Find all trains running between Vijayawada Junction (BZA) and Renigunta Junction (RU). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Vijayawada Junction - Renigunta Junction route. Find the location of Vijayawada Junction Railway Station and Renigunta Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Renigunta Junction and Vijayawada Junction • RU - BZA Train Timings

Renigunta Junction Vijayawada Junction
Average Distance : 380 Km
Travel Time : 5 Hrs 30 Mins - 12 Hrs

Every day train departs from Renigunta Junction to Vijayawada Junction

There are 38 Trains running between Vijayawada Junction and Renigunta Junction. Given below is the list of all the Vijayawada Junction - Renigunta Junction Trains.

These includes Passenger, Mail/Express/Superfast, Duronto, Suvidha

No Train Name Renigunta Junction Vijayawada Junction
57257 Tirupati - Kakinada Port Passenger
Daily Dep. : 01:22
Renigunta Junction
Daily Arr. : 12:00
Vijayawada Junction
12864 Yesvantpur Howrah Express
Daily Dep. : 03:00
Renigunta Junction
Daily Arr. : 09:25
Vijayawada Junction
12625 Kerala Express
Daily Dep. : 04:20
Renigunta Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:00
Vijayawada Junction
17405 Krishna Express
Daily Dep. : 05:45
Renigunta Junction
Daily Arr. : 13:15
Vijayawada Junction
12643 Nizamuddin Express
We Dep. : 08:00
Renigunta Junction
We Arr. : 14:15
Vijayawada Junction
12645 Nizamuddin Express
Su Dep. : 08:00
Renigunta Junction
Su Arr. : 14:15
Vijayawada Junction
18638 YPR Hatia Express
Tu Dep. : 08:00
Renigunta Junction
Tu Arr. : 14:15
Vijayawada Junction
12659 Gurudev Express
Mo Dep. : 10:00
Renigunta Junction
Mo Arr. : 16:05
Vijayawada Junction
16317 Himsagar Express
Sa Dep. : 10:00
Renigunta Junction
Sa Arr. : 16:11
Vijayawada Junction
16687 Navyug Express
Tu Dep. : 10:00
Renigunta Junction
Tu Arr. : 16:10
Vijayawada Junction
16787 Tirunelveli Jammu Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 10:00
Renigunta Junction
Tu & Sa Arr. : 16:10
Vijayawada Junction
22818 Mysore - Howrah Express
Mo Dep. : 10:20
Renigunta Junction
Mo Arr. : 16:45
Vijayawada Junction
17480 Tirupati - Puri Express
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 10:55
Renigunta Junction
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 18:30
Vijayawada Junction
17482 Tirupati - Bilaspur Express
Su & Th Dep. : 10:55
Renigunta Junction
Su & Th Arr. : 18:30
Vijayawada Junction
22880 Tirupati - Bhubaneshwar Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 13:07
Renigunta Junction
Su Arr. : 19:10
Vijayawada Junction
18568 Kollam Visakhapatnam Express
Sa Dep. : 13:20
Renigunta Junction
Sa Arr. : 19:10
Vijayawada Junction
16359 Ernakulam Patna Express
Su Dep. : 13:25
Renigunta Junction
Su Arr. : 20:05
Vijayawada Junction
12836 Yesvantpur Hatia Express
We & Fr Dep. : 15:10
Renigunta Junction
We & Fr Arr. : 21:35
Vijayawada Junction
12846 Bhubaneshwar Express
Tu Dep. : 15:10
Renigunta Junction
Tu Arr. : 21:35
Vijayawada Junction
12890 Yesvantpur - Tatanagar Express
Mo Dep. : 15:10
Renigunta Junction
Mo Arr. : 21:35
Vijayawada Junction
22852 Mangalore Central - Santragachi Super Fast Vivek Express
Su Dep. : 15:10
Renigunta Junction
Su Arr. : 21:35
Vijayawada Junction
12539 Yesvantpur Lucknow Express
We Dep. : 16:45
Renigunta Junction
We Arr. : 22:55
Vijayawada Junction
12246 Duronto Express
Su, Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 16:55
Renigunta Junction
Su, Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 22:25
Vijayawada Junction
22864 Yesvantpur Howrah AC Express
We Dep. : 16:55
Renigunta Junction
We Arr. : 22:35
Vijayawada Junction
12763 Padmavati Express
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 17:17
Renigunta Junction
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 23:25
Vijayawada Junction
15905 Dibrugarh Vivek Express
Fr Dep. : 17:30
Renigunta Junction
Fr Arr. : 23:35
Vijayawada Junction
22604 Villupuram - Kharagpur Super Fast Express
Tu & We Dep. : 17:30
Renigunta Junction
Tu & We Arr. : 23:35
Vijayawada Junction
22606 Villupuram - Purulia Express
Sa Dep. : 17:30
Renigunta Junction
Sa Arr. : 23:35
Vijayawada Junction
17209 Seshadri Express
Daily Dep. : 18:30
Renigunta Junction
Daily Arr. : 00:55
Vijayawada Junction
17403 Tirupati Narsapur Express
Daily Dep. : 19:57
Renigunta Junction
Daily Arr. : 02:15
Vijayawada Junction
17401 Tirupati MTM - Narasapur Express
Daily Dep. : 20:00
Renigunta Junction
Daily Arr. : 02:15
Vijayawada Junction
22856 Tirupati - Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 20:12
Renigunta Junction
Tu Arr. : 02:40
Vijayawada Junction
12868 Pondicherry Howrah Express
We Dep. : 20:15
Renigunta Junction
Th Arr. : 02:40
Vijayawada Junction
02854 Ernakulam - Howrah Super Fast Suvidha Special
Tu Dep. : 20:35
Renigunta Junction
We Arr. : 02:30
Vijayawada Junction
17487 Tirumala Express
Daily Dep. : 20:52
Renigunta Junction
Daily Arr. : 03:20
Vijayawada Junction
22620 Tirunelveli - Bilaspur Express
Su Dep. : 21:40
Renigunta Junction
Mo Arr. : 03:55
Vijayawada Junction
22816 Ernakulam - Bilaspur Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 21:40
Renigunta Junction
Th Arr. : 03:55
Vijayawada Junction
12761 Tirupati - Karimnagar Weekly Express
We & Sa Dep. : 22:57
Renigunta Junction
Su & Th Arr. : 04:40
Vijayawada Junction

View return trains from Vijayawada Junction to Renigunta Junction »

Other Routes

No Train Name Renigunta Vijayawada
17229 Sabari Express
Daily Dep. : 01:00
Renigunta Junction
Daily Arr. : 07:15
Guntur Junction
57329 Tirupati - Guntur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 15:20
Renigunta Junction
Daily Arr. : 22:29
Tsunduru
12733 Narayanadri Express
Daily Dep. : 18:42
Renigunta Junction
Daily Arr. : 00:45
Guntur Junction