terminus
Hazrat Nizamuddin
  11103
06:15
06:25 Mo & Tu Mo & Tu
Jhansi Junction
Bandra Terminus
  12977
06:20
06:30 Tu Tu
Ernakulam Junction
Ajmer Junction
  14802
06:30
06:35 Daily Daily
Indore Junction (BG)
Jodhpur Junction
  09302
06:40
06:45 Tu Tu
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Indore Junction (BG)
  59355
00:00
07:00 Daily Daily
Ratlam Junction
Mathura Junction
  04418
07:05
07:10 We We
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Pune Junction
  12284
07:10
07:15 Su Su
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Ernakulam Junction
  12903
07:05
07:15 Daily Daily
Mumbai Central
Amritsar Junction
  12494
07:10
07:20 Sa Sa
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Pune Junction
  22210
07:35
07:40 Su & We Su & We
New Delhi
Mumbai Central
  22209
07:35
07:40 Tu & Sa Tu & Sa
Mumbai Central
New Delhi
  12227
07:35
07:40 Su & Fr Su & Fr
Mumbai Central
Indore Junction (BG)
  12239
07:35
07:40 Mo & We Mo & We
Mumbai Central
Jaipur
  19311
07:55
08:05 Mo & Th Mo & Th
Pune Junction
Indore Junction (BG)
  12472
08:05
08:15 Su, We, Th & Sa Su, We, Th & Sa
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
Bandra Terminus
  12474
08:05
08:15 Fr Fr
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
Ahmedabad Junction
  12476
08:05
08:15 Tu & Th Tu & Th
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
Hapa
  12478
08:05
08:15 Mo Mo
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
Jamnagar
  69182
00:00
08:25 Daily Daily
Ratlam Junction
Dahod
  59393
08:25
08:35 Daily Daily
Dahod
Bhopal Junction
  12283
09:10
09:15 Th Th
Ernakulam Junction
Hazrat Nizamuddin
  19041
09:10
09:30 Mo & Sa Mo & Sa
Bandra Terminus
Ghazipur City
  19037
09:40
09:50 Mo, We, Th & Sa Mo, We, Th & Sa
Bandra Terminus
Gorakhpur Junction
  19039
09:40
09:50 Su, Tu & Fr Su, Tu & Fr
Bandra Terminus
Muzaffarpur Junction
  22901
09:25
09:50 Su, We & Fr Su, We & Fr
Bandra Terminus
Udaipur City
  01705
10:00
10:10 Sa Sa
Bandra Terminus
Jabalpur
  59345
00:00
10:20 Daily Daily
Ratlam Junction
Nagda Junction
  79303
00:00
10:30 Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa
Ratlam Junction
Nimach
  15636
10:45
10:55 We We
Guwahati
Okha
  12912
10:45
10:55 Th Th
Haridwar Junction
Valsad
  22634
10:45
10:55 Sa Sa
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Trivandrum Central
  22918
10:45
10:55 Fr Fr
Haridwar Junction
Bandra Terminus
  19054
11:10
11:20 Tu Tu
Muzaffarpur Junction
Surat
  15045
11:10
11:20 Fr Fr
Gorakhpur Junction
Okha
  79307
00:00
11:40 Daily Daily
Ratlam Junction
Indore Junction (BG)
  15668
11:45
11:55 Fr Fr
Kamakhya
Gandhidham BG
  19062
11:35
11:55 Sa Sa
Ramnagar
Bandra Terminus
  09004
11:45
11:55 Mo, Th & Sa Mo, Th & Sa
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Bandra Terminus
  22443
11:35
11:55 Th Th
Kanpur Central
Bandra Terminus
  22910
12:05
12:15 Mo Mo
Puri
Valsad
  09412
12:20
12:30 Th Th
Patna Junction
Ahmedabad Junction
  19019
12:20
12:30 Daily Daily
Bandra Terminus
Dehradun
  19329
11:55
12:30 Daily Daily
Indore Junction (BG)
Udaipur City
  15046
12:50
13:00 Mo Mo
Okha
Gorakhpur Junction
  19053
12:50
13:00 Fr Fr
Surat
Muzaffarpur Junction
  59803
00:00
13:20 Daily Daily
Ratlam Junction
Kota Junction
  82908
13:28
13:30 Sa Sa
Lucknow
Mumbai Central
  11101
14:10
14:20 Mo Mo
Pune Junction
Gwalior
  19020
14:15
14:25 Daily Daily
Dehradun
Bandra Terminus
  22653
14:20
14:30 Su Su
Trivandrum Central
Hazrat Nizamuddin
  22655
14:20
14:30 Th Th
Trivandrum Central
Hazrat Nizamuddin
  09021
14:35
14:45 Mo Mo
Bandra Terminus
Jammu Tawi
  59831
14:25
14:50 Daily Daily
Vadodara Junction
Kota Junction
  11104
14:45
14:55 Tu & We Tu & We
Bandra Terminus
Jhansi Junction
  22444
14:40
15:00 Fr Fr
Bandra Terminus
Kanpur Central
  19061
14:40
15:00 Th Th
Bandra Terminus
Ramnagar
  22921
14:40
15:00 Su Su
Bandra Terminus
Gorakhpur Junction
  19422
15:05
15:15 We We
Patna Junction
Ahmedabad Junction
  09622
16:05
16:15 Mo Mo
Bandra Terminus
Ajmer Junction
  09724
16:05
16:15 Th Th
Bandra Terminus
Jaipur
  22970
16:10
16:20 Su Su
Varanasi Junction
Okha
  19038
16:35
16:45 Su, Tu, Th & Sa Su, Tu, Th & Sa
Gorakhpur Junction
Bandra Terminus
  19040
16:35
16:45 Mo, We & Fr Mo, We & Fr
Muzaffarpur Junction
Bandra Terminus
  19327
00:00
16:45 Daily Daily
Ratlam Junction
Udaipur City
  79309
00:00
17:25 Daily Daily
Ratlam Junction
Indore Junction (BG)
  09621
17:15
17:25 Su Su
Ajmer Junction
Bandra Terminus
  59832
17:05
17:30 Daily Daily
Kota Junction
