Find all trains running between Vizianagaram (VZM) and Samalkot Junction (SLO). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Vizianagaram - Samalkot Junction route. Find the location of Vizianagaram Railway Station and Samalkot Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Samalkot Junction and Vizianagaram • SLO - VZM Train Timings

There are 29 Trains running between Vizianagaram and Samalkot Junction. Given below is the list of all the Vizianagaram - Samalkot Junction Trains.

No Train Name Samalkot Junction Vizianagaram
12704 Falaknuma Express
Daily Dep. : 00:42 Daily Arr. : 04:50
22852 Mangalore Central - Santragachi Super Fast Vivek Express
Mo Dep. : 00:52 Mo Arr. : 05:25
12375 Chennai Asansol Express
Su Dep. : 00:52 Su Arr. : 05:25
12836 Yesvantpur Hatia Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 00:52 Th & Sa Arr. : 05:25
12846 Bhubaneshwar Express
We Dep. : 00:52 We Arr. : 05:25
17482 Tirupati - Bilaspur Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 01:10 Mo & Fr Arr. : 06:15
17480 Tirupati - Puri Express
Su, Tu, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 01:10 Su, Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 06:15
02551 Yesvantpur - Kamakhya Super Fast Special
Su Dep. : 01:27 Su Arr. : 04:33
57271 Vijayawada - Rayagada Passenger
Daily Dep. : 02:08 Daily Arr. : 10:15
15905 Dibrugarh Vivek Express
Sa Dep. : 02:35 Sa Arr. : 07:43
22860 Chennai Puri Express
Tu Dep. : 02:42 Tu Arr. : 07:40
22826 Chennai - Kolkata Shalimar Super Fast Express
Fr Dep. : 02:42 Fr Arr. : 07:40
17016 Visakha Express
Daily Dep. : 03:59 Daily Arr. : 08:40
18048 Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 05:52 Mo, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 09:25
12897 Pondicherry - Bhubaneshwar Express
Th Dep. : 08:32 Th Arr. : 13:00
12840 Howrah Mail
Daily Dep. : 09:53 Daily Arr. : 14:15
18464 Prasanthi Express
Daily Dep. : 10:02 Daily Arr. : 14:50
13352 Dhanbad Express
Daily Dep. : 11:01 Daily Arr. : 16:42
12864 Yesvantpur Howrah Express
Daily Dep. : 12:44 Daily Arr. : 17:10
12774 Secunderabad - Shalimar AC Express
Tu Dep. : 14:17 Tu Arr. : 18:45
02846 Yesvantpur - Bhubaneshwar Super Fast Special
Fr Dep. : 17:05 Fr Arr. : 20:40
11019 Konark Express
Daily Dep. : 17:20 Daily Arr. : 22:15
22884 Puri Garib Rath
Su Dep. : 18:32 Su Arr. : 23:35
12659 Gurudev Express
Mo Dep. : 19:51 Tu Arr. : 00:15
18646 East Coast Express
Daily Dep. : 20:06 Daily Arr. : 01:00
08042 Chennai - Santragachi Super Fast Winter Special
Tu Dep. : 21:34 We Arr. : 02:15
22880 Tirupati - Bhubaneshwar Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 22:17 Mo Arr. : 03:20
22872 Tirupati Bhubaneshwar Express
Mo Dep. : 22:17 Tu Arr. : 03:20
18402 Okha - Puri Express
Th Dep. : 22:17 Fr Arr. : 03:20

View return trains from Vizianagaram to Samalkot Junction »