Find all trains running between Vijayawada Junction (BZA) and Samalkot Junction (SLO). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Vijayawada Junction - Samalkot Junction route.

There are 64 trains running between Vijayawada Junction and Samalkot Junction.

SLO to BZA Distance 210 Km
Travel Time 3Hrs - 6 Hrs 30 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Samalkot Junction (SLO) and Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

Every day train departs from Samalkot Junction to Vijayawada Junction. Given below is the list of all the Vijayawada Junction - Samalkot Junction Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
  22707
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 00:30
Samalkot Junction
Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 04:00
Vijayawada Junction
  11020
Daily Dep. : 00:40
Samalkot Junction
Daily Arr. : 05:00
Vijayawada Junction
  12552
Fr Dep. : 01:05
Samalkot Junction
Fr Arr. : 04:30
Vijayawada Junction
  22883
Sa Dep. : 01:10
Samalkot Junction
Sa Arr. : 05:10
Vijayawada Junction
  08501
We Dep. : 01:20
Samalkot Junction
We Arr. : 04:50
Vijayawada Junction
  08573
Tu Dep. : 01:20
Samalkot Junction
Tu Arr. : 05:10
Vijayawada Junction
  18519
Daily Dep. : 01:30
Samalkot Junction
Daily Arr. : 06:35
Vijayawada Junction
  17481
Su & We Dep. : 02:06
Samalkot Junction
Su & We Arr. : 08:00
Vijayawada Junction
  17479
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 02:06
Samalkot Junction
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 08:00
Vijayawada Junction
  15906
Tu Dep. : 03:35
Samalkot Junction
Tu Arr. : 07:15
Vijayawada Junction
  22859
Mo Dep. : 03:35
Samalkot Junction
Mo Arr. : 07:15
Vijayawada Junction
  17204
Th Dep. : 04:17
Samalkot Junction
Th Arr. : 07:40
Vijayawada Junction
  22825
We Dep. : 04:20
Samalkot Junction
We Arr. : 07:55
Vijayawada Junction
  57232
Daily Dep. : 05:12
Samalkot Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:30
Vijayawada Junction
  17206
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 06:32
Samalkot Junction
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 10:10
Vijayawada Junction
  18645
Daily Dep. : 06:45
Samalkot Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:55
Vijayawada Junction
  22851
Fr Dep. : 06:59
Samalkot Junction
Fr Arr. : 10:40
Vijayawada Junction
  06009
Tu Dep. : 07:00
Samalkot Junction
Tu Arr. : 10:40
Vijayawada Junction
  57258
Daily Dep. : 07:30
Samalkot Junction
Daily Arr. : 15:10
Vijayawada Junction
  12773
Th Dep. : 08:00
Samalkot Junction
Th Arr. : 11:45
Vijayawada Junction
  12805
Daily Dep. : 08:28
Samalkot Junction
Daily Arr. : 12:05
Vijayawada Junction
  17221
We & Sa Dep. : 09:12
Samalkot Junction
We & Sa Arr. : 12:45
Vijayawada Junction
  17240
Daily Dep. : 09:36
Samalkot Junction
Daily Arr. : 14:05
Vijayawada Junction
  18567
Th Dep. : 10:26
Samalkot Junction
Th Arr. : 14:20
Vijayawada Junction
  22807
We & Sa Dep. : 10:26
Samalkot Junction
We & Sa Arr. : 14:20
Vijayawada Junction
  12803
Mo & Fr Dep. : 10:26
Samalkot Junction
Mo & Fr Arr. : 14:15
Vijayawada Junction
  22415
Daily Dep. : 10:40
Samalkot Junction
Daily Arr. : 14:48
Vijayawada Junction
  18503
Th Dep. : 11:19
Samalkot Junction
Th Arr. : 15:00
Vijayawada Junction
  13351
Daily Dep. : 11:55
Samalkot Junction
Daily Arr. : 17:05
Vijayawada Junction
  22837
Tu Dep. : 12:00
Samalkot Junction
Tu Arr. : 15:30
Vijayawada Junction
  12835
Mo & We Dep. : 12:01
Samalkot Junction
Mo & We Arr. : 15:30
Vijayawada Junction
  12376
Th Dep. : 12:01
Samalkot Junction
Th Arr. : 15:30
Vijayawada Junction
  18111
Fr Dep. : 12:01
Samalkot Junction
Fr Arr. : 15:30
Vijayawada Junction
  18637
Su Dep. : 12:01
Samalkot Junction
Su Arr. : 15:30
Vijayawada Junction
  57226
Daily Dep. : 12:20
Samalkot Junction
Daily Arr. : 18:55
Vijayawada Junction
  12863
Daily Dep. : 13:01
Samalkot Junction
Daily Arr. : 16:45
Vijayawada Junction
  12717
Daily Dep. : 14:38
Samalkot Junction
Daily Arr. : 19:00
Vijayawada Junction
  17644
Daily Dep. : 14:52
Samalkot Junction
Daily Arr. : 20:40
Vijayawada Junction
  18047
Su, Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 14:52
Samalkot Junction
Su, Tu, We & Fr Arr. : 18:43
Vijayawada Junction
  18463
Daily Dep. : 15:14
Samalkot Junction
Daily Arr. : 19:10
Vijayawada Junction
  06580
Su Dep. : 16:07
Samalkot Junction
Su Arr. : 19:40
Vijayawada Junction
  17488
Daily Dep. : 16:22
Samalkot Junction
Daily Arr. : 21:00
Vijayawada Junction
  12839
Daily Dep. : 16:30
Samalkot Junction
Daily Arr. : 20:25
Vijayawada Junction
  12660
Th Dep. : 16:35
Samalkot Junction
Th Arr. : 20:10
Vijayawada Junction
  12845
Su Dep. : 16:35
Samalkot Junction
Su Arr. : 20:10
Vijayawada Junction
  02845
Fr Dep. : 17:02
Samalkot Junction
Fr Arr. : 20:50
Vijayawada Junction
  12861
Daily Dep. : 17:22
Samalkot Junction
Daily Arr. : 21:15
Vijayawada Junction
  07439
We Dep. : 17:42
Samalkot Junction
We Arr. : 21:50
Vijayawada Junction
  17210
Daily Dep. : 17:55
Samalkot Junction
Daily Arr. : 22:50
Vijayawada Junction
  17015
Daily Dep. : 18:49
Samalkot Junction
Daily Arr. : 00:35
Vijayawada Junction
  07941
Mo Dep. : 19:22
Samalkot Junction
Mo Arr. : 23:00
Vijayawada Junction
  12727
Daily Dep. : 19:46
Samalkot Junction
Daily Arr. : 23:40
Vijayawada Junction
  18501
Th Dep. : 19:57
Samalkot Junction
Fr Arr. : 00:01
Vijayawada Junction
  18401
Su Dep. : 19:57
Samalkot Junction
Mo Arr. : 00:01
Vijayawada Junction
  12737
Daily Dep. : 20:50
Samalkot Junction
Daily Arr. : 00:15
Vijayawada Junction
  22801
Fr Dep. : 21:00
Samalkot Junction
Sa Arr. : 00:45
Vijayawada Junction
  12783
Su Dep. : 21:05
Samalkot Junction
Mo Arr. : 01:15
Vijayawada Junction
  22879
Sa Dep. : 21:30
Samalkot Junction
Su Arr. : 01:45
Vijayawada Junction
  22871
Su Dep. : 21:30
Samalkot Junction
Mo Arr. : 01:45
Vijayawada Junction
  12898
Tu Dep. : 21:30
Samalkot Junction
We Arr. : 01:10
Vijayawada Junction
  22869
Mo Dep. : 21:30
Samalkot Junction
Tu Arr. : 01:10
Vijayawada Junction
  12739
Daily Dep. : 22:41
Samalkot Junction
Daily Arr. : 02:10
Vijayawada Junction
  12703
Daily Dep. : 23:36
Samalkot Junction
Daily Arr. : 03:10
Vijayawada Junction
  57272
Daily Dep. : 23:53
Samalkot Junction
Daily Arr. : 09:00
Vijayawada Junction

Alternate Routes

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
  12775
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 20:10
Kakinada Town
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 23:57
Gudivada Junction

Find the location of Vijayawada Junction Railway Station and Samalkot Junction Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.