Vadodara Junction
  09723
17:30
17:40 We We
Jaipur
Bandra Terminus
  12978
17:35
17:45 Fr Fr
Ajmer Junction
Ernakulam Junction
  12471
17:50
18:00 Su, Mo, Th & Fr Su, Mo, Th & Fr
Bandra Terminus
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
  12473
17:50
18:00 Sa Sa
Ahmedabad Junction
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
  12475
17:50
18:00 We We
Hapa
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
  12477
17:50
18:00 Tu Tu
Jamnagar
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
  12940
18:00
18:10 Tu & Sa Tu & Sa
Jaipur
Pune Junction
  22944
18:00
18:10 Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr
Indore Junction (BG)
Pune Junction
  79301
00:00
18:30 Daily Daily
Ratlam Junction
Bhilwara
  12493
18:20
18:30 Su Su
Pune Junction
Hazrat Nizamuddin
  12264
18:40
18:45 Mo & Th Mo & Th
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Pune Junction
  69183
00:00
18:55 Daily Daily
Ratlam Junction
Nagda Junction
  79311
00:00
19:00 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr
Ratlam Junction
Indore Junction (BG)
  12904
18:55
19:05 Daily Daily
Amritsar Junction
Mumbai Central
  12962
19:30
19:40 Daily Daily
Indore Junction (BG)
Mumbai Central
  12720
19:20
19:45 Tu & Th Tu & Th
Hyderabad Deccan
Ajmer Junction
  17020
19:20
19:45 Su Su
Hyderabad Deccan
Jaipur
  02731
19:20
19:45 Sa Sa
Hyderabad Deccan
Jaipur
  19042
19:50
20:10 Mo & We Mo & We
Ghazipur City
Bandra Terminus
  59394
20:10
20:20 Daily Daily
Bhopal Junction
Dahod
  22654
20:20
20:30 Mo Mo
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Trivandrum Central
  22656
20:20
20:30 Fr Fr
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Trivandrum Central
  19312
20:20
20:30 Tu & Sa Tu & Sa
Indore Junction (BG)
Pune Junction
  14801
20:40
20:45 Daily Daily
Jodhpur Junction
Indore Junction (BG)
  19023
20:45
20:55 Daily Daily
Mumbai Central
Firozpur Cantonment
  19166
20:40
21:00 Su, Tu & Th Su, Tu & Th
Darbhanga Junction
Ahmedabad Junction
  19168
20:40
21:00 Mo, We, Fr & Sa Mo, We, Fr & Sa
Varanasi Junction
Ahmedabad Junction
  19022
21:05
21:25 Mo Mo
Lucknow
Bandra Terminus
  22934
21:15
21:25 Tu Tu
Jaipur
Bandra Terminus
  09301
21:20
21:25 Su Su
Indore Junction (BG)
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
  12956
21:40
21:50 Daily Daily
Jaipur
Mumbai Central
  12263
22:10
22:15 Tu & Fr Tu & Fr
Pune Junction
Hazrat Nizamuddin
  12925
22:20
22:30 Daily Daily
Bandra Terminus
Amritsar Junction
  19712
22:20
22:40 Daily Daily
Bhopal Junction
Jaipur
  12942
22:30
22:40 Fr Fr
Asansol Junction
Bhavnagar Terminus
  12948
22:30
22:40 Th & Sa Th & Sa
Patna Junction
Ahmedabad Junction
  09022
22:30
22:40 We We
Jammu Tawi
Bandra Terminus
  12911
22:50
23:00 Tu Tu
Valsad
Haridwar Junction
  19021
22:40
23:00 Sa Sa
Bandra Terminus
Lucknow
  22917
22:50
23:00 We We
Bandra Terminus
Haridwar Junction
  12910
23:20
23:25 Su, We & Fr Su, We & Fr
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Bandra Terminus
  12248
23:20
23:25 Sa Sa
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Bandra Terminus
  12917
23:35
23:40 Mo, We & Fr Mo, We & Fr
Ahmedabad Junction
Hazrat Nizamuddin
  19575
23:25
23:45 Sa Sa
Okha
Nathdwara
  12918
23:45
23:50 Tu, Th & Sa Tu, Th & Sa
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Ahmedabad Junction
  19413
23:25
23:50 We We
Ahmedabad Junction
Kolkata

Click here to view all trains from Ratlam and all stations in Ratlam

Nearest Airports to Ratlam Junction Railway Station

Following are the nearest airports to Ratlam Junction and Ratlam Junction Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Devi Ahilyabai Holkar Airport - (103.1 Km / 64.06 Miles)
  2. Dabok Airport - (184.27 Km / 114.5 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Ratlam Junction by train, get complete information about Ratlam Junction train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Ratlam Junction, distance to Ratlam Junction from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Ratlam Junction.

Trains to Ratlam Junction Station - List of Ratlam Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Ratlam Junction, Trains from Ratlam Junction and Trains passing through the Ratlam Junction Railway station in the state of Madhya Pradesh. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Ratlam Junction Station and other information like Ratlam Junction distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Ratlam Junction Station Location Map