You are here : Home»Travel»Indian Railway»Trains» Sadulpur Junction

Sadulpur Junction Station, Rajasthan - Trains From & To Sadulpur Junction Railway Station

Find information about Sadulpur Junction Railway Station, Rajasthan. If you are planning to travel to Sadulpur Junction by train, get complete information about Sadulpur Junction Train station, nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Sadulpur Junction, distance to Sadulpur Junction from major indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Sadulpur Junction. Route Map of trains to Sadulpur Junction along with Sadulpur Junction station location map.

Trains to Sadulpur Junction Station - List of Sadulpur Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Sadulpur Junction, Trains from Sadulpur Junction and Trains passing through the Sadulpur Junction Railway station in the state of Rajasthan. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Sadulpur Junction Station and other information like Sadulpur Junction distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

#NoTrain NameArr.Dep.ScheduleOriginDestination
1 22481 Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Super Fast Express 01:30 01:35 Mo & Th Jodhpur Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla
2 22482 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jodhpur Super Fast Express 01:55 02:00 Tu & Fr Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jodhpur Junction
3 12458 Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Super Fast Express 01:55 02:00 Daily Bikaner Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla
4 59726 Hisar - Rewari Passenger 02:20 02:40 Daily Hisar Rewari
5 54828 Hisar - Bikaner Passenger 02:35 02:45 Daily Hisar Bikaner Junction
6 12457 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner Super Fast Express 03:15 03:20 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bikaner Junction
7 54824 Hissar Jodhpur Passenger 06:25 06:30 Daily Hisar Jodhpur Junction
8 02207 Ahmedabad Jammu Tawi GR SPL 07:10 07:15 Sa Ahmedabad Junction Jammu Tawi
9 12372 Jaisalmer Howrah Super Fast Express 10:00 10:05 Th Jaisalmer Howrah Junction
10 54810 Jodhpur - Rewari Passenger 10:57 11:05 Daily Jodhpur Junction Rewari
11 14705 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Sadulpur Express 11:00 11:05 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Sujangarh
12 59723 Rewari - Hisar Passenger 10:40 11:10 Daily Rewari Hisar
13 19027 Mumbai Bandra - Jammu Tawi Vivek Express 12:00 12:10 Su Bandra Terminus Jammu Tawi
14 22472 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner Inter City 12:35 12:40 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bikaner Junction
15 22471 Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Inter City 13:05 13:10 Daily Bikaner Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla
16 12371 Howrah Jaisalmer Express 14:35 14:38 Tu Howrah Junction Jaisalmer
17 59724 Hisar - Rewari Passenger 14:20 14:40 Daily Hisar Rewari
18 54809 Rewari - Jodhpur Passenger 15:25 15:30 Daily Rewari Jodhpur Junction
19 14706 Sadulpur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express 17:50 17:55 Daily Sujangarh Delhi Sarai Rohilla
20 19028 Jammu Tawi - Mumbai Bandra Vivek Express 20:00 20:05 Mo Jammu Tawi Bandra Terminus
21 02208 Jammu Tawi Ahmedabad GR SPL 20:35 20:45 Th Jammu Tawi Ahmedabad Junction
22 54823 Jodhpur Hissar Passenger 21:05 21:10 Daily Jodhpur Junction Hisar
23 59725 Rewari - Hisar Passenger 22:25 22:45 Daily Rewari Hisar
24 54827 Bikaner - Hisar Passenger 23:15 23:20 Daily Bikaner Junction Hisar

Near By Airports to Sadulpur Junction Railway Station

Closest airport to Sadulpur Junction Railway Station is Hissar Airport - (70.78 Km / 43.98 Miles)

Following are the nearest airports to Sadulpur Junction and Sadulpur Junction Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

Station Map