Find information about Sadulpur Junction Railway Station , Rajasthan. If you are planning to travel to Sadulpur Junction by train, get complete information about Sadulpur Junction Train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Sadulpur Junction, distance to Sadulpur Junction from major indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Sadulpur Junction. Route Map of trains to Sadulpur Junction along with Sadulpur Junction station location map.

Trains to Sadulpur Junction Station - List of Sadulpur Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Sadulpur Junction, Trains from Sadulpur Junction and Trains passing through the Sadulpur Junction Railway station in the state of Rajasthan. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Sadulpur Junction Station and other information like Sadulpur Junction distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

#NoTrain NameArr.Dep.ScheduleOriginDestination
1 22481 Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Super Fast Express 01:25 01:30 Daily Jodhpur Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla
2 12458 Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Super Fast Express 02:15 02:20 Daily Bikaner Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla
3 04771 Sadulpur - Shri Ganganagar Special 00:00 02:35 Daily Sadulpur Junction Shri Ganganagar
4 54012 Rewari Delhi Nizamuddin Passenger 00:00 02:40 Daily Sadulpur Junction Tilak Bridge
5 22482 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jodhpur Super Fast Express 02:45 02:47 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jodhpur Junction
6 12457 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner Super Fast Express 03:05 03:10 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bikaner Junction
7 74848 Hisar - Rewari DMU 03:25 03:45 Daily Hisar Rewari
8 74834 Hisar - Bikaner DEMU 04:00 04:05 Daily Hisar Bikaner Junction
9 04736 Haridwar - Bikaner Specialfare Special 05:20 05:25 Su Haridwar Junction Bikaner Junction
10 54605 Hisar - Ludhiana Passenger 00:00 06:30 Daily Sadulpur Junction Ludhiana Junction
11 74836 Hisar - Jodhpur DEMU 06:25 06:30 Daily Hisar Jodhpur Junction
12 54789 Rewari - Bikaner Passenger 08:05 08:10 Daily Rewari Bikaner Junction
13 12372 Jaisalmer Howrah Super Fast Express 10:05 10:10 Th Jaisalmer Howrah Junction
14 22421 Salasar Super Fast Express 10:55 11:00 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bhagat Ki Kothi
15 54810 Jodhpur - Rewari Passenger 10:58 11:05 Daily Jodhpur Junction Rewari
16 74845 Rewari - Hisar DMU 10:40 11:10 Daily Rewari Hisar
17 54763 Sadulpur - Shri Ganganagar Passenger 00:00 11:25 Daily Sadulpur Junction Shri Ganganagar
18 19027 Mumbai Bandra - Jammu Tawi Vivek Express 12:05 12:10 Su Bandra Terminus Jammu Tawi
19 22915 Bandra Hisar Super Fast Express 12:05 12:10 Tu Bandra Terminus Hisar
20 22472 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner Inter City 12:25 12:30 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bikaner Junction
21 22471 Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Inter City 13:05 13:10 Daily Bikaner Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla
22 12371 Howrah Jaisalmer Express 14:30 14:35 Tu Howrah Junction Jaisalmer
23 15624 Kamakhya Bhagat Ki Kothi Express 14:30 14:35 Su Kamakhya Bhagat Ki Kothi
24 74846 Hisar - Rewari DEMU 15:10 15:30 Daily Hisar Rewari
25 54809 Rewari - Jodhpur Passenger 16:15 16:20 Daily Rewari Jodhpur Junction
26 22916 Hisar Bandra Super Fast Express 16:45 16:50 Tu Hisar Bandra Terminus
27 22422 Salasar Super Fast Express 17:50 17:55 Daily Bhagat Ki Kothi Delhi Sarai Rohilla
28 54790 Bikaner - Rewari Passenger 19:00 19:05 Daily Bikaner Junction Rewari
29 19028 Jammu Tawi - Mumbai Bandra Vivek Express 20:00 20:05 Mo Jammu Tawi Bandra Terminus
30 74835 Jodhpur - Hisar DEMU 21:05 21:10 Daily Jodhpur Junction Hisar
31 74847 Rewari - Hisar DMU 22:35 22:50 Daily Rewari Hisar
32 74833 Bikaner - Hisar DEMU 23:15 23:20 Daily Bikaner Junction Hisar
33 04735 Bikaner - Haridwar Specialfare Special 23:30 23:35 Fr Bikaner Junction Haridwar Junction
34 15623 Bhagat Ki Kothi Kamakhya Express 23:35 23:40 Tu Bhagat Ki Kothi Kamakhya

Near By Airports to Sadulpur Junction Railway Station

Closest airport to Sadulpur Junction Railway Station is Hissar Airport - (70.78 Km / 43.98 Miles)

Following are the nearest airports to Sadulpur Junction and Sadulpur Junction Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

Station Map