Find all trains running between Vijayawada Junction (BZA) and Renigunta Junction (RU). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Vijayawada Junction - Renigunta Junction route. Find the location of Vijayawada Junction Railway Station and Renigunta Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Renigunta Junction and Vijayawada Junction • RU - BZA Train Timings

There are 40 Trains running between Vijayawada Junction and Renigunta Junction. Given below is the list of all the Vijayawada Junction - Renigunta Junction Trains.

No Train Name Renigunta Junction Vijayawada Junction
57257 Tirupati - Kakinada Port Passenger
Daily Dep. : 01:22
Daily Arr. : 12:00
12864 Yesvantpur Howrah Express
Daily Dep. : 03:00
Daily Arr. : 09:25
12625 Kerala Express
Daily Dep. : 04:20
Daily Arr. : 10:00
17405 Krishna Express
Daily Dep. : 05:42
Daily Arr. : 13:15
02878 Krishnarajapuram - Visakhapatnam Suvidha Special
We & Sa Dep. : 06:55
We & Sa Arr. : 12:20
08452 Krishnarajapuram - Bhubaneshwar Suvidha Special
Mo & Fr Dep. : 06:55
Mo & Fr Arr. : 12:20
12645 Nizamuddin Express
Su Dep. : 08:00
Su Arr. : 14:15
12643 Nizamuddin Express
We Dep. : 08:00
We Arr. : 14:15
18638 YPR Hatia Express
Tu Dep. : 08:00
Tu Arr. : 14:15
08302 Yesvantpur - Sambalpur Suvidha Special
Fr Dep. : 08:00
Fr Arr. : 14:15
16687 Navyug Express
Tu Dep. : 10:00
Tu Arr. : 16:10
16317 Himsagar Express
Sa Dep. : 10:00
Sa Arr. : 16:11
12659 Gurudev Express
Mo Dep. : 10:00
Mo Arr. : 16:05
22818 Mysore - Howrah Express
Mo Dep. : 10:20
Mo Arr. : 16:45
17482 Tirupati - Bilaspur Express
Su & Th Dep. : 10:52
Su & Th Arr. : 18:30
17480 Tirupati - Puri Express
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 10:52
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 18:30
22880 Tirupati - Bhubaneshwar Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 13:07
Su Arr. : 19:10
18568 Kollam Visakhapatnam Express
Sa Dep. : 13:20
Sa Arr. : 19:10
16359 Ernakulam Patna Express
Su Dep. : 13:25
Su Arr. : 20:05
22852 Mangalore Central - Santragachi Super Fast Vivek Express
Su Dep. : 15:10
Su Arr. : 21:35
12890 Yesvantpur - Tatanagar Express
Mo Dep. : 15:10
Mo Arr. : 21:35
12836 Yesvantpur Hatia Express
We & Fr Dep. : 15:10
We & Fr Arr. : 21:35
12846 Bhubaneshwar Express
Tu Dep. : 15:10
Tu Arr. : 21:35
12539 Yesvantpur Lucknow Express
We Dep. : 16:45
We Arr. : 22:55
12246 Duronto Express
Su, Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 16:55
Su, Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 22:25
22864 Yesvantpur Howrah AC Express
We Dep. : 16:55
We Arr. : 22:35
12763 Padmavati Express
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 17:17
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 23:25
22606 Villupuram - Purulia Express
Sa Dep. : 17:30
Sa Arr. : 23:35
22604 Villupuram - Kharagpur Super Fast Express
Tu & We Dep. : 17:30
Tu & We Arr. : 23:35
15905 Dibrugarh Vivek Express
Fr Dep. : 17:30
Fr Arr. : 23:35
17209 Seshadri Express
Daily Dep. : 18:30
Daily Arr. : 00:55
17403 Tirupati Narsapur Express
Daily Dep. : 19:57
Daily Arr. : 02:15
17401 Tirupati MTM - Narasapur Express
Daily Dep. : 19:57
Daily Arr. : 02:15
22856 Tirupati - Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 20:12
Tu Arr. : 02:40
12868 Pondicherry Howrah Express
We Dep. : 20:15
Th Arr. : 02:40
02854 Ernakulam - Howrah Super Fast Suvidha Special
Tu Dep. : 20:35
We Arr. : 02:30
17487 Tirumala Express
Daily Dep. : 20:52
Daily Arr. : 03:20
22816 Ernakulam - Bilaspur Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 21:40
Th Arr. : 03:55
22620 Tirunelveli - Bilaspur Express
Su Dep. : 21:40
Mo Arr. : 03:55
12761 Tirupati - Karimnagar Weekly Express
We & Sa Dep. : 22:57
Su & Th Arr. : 04:40

View return trains from Vijayawada Junction to Renigunta Junction »