List of all trains passing through Sadulpur Junction Railway Station, Rajasthan. Arrival & departure time of trains at Sadulpur Junction station. Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, days of arrival at Sadulpur Junction etc...

Train Name Arr. / Dep. / Schedule Station
22481
01:25
01:30 Daily Daily
Jodhpur Junction
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
12458
02:15
02:20 Daily Daily
Bikaner Junction
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
04771
00:00
02:35 Daily Daily
Sadulpur Junction
Shri Ganganagar
54012
00:00
02:40 Daily Daily
Sadulpur Junction
Tilak Bridge
22482
02:45
02:47 Daily Daily
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Jodhpur Junction
12457
03:05
03:10 Daily Daily
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Bikaner Junction
74848
03:25
03:45 Daily Daily
Hisar
Rewari
74834
04:00
04:05 Daily Daily
Hisar
Bikaner Junction
04736
05:20
05:25 Su Su
Haridwar Junction
Bikaner Junction
74836
06:25
06:30 Daily Daily
Hisar
Jodhpur Junction
54605
00:00
06:30 Daily Daily
Sadulpur Junction
Ludhiana Junction
54789
08:05
08:10 Daily Daily
Rewari
Bikaner Junction
12372
10:05
10:10 Th Th
Jaisalmer
Howrah Junction
22421
10:55
11:00 Daily Daily
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Bhagat Ki Kothi
54810
10:58
11:05 Daily Daily
Jodhpur Junction
Rewari
74845
10:40
11:10 Daily Daily
Rewari
Hisar
54763
00:00
11:25 Daily Daily
Sadulpur Junction
Shri Ganganagar
19027
12:05
12:10 Su Su
Bandra Terminus
Jammu Tawi
22915
12:05
12:10 Tu Tu
Bandra Terminus
Hisar
22472
12:25
12:30 Daily Daily
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Bikaner Junction
22471
13:05
13:10 Daily Daily
Bikaner Junction
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
15624
14:30
14:35 Su Su
Kamakhya
Bhagat Ki Kothi
12371
14:30
14:35 Tu Tu
Howrah Junction
Jaisalmer
74846
15:10
15:30 Daily Daily
Hisar
Rewari
54809
16:15
16:20 Daily Daily
Rewari
Jodhpur Junction
22916
16:45
16:50 Tu Tu
Hisar
Bandra Terminus
22422
17:50
17:55 Daily Daily
Bhagat Ki Kothi
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
54790
19:00
19:05 Daily Daily
Bikaner Junction
Rewari
19028
20:00
20:05 Mo Mo
Jammu Tawi
Bandra Terminus
74835
21:05
21:10 Daily Daily
Jodhpur Junction
Hisar
74847
22:35
22:50 Daily Daily
Rewari
Hisar
74833
23:15
23:20 Daily Daily
Bikaner Junction
Hisar
04735
23:30
23:35 Fr Fr
Bikaner Junction
Haridwar Junction
15623
23:35
23:40 Tu Tu
Bhagat Ki Kothi
Kamakhya

Nearest Airports to Sadulpur Junction Railway Station

Following are the nearest airports to Sadulpur Junction and Sadulpur Junction Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Hissar Airport - (70.78 Km / 43.98 Miles)
  2. Indira Gandhi International Airport - (166.89 Km / 103.7 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Sadulpur Junction by train, get complete information about Sadulpur Junction train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Sadulpur Junction, distance to Sadulpur Junction from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Sadulpur Junction.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Sadulpur Junction Station Location Map