Find all trains running between Vijayawada Junction (BZA) and Renigunta Junction (RU). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Vijayawada Junction - Renigunta Junction route.

There are 48 trains running between Vijayawada Junction and Renigunta Junction.

RU to BZA Distance 390 Km
Travel Time 5Hrs 30 Mins - 12 Hrs
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Renigunta Junction (RU) and Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

Every day train departs from Renigunta Junction to Vijayawada Junction. Given below is the list of all the Vijayawada Junction - Renigunta Junction Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
  57257
Daily Dep. : 01:22
Renigunta Junction
Daily Arr. : 12:00
Vijayawada Junction
  06579
Sa Dep. : 01:55
Renigunta Junction
Sa Arr. : 07:55
Vijayawada Junction
  12864
Daily Dep. : 03:00
Renigunta Junction
Daily Arr. : 09:25
Vijayawada Junction
  12625
Daily Dep. : 04:20
Renigunta Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:00
Vijayawada Junction
  17405
Daily Dep. : 05:45
Renigunta Junction
Daily Arr. : 13:15
Vijayawada Junction
  02846
Th Dep. : 07:12
Renigunta Junction
Th Arr. : 13:00
Vijayawada Junction
  12645
Su Dep. : 08:00
Renigunta Junction
Su Arr. : 14:15
Vijayawada Junction
  12643
We Dep. : 08:00
Renigunta Junction
We Arr. : 14:15
Vijayawada Junction
  18638
Tu Dep. : 08:00
Renigunta Junction
Tu Arr. : 14:15
Vijayawada Junction
  08302
Fr Dep. : 08:10
Renigunta Junction
Fr Arr. : 14:15
Vijayawada Junction
  16317
Sa Dep. : 10:00
Renigunta Junction
Sa Arr. : 16:10
Vijayawada Junction
  12659
Mo Dep. : 10:00
Renigunta Junction
Mo Arr. : 16:05
Vijayawada Junction
  16687
Tu Dep. : 10:00
Renigunta Junction
Tu Arr. : 16:10
Vijayawada Junction
  22818
Mo Dep. : 10:20
Renigunta Junction
Mo Arr. : 16:45
Vijayawada Junction
  17482
Su & Th Dep. : 10:55
Renigunta Junction
Su & Th Arr. : 18:30
Vijayawada Junction
  17480
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 10:55
Renigunta Junction
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 18:30
Vijayawada Junction
  22878
Tu Dep. : 12:15
Renigunta Junction
Tu Arr. : 18:45
Vijayawada Junction
  22838
Th Dep. : 12:15
Renigunta Junction
Th Arr. : 18:45
Vijayawada Junction
  16359
Su Dep. : 12:15
Renigunta Junction
Su Arr. : 20:05
Vijayawada Junction
  22880
Su Dep. : 12:35
Renigunta Junction
Su Arr. : 19:10
Vijayawada Junction
  18568
Sa Dep. : 13:20
Renigunta Junction
Sa Arr. : 19:10
Vijayawada Junction
  12890
Mo Dep. : 15:10
Renigunta Junction
Mo Arr. : 21:35
Vijayawada Junction
  22852
Su Dep. : 15:10
Renigunta Junction
Su Arr. : 21:35
Vijayawada Junction
  12846
Tu Dep. : 15:10
Renigunta Junction
Tu Arr. : 21:35
Vijayawada Junction
  04425
Tu Dep. : 15:10
Renigunta Junction
Tu Arr. : 21:00
Vijayawada Junction
  12836
We & Fr Dep. : 15:10
Renigunta Junction
We & Fr Arr. : 21:35
Vijayawada Junction
  08574
Tu Dep. : 15:52
Renigunta Junction
Tu Arr. : 23:10
Vijayawada Junction
  07608
We Dep. : 16:07
Renigunta Junction
We Arr. : 22:00
Vijayawada Junction
  22888
Th Dep. : 16:45
Renigunta Junction
Th Arr. : 22:55
Vijayawada Junction
  12539
We Dep. : 16:45
Renigunta Junction
We Arr. : 22:55
Vijayawada Junction
  22864
We Dep. : 17:00
Renigunta Junction
We Arr. : 22:35
Vijayawada Junction
  12246
Su, Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 17:00
Renigunta Junction
Su, Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 22:25
Vijayawada Junction
  12763
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 17:17
Renigunta Junction
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 23:30
Vijayawada Junction
  15905
Fr Dep. : 17:30
Renigunta Junction
Fr Arr. : 23:35
Vijayawada Junction
  22606
Sa Dep. : 17:30
Renigunta Junction
Sa Arr. : 23:35
Vijayawada Junction
  22604
Tu & We Dep. : 17:30
Renigunta Junction
Tu & We Arr. : 23:35
Vijayawada Junction
  17209
Daily Dep. : 18:15
Renigunta Junction
Daily Arr. : 00:55
Vijayawada Junction
  07942
Su Dep. : 19:22
Renigunta Junction
Mo Arr. : 01:20
Vijayawada Junction
  17401
Daily Dep. : 19:45
Renigunta Junction
Daily Arr. : 01:55
Vijayawada Junction
  12868
We Dep. : 20:05
Renigunta Junction
Th Arr. : 02:40
Vijayawada Junction
  22856
Mo Dep. : 20:10
Renigunta Junction
Tu Arr. : 02:40
Vijayawada Junction
  12253
Sa Dep. : 20:15
Renigunta Junction
Su Arr. : 02:40
Vijayawada Junction
  17487
Daily Dep. : 20:52
Renigunta Junction
Daily Arr. : 03:20
Vijayawada Junction
  22816
We Dep. : 21:40
Renigunta Junction
Th Arr. : 03:55
Vijayawada Junction
  22620
Su Dep. : 21:40
Renigunta Junction
Mo Arr. : 03:55
Vijayawada Junction
  22708
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 22:12
Renigunta Junction
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 04:50
Vijayawada Junction
  22834
Tu Dep. : 22:50
Renigunta Junction
We Arr. : 04:50
Vijayawada Junction
  12761
We & Sa Dep. : 22:57
Renigunta Junction
Su & Th Arr. : 04:40
Vijayawada Junction

Alternate Routes

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
  17229
Daily Dep. : 01:00
Renigunta Junction
Daily Arr. : 05:47
Nidubrolu
  07116
Tu Dep. : 02:50
Renigunta Junction
Tu Arr. : 07:00
Tenali Junction
  07417
Fr Dep. : 07:50
Renigunta Junction
Fr Arr. : 12:41
Tenali Junction
  22872
Mo Dep. : 12:15
Tirupati
Mo Arr. : 19:10
Vijayawada Junction
  57329
Daily Dep. : 15:47
Sri Kalahasti
Daily Arr. : 23:29
Nidubrolu
  12733
Daily Dep. : 19:02
Sri Kalahasti
Daily Arr. : 00:09
Tenali Junction

Find the location of Vijayawada Junction Railway Station and Renigunta Junction Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.