Find all trains running between Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) and Rayagada (RGDA). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Visakhapatnam Junction - Rayagada route. Find the location of Visakhapatnam Junction Railway Station and Rayagada Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Rayagada and Visakhapatnam Junction • RGDA - VSKP Train Timings

There are 15 Trains running between Visakhapatnam Junction and Rayagada. Given below is the list of all the Visakhapatnam Junction - Rayagada Trains.

No Train Name Rayagada Visakhapatnam Junction
22848 Lokmanya Tilak -Visakhapatnam Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 02:10 We Arr. : 05:30
18517 Korba - Visakhapatnam Express
Daily Dep. : 04:10 Daily Arr. : 07:50
58503 Rayagada - Visakhapatnam Passenger
Daily Dep. : 05:00 Daily Arr. : 09:05
13351 Dhanbad Alappuzha Express
Daily Dep. : 05:55 Daily Arr. : 09:55
12889 Tatanagar - Yesvantpur Express
Sa Dep. : 06:30 Sa Arr. : 09:40
12835 Hatia - Yesvantpur Express
Mo & We Dep. : 06:30 Mo & We Arr. : 09:40
12376 Asansol Chennai Express
Th Dep. : 06:30 Th Arr. : 09:40
58529 Durg - Visakhapatnam Passenger
Daily Dep. : 07:10 Daily Arr. : 12:15
18511 Koraput - Vishakapatnam Inter City Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 09:10 Tu & Sa Arr. : 12:30
58537 Koraput - Visakhapatnam Passenger
Daily Dep. : 10:25 Daily Arr. : 15:05
12808 Samta Express
Su, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 15:05 Su, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 18:30
18309 Sambalpur - Nanded Express
Su, Mo & Fr Dep. : 15:30 Su, Mo & Fr Arr. : 19:05
57272 Rayagada - Vijayawada Passenger
Daily Dep. : 15:45 Daily Arr. : 20:10
58527 Raipur Vishakhapatnam Passenger
Daily Dep. : 16:10 Daily Arr. : 22:00
17481 Bilaspur Tirupati Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 19:25 Tu & Sa Arr. : 23:20

View return trains from Visakhapatnam Junction to Rayagada »