Find all trains running between Panvel (PNVL) and Ratnagiri (RN). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Panvel - Ratnagiri route. Find the location of Panvel Railway Station and Ratnagiri Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Ratnagiri and Panvel • RN - PNVL Train Timings

Ratnagiri Panvel
Average Distance : 360 Km
Travel Time : 5 Hrs - 7 Hrs 30 Mins

Every day train departs from Ratnagiri to Panvel

There are 34 Trains running between Panvel and Ratnagiri. Given below is the list of all the Panvel - Ratnagiri Trains.

These includes Mail/Express/Superfast, Passenger, Garibrath, Rajdhani, Jan Shatabdi, Duronto

No Train Name Ratnagiri Panvel
12741 Vasco Da Gama Patna Express
Th Dep. : 00:55
Ratnagiri
Th Arr. : 06:20
Panvel
22114 Trivandrum Kochuveli Lokmanya Tilak Super Fast Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 00:55
Ratnagiri
Tu & Fr Arr. : 06:20
Panvel
22149 Ernakulam - Pune Super Fast Express
We & Sa Dep. : 00:55
Ratnagiri
We & Sa Arr. : 06:20
Panvel
22653 Nizamuddin Express
Su Dep. : 00:55
Ratnagiri
Su Arr. : 06:20
Panvel
12134 Mumbai Express
Daily Dep. : 02:20
Ratnagiri
Daily Arr. : 08:25
Panvel
50104 Ratnagiri Dadar Passenger
Daily Dep. : 05:30
Ratnagiri
Daily Arr. : 12:17
Panvel
12617 Mangala Lakshadweep
Daily Dep. : 06:10
Ratnagiri
Daily Arr. : 12:45
Panvel
12202 Mumbai LTT Garib Rath
Mo & Fr Dep. : 07:20
Ratnagiri
Mo & Fr Arr. : 13:35
Panvel
19261 Kochuveli - Porbandar Express
Mo Dep. : 09:20
Ratnagiri
Mo Arr. : 14:50
Panvel
19577 Tirunelveli - Hapa Express
Tu & We Dep. : 09:20
Ratnagiri
Tu & We Arr. : 14:50
Panvel
22476 Coimbatore - Bikaner AC Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 09:20
Ratnagiri
Su Arr. : 14:50
Panvel
22630 Tirunelveli Dadar (Central) Express
Th Dep. : 09:20
Ratnagiri
Th Arr. : 14:55
Panvel
11086 Lokmanya Tilak Doubledecker
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 10:25
Ratnagiri
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 16:55
Panvel
16346 Netravati Express
Daily Dep. : 11:10
Ratnagiri
Daily Arr. : 16:15
Panvel
22907 Madgaon Hapa Super Fast Express
Fr Dep. : 11:50
Ratnagiri
Fr Arr. : 18:10
Panvel
50106 Sawantwadi - Diva Passenger
Daily Dep. : 12:25
Ratnagiri
Daily Arr. : 19:00
Panvel
22633 Nizamuddin Express
Th Dep. : 12:55
Ratnagiri
Th Arr. : 20:40
Panvel
10104 Mandovi Express
Daily Dep. : 13:35
Ratnagiri
Daily Arr. : 19:25
Panvel
12449 Goa Sampark Kranti Express
Tu & We Dep. : 14:35
Ratnagiri
Tu & We Arr. : 19:50
Panvel
12431 Rajdhani Express
We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 15:10
Ratnagiri
We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 20:40
Panvel
22413 Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani
Su & Mo Dep. : 15:10
Ratnagiri
Su & Mo Arr. : 20:40
Panvel
12977 Maru Sagar Express
Mo Dep. : 15:45
Ratnagiri
Mo Arr. : 21:20
Panvel
16312 Bikaner Express
Su Dep. : 15:45
Ratnagiri
Su Arr. : 21:20
Panvel
16334 Veraval Express
Tu Dep. : 15:45
Ratnagiri
Tu Arr. : 21:20
Panvel
16336 Gandhidham Express
We Dep. : 15:45
Ratnagiri
We Arr. : 21:20
Panvel
16338 Okha Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 15:45
Ratnagiri
Th & Sa Arr. : 21:20
Panvel
19259 Trivandrum Kochuveli - Bhavnagar Express
Fr Dep. : 15:45
Ratnagiri
Fr Arr. : 21:20
Panvel
12052 Jan Shatabdi Express
Daily Dep. : 16:25
Ratnagiri
Daily Arr. : 21:48
Panvel
12283 Ernakulam - Hazrat Nizamuddin Duronto
We Dep. : 17:30
Ratnagiri
We Arr. : 22:40
Panvel
22116 Karmali Railway Station Lokmanya Tilak AC Super Fast
Th Dep. : 18:10
Ratnagiri
Th Arr. : 23:08
Panvel
11004 Rajya Rani Express
Daily Dep. : 21:20
Ratnagiri
Daily Arr. : 04:45
Panvel
10112 Konkan Kanya Express
Daily Dep. : 22:05
Ratnagiri
Daily Arr. : 04:05
Panvel
22655 Trivandrum Hazrat Nizamuddin Express
We Dep. : 22:30
Ratnagiri
Th Arr. : 05:30
Panvel
12620 Matsyagandha Express
Daily Dep. : 23:15
Ratnagiri
Daily Arr. : 05:11
Panvel

View return trains from Panvel to Ratnagiri »

Other Routes

No Train Name Ratnagiri Panvel
12224 Ernakulam - Mumbai LTT Duronto
Mo & Th Dep. : 17:30
Ratnagiri
Mo & Th Arr. : 23:55
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus