Find all trains running between Vijayawada Junction (BZA) and Samalkot Junction (SLO). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Vijayawada Junction - Samalkot Junction route. Find the location of Vijayawada Junction Railway Station and Samalkot Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Samalkot Junction and Vijayawada Junction • SLO - BZA Train Timings

There are 55 Trains running between Vijayawada Junction and Samalkot Junction. Given below is the list of all the Vijayawada Junction - Samalkot Junction Trains.

No Train Name Samalkot Junction Vijayawada Junction
11020 Konark Express
Daily Dep. : 00:40 Daily Arr. : 05:00
12552 Kamakhya Yesvantpur AC Express
Fr Dep. : 01:05 Fr Arr. : 04:30
22883 Puri Yesvantpur Garib Rath
Sa Dep. : 01:10 Sa Arr. : 05:10
17479 Puri Tpty Express
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 02:06 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 08:00
17481 Bilaspur Tirupati Express
Su & We Dep. : 02:06 Su & We Arr. : 08:00
22859 Puri Chennai Express
Mo Dep. : 03:47 Mo Arr. : 07:20
15906 Vivek Express
Tu Dep. : 03:47 Tu Arr. : 07:20
17204 Kakinada - Bhavnagar Terminus Express
Th Dep. : 04:17 Th Arr. : 07:45
22825 Kolkata Shalimar - Chennai Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 04:58 We Arr. : 08:30
57232 Kakinada Port - Vijayawada Passenger
Daily Dep. : 05:12 Daily Arr. : 10:55
17206 Kakinada - Sainagar Shirdi Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 06:32 Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 10:10
22851 Santragachi - Mangalore Central Super Fast Vivek Express
Fr Dep. : 06:59 Fr Arr. : 10:40
18645 East Coast Express
Daily Dep. : 07:10 Daily Arr. : 11:15
57258 Kakinada Port - Tirupati Passenger
Daily Dep. : 07:30 Daily Arr. : 15:10
12773 Shalimar - Secunderabad AC Express
Th Dep. : 08:00 Th Arr. : 11:55
12805 Janmabhoomi Express
Daily Dep. : 08:28 Daily Arr. : 12:05
17221 Kakinada Port Lokmanya Tilak Express
We & Sa Dep. : 09:12 We & Sa Arr. : 12:45
17240 Simhadri Express
Daily Dep. : 09:36 Daily Arr. : 14:05
22415 Visakhapatnam New Delhi Apexp
Daily Dep. : 10:05 Daily Arr. : 14:00
12803 Swarnajayantiex
Mo & Fr Dep. : 10:26 Mo & Fr Arr. : 14:15
18567 Visakhapatnam Kollam Express
Th Dep. : 10:26 Th Arr. : 14:50
22807 Santragachi Chennai AC Express
We & Sa Dep. : 10:28 We & Sa Arr. : 14:50
18503 Visakhapatnam Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) Express
Th Dep. : 11:19 Th Arr. : 15:00
13351 Dhanbad Alappuzha Express
Daily Dep. : 11:55 Daily Arr. : 17:05
12376 Asansol Chennai Express
Th Dep. : 12:01 Th Arr. : 15:30
12835 Hatia - Yesvantpur Express
Mo & We Dep. : 12:01 Mo & We Arr. : 15:30
18111 Tatanagar Yesvantpur Express
Fr Dep. : 12:01 Fr Arr. : 15:30
18637 Hatia Yesvantpur Express
Su Dep. : 12:01 Su Arr. : 15:30
57226 Visakhapatnam - Vijayawada Passenger
Daily Dep. : 12:20 Daily Arr. : 18:55
12863 Howrah - Yesvantpur Express
Daily Dep. : 13:01 Daily Arr. : 16:45
12717 Ratnachalam Express
Daily Dep. : 14:38 Daily Arr. : 18:35
17644 Circar Express
Daily Dep. : 14:52 Daily Arr. : 20:40
18047 Amaravathi Express
Su, Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 14:54 Su, Tu, We & Fr Arr. : 18:45
18463 Prasanthi Express
Daily Dep. : 15:14 Daily Arr. : 19:10
17488 Tirumala Express
Daily Dep. : 16:22 Daily Arr. : 21:00
12839 Howrah - Chennai Mail
Daily Dep. : 16:30 Daily Arr. : 20:25
12660 Gurudev Express
Th Dep. : 16:46 Th Arr. : 20:40
12845 Bhubaneshwar - Yesvantpur Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 16:46 Su Arr. : 20:40
12861 Link Daksin Express
Daily Dep. : 17:17 Daily Arr. : 21:10
17210 Sheshadri Express
Daily Dep. : 17:55 Daily Arr. : 22:50
17015 Visakha Express
Daily Dep. : 18:49 Daily Arr. : 00:35
12727 Godavari Express
Daily Dep. : 19:46 Daily Arr. : 23:40
18401 Puri- - Okha-express
Su Dep. : 19:57 Mo Arr. : 00:01
18501 Visakhapatnam Gandhidham BG Express
Th Dep. : 19:57 Fr Arr. : 00:01
12737 Goutami Express
Daily Dep. : 20:50 Daily Arr. : 00:15
22801 Visakhapatnam - Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) Super Fast Express
Fr Dep. : 21:00 Sa Arr. : 00:45
12783 Visakhapatnam Secunderabad AC Express
Su Dep. : 21:05 Mo Arr. : 01:15
22879 Bhubaneshwar - Tirupati Super Fast Express
Sa Dep. : 21:37 Su Arr. : 01:45
22871 Bhubaneshwar Tirupati Express
Su Dep. : 21:37 Mo Arr. : 01:45
22869 Visakhapatnam Chennai Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 21:37 Tu Arr. : 01:25
12898 Bhubaneshwar - Pondicherry Express
Tu Dep. : 21:47 We Arr. : 01:25
07211 Kakinada Town - Kollam Sabarimalai Special
Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 22:27 Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 01:50
12739 Visakhapatnam Garib Rath
Daily Dep. : 22:41 Daily Arr. : 02:10
12703 Falaknuma Express
Daily Dep. : 23:36 Daily Arr. : 03:20
57272 Rayagada - Vijayawada Passenger
Daily Dep. : 23:53 Daily Arr. : 09:00

View return trains from Vijayawada Junction to Samalkot Junction »