Find information about Ratlam Junction Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh. If you are planning to travel to Ratlam Junction by train, get complete information about Ratlam Junction Train station, nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Ratlam Junction, distance to Ratlam Junction from major indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Ratlam Junction. Route Map of trains to Ratlam Junction along with Ratlam Junction station location map.

Trains to Ratlam Junction Station - List of Ratlam Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Ratlam Junction, Trains from Ratlam Junction and Trains passing through the Ratlam Junction Railway station in the state of Madhya Pradesh. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Ratlam Junction Station and other information like Ratlam Junction distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

#NoTrain NameArr.Dep.ScheduleOriginDestination
1 12952 Mumbai Rajdhani 00:02 00:05 Daily New Delhi Mumbai Central
2 12951 Mumbai Rajdhani 00:37 00:40 Daily Mumbai Central New Delhi
3 17019 Ajmer - Hyderabad (Weekly) Express 00:25 00:50 We Ajmer Junction Hyderabad Deccan
4 12719 Ajmer - Hyderabad Deccan Super Fast Express 00:25 00:50 Th & Sa Ajmer Junction Hyderabad Deccan
5 12954 August Kranti Rajdhani 00:53 00:55 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Mumbai Central
6 12247 Bandra - Hazrat Nizamuddin Yuva Express 01:05 01:10 Sa Bandra Terminus Hazrat Nizamuddin
7 12909 Hazrat Nizamuddin Garib Rath 01:05 01:10 Su, We & Fr Bandra Terminus Hazrat Nizamuddin
8 11466 Jabalpur - Somnath Express 01:05 01:20 Su & Tu Jabalpur Somnath
9 11464 Jabalpur - Somnath Express 01:05 01:20 Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Jabalpur Somnath
10 19414 Kolkata - Ahmedabad Express 01:15 01:40 Mo Kolkata Ahmedabad Junction
11 11465 Jabalpur Express 01:35 01:50 Su & Tu Somnath Jabalpur
12 11463 Jabalpur Express 01:35 01:50 Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Somnath Jabalpur
13 19309 Gandhinagar Capital Indore Express 01:55 02:05 Daily Gandhinagar Capital Indore Junction (BG)
14 19310 Indore - Gandhinagar Capital Express 02:10 02:20 Daily Indore Junction (BG) Gandhinagar Capital
15 12953 August Kranti Rajdhani Express 02:18 02:20 Daily Mumbai Central Hazrat Nizamuddin
16 22830 Shalimar - Bhuj Weekly Super Fast Express 02:40 02:50 Mo Kolkata Shalimar Bhuj
17 22995 Chittaurgarh - Ajmer Express 02:45 02:55 Mo, Th & Sa Bandra Terminus Ajmer Junction
18 12979 Jaipur Superfas 02:45 02:55 Su, We & Fr Bandra Terminus Jaipur
19 12995 Bandra - Udaipur Express 02:45 02:55 Mo, Th & Sa Bandra Terminus Udaipur City
20 22933 Bandra Jaipur Super Fast Express 02:55 03:05 Tu Bandra Terminus Jaipur
21 22902 Udaipur Bandra Super Fast Express 02:55 03:10 Mo, Th & Sa Udaipur City Bandra Terminus
22 22909 Valsad Puri Super Fast Express 03:05 03:15 Fr Valsad Puri
23 19167 Sabarmati Express 03:25 03:40 Su, Tu, We & Fr Ahmedabad Junction Varanasi Junction
24 19165 Sabarmati Express 03:25 03:40 Mo, Th & Sa Ahmedabad Junction Darbhanga Junction
25 19576 Nathdwara - Okha Express 03:30 03:50 Mo Nathdwara Okha
26 22996 Ajmer - Bandra Super Fast Express 03:40 03:50 Su, We & Fr Ajmer Junction Bandra Terminus
27 12996 Udaipur - Bandra Super Fast Express 03:40 03:50 Su, We & Fr Udaipur City Bandra Terminus
28 12980 Jaipur - Bandra Super Fast Express 03:45 03:50 Tu, Th & Sa Jaipur Bandra Terminus
29 22829 Bhuj - Shalimar Weekly Super Fast Express 03:45 03:55 We Bhuj Kolkata Shalimar
30 15667 Kamakhya Express 03:45 03:55 Su Gandhidham BG Kamakhya
31 15635 Guwahati Express 03:45 03:55 Sa Okha Guwahati
32 12947 Azimabad Express 03:45 03:55 Tu & Th Ahmedabad Junction Patna Junction
33 19421 Ahmedabad Patna Express 03:45 03:55 Mo Ahmedabad Junction Patna Junction
34 22633 Nizamuddin Express 03:55 04:00 Fr Trivandrum Central Hazrat Nizamuddin
35 12926 Paschim Express 04:00 04:10 Daily Amritsar Junction Bandra Terminus
36 19330 Udaipur - Indore Express 04:00 04:20 Daily Udaipur City Indore Junction (BG)
