Find information about Sadulpur Junction Railway Station , Rajasthan. If you are planning to travel to Sadulpur Junction by train, get complete information about Sadulpur Junction Train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Sadulpur Junction, distance to Sadulpur Junction from major indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Sadulpur Junction. Route Map of trains to Sadulpur Junction along with Sadulpur Junction station location map.

Trains to Sadulpur Junction Station - List of Sadulpur Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Sadulpur Junction, Trains from Sadulpur Junction and Trains passing through the Sadulpur Junction Railway station in the state of Rajasthan. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Sadulpur Junction Station and other information like Sadulpur Junction distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

#NoTrain NameArr.Dep.ScheduleOriginDestination
1 22481 Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Super Fast Express 01:25 01:35 Mo & Th Jodhpur Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla
2 12458 Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Super Fast Express 01:55 02:00 Daily Bikaner Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla
3 22482 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jodhpur Super Fast Express 01:55 02:00 Tu & Fr Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jodhpur Junction
4 74848 Hisar - Rewari DMU 02:25 02:40 Daily Hisar Rewari
5 12457 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner Super Fast Express 03:15 03:20 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bikaner Junction
6 74834 Hisar - Bikaner DEMU 04:00 04:05 Daily Hisar Bikaner Junction
7 04732 Bikaner - Shri Ganganagar Special 05:20 05:25 Su Haridwar Junction Bikaner Junction
8 54605 Hisar - Ludhiana Passenger Origin 06:30 Daily Sadulpur Junction Ludhiana Junction
9 74836 Hisar - Jodhpur DEMU 06:25 06:30 Daily Hisar Jodhpur Junction
10 54789 Rewari - Bikaner Passenger 08:05 08:10 Daily Rewari Bikaner Junction
11 12372 Jaisalmer Howrah Super Fast Express 10:05 10:10 Th Jaisalmer Howrah Junction
12 54810 Jodhpur - Rewari Passenger 10:58 11:05 Daily Jodhpur Junction Rewari
13 14705 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Sadulpur Express 11:02 11:07 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bhagat Ki Kothi
14 74845 Rewari - Hisar DMU 10:40 11:10 Daily Rewari Hisar
15 19027 Mumbai Bandra - Jammu Tawi Vivek Express 12:00 12:10 Su Bandra Terminus Jammu Tawi
16 22915 Bandra Hisar Super Fast Express 12:00 12:10 Tu Bandra Terminus Hisar
17 22472 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner Inter City 12:35 12:40 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bikaner Junction
18 22471 Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Inter City 13:05 13:10 Daily Bikaner Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla
19 12371 Howrah Jaisalmer Express 14:33 14:38 Tu Howrah Junction Jaisalmer
20 15624 Kamakhya Bhagat Ki Kothi Express 14:33 14:38 Su Kamakhya Bhagat Ki Kothi
21 74846 Hisar - Rewari DEMU 15:10 15:25 Daily Hisar Rewari
22 54809 Rewari - Jodhpur Passenger 16:05 16:10 Daily Rewari Jodhpur Junction
23 22916 Hisar Bandra Super Fast Express 16:45 16:50 Tu Hisar Bandra Terminus
24 14706 Sadulpur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express 17:40 17:45 Daily Bhagat Ki Kothi Delhi Sarai Rohilla
25 54790 Bikaner - Rewari Passenger 19:00 19:05 Daily Bikaner Junction Rewari
26 19028 Jammu Tawi - Mumbai Bandra Vivek Express 20:00 20:05 Mo Jammu Tawi Bandra Terminus
27 74835 Jodhpur - Hisar DEMU 21:05 21:10 Daily Jodhpur Junction Hisar
28 74847 Rewari - Hisar DMU 22:35 22:50 Daily Rewari Hisar
29 74833 Bikaner - Hisar DEMU 23:15 23:20 Daily Bikaner Junction Hisar
30 04731 Shri Ganganagar - Bikaner Special 23:30 23:35 Fr Bikaner Junction Haridwar Junction
31 15623 Bhagat Ki Kothi Kamakhya Express 23:35 23:40 Tu Bhagat Ki Kothi Kamakhya

Near By Airports to Sadulpur Junction Railway Station

Closest airport to Sadulpur Junction Railway Station is Hissar Airport - (70.78 Km / 43.98 Miles)

Following are the nearest airports to Sadulpur Junction and Sadulpur Junction Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

Station Map