Find all trains running between Vizianagaram (VZM) and Samalkot Junction (SLO). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Vizianagaram - Samalkot Junction route. Find the location of Vizianagaram Railway Station and Samalkot Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Samalkot Junction and Vizianagaram • SLO - VZM Train Timings

There are 30 Trains running between Vizianagaram and Samalkot Junction. Given below is the list of all the Vizianagaram - Samalkot Junction Trains.

No Train Name Samalkot Junction Vizianagaram
12704 Falaknuma Express
Daily Dep. : 00:42 Daily Arr. : 04:50
22852 Mangalore Central - Santragachi Super Fast Vivek Express
Mo Dep. : 00:52 Mo Arr. : 05:25
12375 Chennai Asansol Express
Su Dep. : 00:52 Su Arr. : 05:25
12836 Yesvantpur Hatia Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 00:52 Th & Sa Arr. : 05:25
12846 Bhubaneshwar Express
We Dep. : 00:52 We Arr. : 05:25
17482 Tirupati - Bilaspur Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 01:10 Mo & Fr Arr. : 06:13
17480 Tirupati - Puri Express
Su, Tu, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 01:10 Su, Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 06:13
12551 Yprkyq AC Express
Su Dep. : 01:27 Su Arr. : 04:35
57271 Vijayawada - Rayagada Passenger
Daily Dep. : 02:08 Daily Arr. : 11:05
22860 Chennai Puri Express
Tu Dep. : 02:42 Tu Arr. : 07:40
22826 Chennai - Kolkata Shalimar Super Fast Express
Fr Dep. : 02:42 Fr Arr. : 07:40
15905 Dibrugarh Vivek Express
Sa Dep. : 02:42 Sa Arr. : 07:40
17016 Visakha Express
Daily Dep. : 03:59 Daily Arr. : 08:40
18048 Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 05:52 Mo, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 09:48
12897 Pondicherry - Bhubaneshwar Express
Th Dep. : 08:32 Th Arr. : 13:02
12840 Howrah Mail
Daily Dep. : 09:53 Daily Arr. : 14:25
18464 Prasanthi Express
Daily Dep. : 10:02 Daily Arr. : 14:40
13352 Dhanbad Express
Daily Dep. : 11:01 Daily Arr. : 16:40
12864 Yesvantpur Howrah Express
Daily Dep. : 12:44 Daily Arr. : 17:10
12774 Secunderabad - Shalimar AC Express
Tu Dep. : 14:17 Tu Arr. : 18:50
18112 Yesvantpur Tatanagar Express
Mo Dep. : 16:20 Mo Arr. : 21:55
11019 Konark Express
Daily Dep. : 17:20 Daily Arr. : 22:15
18638 YPR Hatia Express
Tu Dep. : 17:20 Tu Arr. : 21:55
22808 Chennai Santragachi AC Express
Su & Th Dep. : 17:20 Su & Th Arr. : 21:55
22884 Puri Garib Rath
Su Dep. : 18:32 Su Arr. : 23:35
12659 Gurudev Express
Mo Dep. : 19:51 Tu Arr. : 00:08
18646 East Coast Express
Daily Dep. : 20:06 Daily Arr. : 01:10
22880 Tirupati - Bhubaneshwar Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 22:17 Mo Arr. : 03:20
22872 Tirupati Bhubaneshwar Express
Mo Dep. : 22:17 Tu Arr. : 03:20
18402 Okha - Puri Express
Th Dep. : 22:17 Fr Arr. : 03:20

View return trains from Vizianagaram to Samalkot Junction »