37 22926 Paschim Express 04:00 04:20 Daily Kalka Bandra Terminus
38 12938 Garbha Express 04:25 04:35 We Howrah Junction Gandhidham BG
39 11102 Gwalior Pune Express 04:25 04:35 Su Gwalior Pune Junction
40 12955 Mumbai - Jaipur Express 04:30 04:40 Daily Mumbai Central Jaipur
41 19311 Pune Indore Express 04:55 05:05 Su, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Pune Junction Indore Junction (BG)
42 12939 Pune Jaipur Express 04:55 05:05 Mo & Th Pune Junction Jaipur
43 12961 Avantika Express 05:25 05:35 Daily Mumbai Central Indore Junction (BG)
44 19711 Jaipur BPL Express 05:30 05:50 Daily Jaipur Bhopal Junction
45 19024 Firozpur - Mumbai Janta Express 05:50 06:00 Daily Firozpur Cantonment Mumbai Central
46 12937 Garbha Express 06:00 06:10 Su Gandhidham BG Howrah Junction
47 19569 Okha - Varanasi Express 06:00 06:10 Fr Okha Varanasi Junction
48 12941 Ahmedabad Asansol Express 06:00 06:10 We Bhavnagar Terminus Asansol Junction
49 12977 Maru Sagar Express 06:15 06:35 Tu Ernakulam Junction Ajmer Junction
50 19653 Ratlam Ajmer Express Origin 06:40 Daily Ratlam Junction Ajmer Junction
51 11103 Jhansi - Bandra Express 06:20 06:40 Mo & Tu Jhansi Junction Bandra Terminus
52 59355 Ratlam - Mathura Passenger Origin 07:00 Daily Ratlam Junction Mathura Junction
53 12903 Golden Temple Mail 07:00 07:20 Daily Mumbai Central Amritsar Junction
54 12476 Sarvodaya Express 08:00 08:20 Tu Hapa
55 12474 Sarvodaya Express 08:00 08:20 Fr Ahmedabad Junction
56 12472 Swaraj Express 08:00 08:20 Su, We, Th & Sa Bandra Terminus
57 12478 Jammu Tawi Jamnagr Express 08:00 08:20 Mo Jamnagar
58 59811 Haldighati Passenger Origin 08:35 Daily Ratlam Junction Agra Fort
59 59393 Dahod Habibganj Fast Passenger 08:25 08:35 Daily Dahod Bhopal Habibganj
60 22901 Mumbai Bandra - Udaipur Super Fast Express 09:40 09:50 Su, We & Fr Bandra Terminus Udaipur City
61 19039 Avadh Express 09:30 09:50 Su, Tu & Fr Bandra Terminus Muzaffarpur Junction
62 19037 Avadh Express 09:30 09:50 Mo, We, Th & Sa Bandra Terminus Gorakhpur Junction
63 59345 Ratlam - Nagda Passenger Origin 10:20 Daily Ratlam Junction Nagda Junction
64 22918 Haridwar - Bandra Super Fast Express 10:45 11:05 Fr Haridwar Junction Bandra Terminus
65 12912 Haridwar - Valsad Super Fast Express 10:45 11:05 Th Haridwar Junction Valsad
66 15636 Dwarka Express 10:45 11:05 We Guwahati Okha
67 22634 Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Super Fast Express 10:45 11:05 Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Central
68 19054 Muzaffarpur - Surat Express 11:00 11:20 Tu Muzaffarpur Junction Surat
69 15045 Gorakhpur - Okha Express 11:00 11:20 Fr Gorakhpur Junction Okha
70 22443 Kanpur Bandra Super Fast 11:35 11:45 Th Kanpur Central Bandra Terminus
71 19053 Surat - Muzaffarpur Express 11:30 11:50 Fr Surat Muzaffarpur Junction
72 15046 Gorakhpur Express 11:30 11:50 Mo Okha Gorakhpur Junction
73 15668 Kamakhya - Gandhidham BG Express 11:35 11:55 Fr Kamakhya Gandhidham BG
74 19062 Ramnagar Bandra Express 11:35 11:55 Su Ramnagar Bandra Terminus
75 22910 Puri - Valsad Express 12:20 12:30 Mo Puri Valsad
76 19329 Indore - Udaipur Express 11:55 12:30 Daily Indore Junction (BG) Udaipur City
77 19019 Dehradun Express 12:20 12:40 Daily Bandra Terminus Dehradun
78 59803 Ratlam - Kota Passenger Origin 13:20 Daily Ratlam Junction Kota Junction
79 11101 Pune Gwalior Express 14:10 14:20 Mo Pune Junction Gwalior
80 19020 Dehradun Express 14:15 14:25 Daily Dehradun Bandra Terminus
81 22653 Nizamuddin Express 14:35 14:45 Su Trivandrum Central Hazrat Nizamuddin
82 22655 Trivandrum Hazrat Nizamuddin Express 14:35 14:45 Th Trivandrum Central Hazrat Nizamuddin
83 59831 Vadodara - Kota Passenger 14:25 14:50 Daily Vadodara Junction Kota Junction
84 11104 Bandra Jhansi Express 14:45 14:55 Tu & We Bandra Terminus Jhansi Junction
85 22444 Bandra Kanpur Express 14:45 14:55 Fr Bandra Terminus Kanpur Central
86 19061 Ramnagar Express 14:40 15:00 Th Bandra Terminus Ramnagar
87 19422 Patna Ahmedabad Express 15:00 15:10 We Patna Junction Ahmedabad Junction
