Find all trains running between Hyderabad Deccan (HYB) and Renigunta Junction (RU). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Hyderabad Deccan - Renigunta Junction route. Find the location of Hyderabad Deccan Railway Station and Renigunta Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Renigunta Junction and Hyderabad Deccan • RU - HYB Train Timings

Renigunta Junction Hyderabad Deccan
Average Distance : 690 Km
Travel Time : 12 Hrs 45 Mins - 16 Hrs

Every day train departs from Renigunta Junction to Hyderabad Deccan

There are 2 Trains running between Hyderabad Deccan and Renigunta Junction. Given below is the list of all the Hyderabad Deccan - Renigunta Junction Trains.

No Train Name Renigunta Junction Hyderabad Deccan
17229 Sabari Express
Daily Dep. : 01:00
Renigunta Junction
Daily Arr. : 13:40
Hyderabad Deccan
17430 Rayalaseema Express
Daily Dep. : 16:45
Renigunta Junction
Daily Arr. : 08:30
Hyderabad Deccan

View return trains from Hyderabad Deccan to Renigunta Junction »

Other Routes

No Train Name Renigunta Hyderabad Deccan
17616 Madurai - Kacheguda Weekly Express
Mo Dep. : 00:45
Pakala Junction
Mo Arr. : 14:05
Kacheguda
16354 Kacheguda Express
We Dep. : 02:10
Koduru
We Arr. : 14:00
Kacheguda
22119 Kacheguda Double Deck
Su & Th Dep. : 06:02
Renigunta Junction
Su & Th Arr. : 17:15
Kacheguda
12707 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 06:05
Renigunta Junction
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 17:00
Kacheguda
17405 Krishna Express
Daily Dep. : 06:05
Sri Kalahasti
Daily Arr. : 18:55
Bhongir
17417 Tirupati - Sainagar Shirdi Weekly Express
Tu Dep. : 08:02
Koduru
Tu Arr. : 19:50
Lingampalli
16003 Chennai Nagarsol Express
Su Dep. : 11:15
Puttur
Su Arr. : 23:40
Kacheguda
16733 Rameswaram - Okha Express
Sa Dep. : 11:40
Renigunta Junction
Sa Arr. : 23:40
Kacheguda
17605 Mangalore Kacheguda Express
Su & Th Dep. : 13:20
Renigunta Junction
Mo & Fr Arr. : 03:30
Kacheguda
12769 Seven Hills Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 15:50
Pakala Junction
Tu & Sa Arr. : 03:50
Kacheguda
12765 Tirupati Amravati Super Fast Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 15:50
Pakala Junction
Su & We Arr. : 03:50
Kacheguda
12731 Tirupati - Secunderabad Express
Su & Th Dep. : 17:20
Pakala Junction
Mo & Fr Arr. : 07:05
Secunderabad Junction
12763 Padmavati Express
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 17:37
Sri Kalahasti
Su, Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 05:55
Secunderabad Junction
12603 Hyderabad Express
Daily Dep. : 18:25
Nayadupeta
Daily Arr. : 05:15
Secunderabad Junction
17651 Kacheguda Express
Daily Dep. : 18:55
Ekambarakuppam
Daily Arr. : 07:55
Kacheguda
12733 Narayanadri Express
Daily Dep. : 19:02
Sri Kalahasti
Daily Arr. : 05:33
Bibinagar
12798 Venkatadri Express
Daily Dep. : 19:40
Koduru
Daily Arr. : 05:00
Shadnagar
12759 Charminar Express
Daily Dep. : 19:45
Nayadupeta
Daily Arr. : 07:15
Secunderabad Junction