List of all trains passing through Sadulpur Junction Railway Station, Rajasthan. Arrival & departure time of trains at Sadulpur Junction station. Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, days of arrival at Sadulpur Junction etc...

Trains to Sadulpur Junction Station - List of Sadulpur Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Sadulpur Junction, Trains from Sadulpur Junction and Trains passing through the Sadulpur Junction Railway station in the state of Rajasthan. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Sadulpur Junction Station and other information like Sadulpur Junction distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Train Name Arr. / Dep. / Schedule Station
22481 Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Super Fast Express 01:17
01:20 Daily
Jodhpur Junction
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
12458 Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Super Fast Express 02:05
02:10 Daily
Bikaner Junction
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
04771 Sadulpur - Shri Ganganagar Special 00:00
02:35 Daily
Sadulpur Junction
Shri Ganganagar
54012 Rewari Delhi Nizamuddin Passenger 00:00
02:40 Daily
Sadulpur Junction
Tilak Bridge
22482 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jodhpur Super Fast Express 02:35
02:40 Daily
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Jodhpur Junction
12457 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner Super Fast Express 03:05
03:10 Daily
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Bikaner Junction
74848 Hisar - Rewari DMU 02:55
03:30 Daily
Hisar
Rewari
04832 Haridwar - Jodhpur SpecialFare Special 03:40
03:45 Mo
Haridwar Junction
Jodhpur Junction
74834 Hisar - Bikaner DEMU 04:00
04:05 Daily
Hisar
Bikaner Junction
04736 Haridwar - Bikaner Specialfare Special 05:20
05:25 Su
Haridwar Junction
Bikaner Junction
54605 Hisar - Ludhiana Passenger 00:00
06:30 Daily
Sadulpur Junction
Ludhiana Junction
74836 Hisar - Jodhpur DEMU 06:25
06:30 Daily
Hisar
Jodhpur Junction
54789 Rewari - Bikaner Passenger 08:00
08:10 Daily
Rewari
Bikaner Junction
12372 Jaisalmer Howrah Super Fast Express 10:05
10:10 Th
Jaisalmer
Howrah Junction
22421 Salasar Super Fast Express 10:55
11:00 Daily
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Bhagat Ki Kothi
54810 Jodhpur - Rewari Passenger 10:58
11:05 Daily
Jodhpur Junction
Rewari
74845 Rewari - Hisar DMU 10:40
11:10 Daily
Rewari
Hisar
54763 Sadulpur - Shri Ganganagar Passenger 00:00
11:25 Daily
Sadulpur Junction
Shri Ganganagar
19027 Mumbai Bandra - Jammu Tawi Vivek Express 12:05
12:10 Su
Bandra Terminus
Jammu Tawi
22915 Bandra Hisar Super Fast Express 12:05
12:10 Tu
Bandra Terminus
Hisar
22472 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner Inter City 12:25
12:30 Daily
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Bikaner Junction
22471 Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Inter City 13:05
13:10 Daily
Bikaner Junction
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
12371 Howrah Jaisalmer Express 14:30
14:35 Tu
Howrah Junction
Jaisalmer
15624 Kamakhya Bhagat Ki Kothi Express 14:30
14:35 Su
Kamakhya
Bhagat Ki Kothi
74846 Hisar - Rewari DEMU 15:10
15:30 Daily
Hisar
Rewari
54809 Rewari - Jodhpur Passenger 16:15
16:20 Daily
Rewari
Jodhpur Junction
22916 Hisar Bandra Super Fast Express 16:45
16:50 Tu
Hisar
Bandra Terminus
22422 Salasar Super Fast Express 17:50
17:55 Daily
Bhagat Ki Kothi
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
54790 Bikaner - Rewari Passenger 19:00
19:05 Daily
Bikaner Junction
Rewari
19028 Jammu Tawi - Mumbai Bandra Vivek Express 19:25
19:30 Mo
Jammu Tawi
Bandra Terminus
74835 Jodhpur - Hisar DEMU 21:05
21:10 Daily
Jodhpur Junction
Hisar
04831 Jodhpur - Haridwar SpecialFare Special 21:55
22:00 Sa
Jodhpur Junction
Haridwar Junction
74847 Rewari - Hisar DMU 22:35
22:50 Daily
Rewari
Hisar
74833 Bikaner - Hisar DEMU 23:15
23:20 Daily
Bikaner Junction
Hisar
04735 Bikaner - Haridwar Specialfare Special 23:30
23:35 Fr
Bikaner Junction
Haridwar Junction
15623 Bhagat Ki Kothi Kamakhya Express 23:35
23:40 Tu
Bhagat Ki Kothi
Kamakhya

Nearest Airports to Sadulpur Junction Railway Station

Following are the nearest airports to Sadulpur Junction and Sadulpur Junction Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Hissar Airport - (70.78 Km / 43.98 Miles)
  2. Indira Gandhi International Airport - (166.89 Km / 103.7 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Sadulpur Junction by train, get complete information about Sadulpur Junction train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Sadulpur Junction, distance to Sadulpur Junction from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Sadulpur Junction.

Search Trains/Stations

 

Use the input box below to search by train name or train code.

 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

 

Enter station name / code below and click the 'Search' button.

Sadulpur Junction Station Location Map