88 59317 Ratlam - Ujjain Passenger Origin 16:30 Daily Ratlam Junction Ujjain Junction
89 19570 Varanasi - Okha Express 16:20 16:30 Su Varanasi Junction Okha
90 19327 Ratlam - Chittaurgarh Express Origin 16:45 Daily Ratlam Junction Udaipur City
91 19040 Avadh Express 16:30 16:50 Mo, We & Fr Muzaffarpur Junction Bandra Terminus
92 19038 Avadh Express 16:30 16:50 Su, Tu, Th & Sa Gorakhpur Junction Bandra Terminus
93 59832 Kota - Vadodara Passenger 17:05 17:30 Daily Kota Junction Vadodara Junction
94 12978 Maru Sagar Express 17:30 17:50 Fr Ajmer Junction Ernakulam Junction
95 12473 Sarvodaya Express 17:45 18:05 Sa Ahmedabad Junction
96 12471 Swaraj Express 17:45 18:05 Su, Mo, Th & Fr Bandra Terminus
97 12477 Jamnagar - Jammu Tawi Express 17:45 18:05 Tu Jamnagar
98 12475 Hapa - Jammu Tawi Express 17:45 18:05 We Hapa
99 12940 Jaipur - Pune Super Fast Express 18:00 18:10 Tu & Sa Jaipur Pune Junction
100 19312 Indore - Pune Express 18:00 18:10 Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr Indore Junction (BG) Pune Junction
101 22944 IND Pune Express 18:00 18:10 Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr Indore Junction (BG) Pune Junction
102 12904 Golden Temple Mail 18:50 19:10 Daily Amritsar Junction Mumbai Central
103 12962 Avantika Express 19:30 19:40 Daily Indore Junction (BG) Mumbai Central
104 17020 Hyderabad - Ajmer (Weekly) Express 19:20 19:45 Su Hyderabad Deccan Ajmer Junction
105 12720 Hyderabad Deccan - Ajmer Super Fast Express 19:20 19:45 Tu & Th Hyderabad Deccan Ajmer Junction
106 19022 Lucknow Bandra Express 19:50 20:00 Mo Lucknow Bandra Terminus
107 59394 Habibganj Dahod Fast Passenger 20:10 20:20 Daily Bhopal Habibganj Dahod
108 22654 Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Super Fast Express 20:20 20:30 Mo Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Central
109 22656 Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Super Fast Express 20:20 20:30 Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Central
110 19168 Sabarmati Express 20:35 20:50 Mo, We, Fr & Sa Varanasi Junction Ahmedabad Junction
111 19166 Sabarmati Express 20:35 20:50 Su, Tu & Th Darbhanga Junction Ahmedabad Junction
112 19023 Mumbai - Firozpur Janata Express 20:35 20:55 Daily Mumbai Central Firozpur Cantonment
113 22934 Jaipur Bandra Super Fast Express 21:15 21:25 Tu Jaipur Bandra Terminus
114 12956 Jaipur - Mumbai Super Fast 21:40 21:50 Daily Jaipur Mumbai Central
115 12925 Paschim Express 21:40 22:00 Daily Bandra Terminus Amritsar Junction
116 22917 Bandra - Haridwar Super Fast Express 22:05 22:15 We Bandra Terminus Haridwar Junction
117 19712 Bhopal Jaipur Express 22:20 22:40 Daily Bhopal Junction Jaipur
118 12948 Azimabad Express 22:30 22:40 Th & Sa Patna Junction Ahmedabad Junction
119 12942 Asansol - Ahmedabad Super Fast Express 22:30 22:40 Fr Asansol Junction Bhavnagar Terminus
120 12911 Valsad Haridwar Express 22:50 23:00 Tu Valsad Haridwar Junction
121 19021 Bandra Lucknow Express 22:50 23:00 Sa Bandra Terminus Lucknow
122 12248 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bandra Yuva Express 23:20 23:25 Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Bandra Terminus
123 12910 Bandra Garib Rath 23:20 23:25 Su, We & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Bandra Terminus
124 12917 Gujarat Sampark Kranti 23:35 23:40 Mo, We & Fr Ahmedabad Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
125 19575 Okha - Nathdwara Express 23:25 23:45 Sa Okha Nathdwara
126 19413 Ahmedabad - Kolkata Express 23:25 23:50 We Ahmedabad Junction Kolkata
127 12918 Gujrat Sampark Kranti 23:45 23:50 Tu, Th & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Ahmedabad Junction

Near By Airports to Ratlam Junction Railway Station

Closest airport to Ratlam Junction Railway Station is Devi Ahilyabai Holkar Airport - (103.1 Km / 64.06 Miles)

Following are the nearest airports to Ratlam Junction and Ratlam Junction Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

Station Map