Find information about Ringas Junction Railway Station , Rajasthan. If you are planning to travel to Ringas Junction by train, get complete information about Ringas Junction Train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Ringas Junction, distance to Ringas Junction from major indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Ringas Junction. Route Map of trains to Ringas Junction along with Ringas Junction station location map.

Trains to Ringas Junction Station - List of Ringas Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Ringas Junction, Trains from Ringas Junction and Trains passing through the Ringas Junction Railway station in the state of Rajasthan. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Ringas Junction Station and other information like Ringas Junction distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

#NoTrain NameArr.Dep.ScheduleOriginDestination
1 12982 Chetak Express 01:09 01:12 Daily Udaipur City Delhi Sarai Rohilla
2 59715 Phulera - Rewari Passenger 05:03 05:06 Daily Phulera Junction Rewari
3 22451 Bandra - Chandigarh Super Fast Express 07:27 07:30 Tu & Fr Bandra Terminus Chandigarh
4 12065 Ajmer - Hazrat Nizamuddin Jan Shatabdi 07:52 07:54 Su & Fr Ajmer Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
5 09627 Ajmer - Delhi Canttonment Specialfare Super Fast Special 07:57 07:59 Mo, We & Sa Ajmer Junction Delhi Cantonment
6 59716 Rewari - Phulera Passenger 08:49 08:50 Daily Rewari Phulera Junction
7 22949 Bandra Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express 08:51 08:54 Th Bandra Terminus Delhi Sarai Rohilla
8 05616 Ajmer Kamakhya URS Special Fare Special 09:55 09:57 Sa Ajmer Junction Kamakhya
9 59720 Rewari - Phulera Passenger 12:16 12:19 Daily Rewari Phulera Junction
10 59719 Phulera - Rewari Passenger 13:07 13:10 Daily Phulera Junction Rewari
11 22452 Chandigarh - Bandra Super Fast Express 13:50 13:53 Su & We Chandigarh Bandra Terminus
12 05615 Kamakhya Ajmer URS Special Fare Special 17:34 17:36 Fr Kamakhya Ajmer Junction
13 59717 Phulera - Rewari Passenger 18:50 19:00 Daily Phulera Junction Rewari
14 09628 Delhi Canttonment - Ajmer Specialfare Super Fast Special 19:46 19:48 Mo, We & Sa Delhi Cantonment Ajmer Junction
15 12066 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ajmer Jan Shatabdi 19:53 19:55 Su & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Ajmer Junction
16 22950 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Super Fast Express 19:58 20:01 Th Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bandra Terminus
17 59718 Rewari - Phulera Passenger 22:32 22:35 Daily Rewari Phulera Junction
18 12981 Chetak Express 23:16 23:19 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Udaipur City

Near By Airports to Ringas Junction Railway Station

Closest airport to Ringas Junction Railway Station is Sanganeer Airport - (65.61 Km / 40.77 Miles)

Following are the nearest airports to Ringas Junction and Ringas Junction Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

Station Map