Find all trains running between Bhubaneshwar (BBS) and Sambalpur (SBP). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Bhubaneshwar - Sambalpur route. Find the location of Bhubaneshwar Railway Station and Sambalpur Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Sambalpur and Bhubaneshwar • SBP - BBS Train Timings

There are 17 Trains running between Bhubaneshwar and Sambalpur. Given below is the list of all the Bhubaneshwar - Sambalpur Trains.

No Train Name Sambalpur Bhubaneshwar
18426 Durg - Puri Express
Daily Dep. : 00:30 Daily Arr. : 07:30
12879 Mumbai LTT - Bhubaneshwar Super Fast Express
Su & Th Dep. : 01:10 Su & Th Arr. : 07:15
22865 Mumbai LTT - Puri Super Fast Express
Fr Dep. : 01:10 Fr Arr. : 07:15
12745 Mumbai LTT - Puri Super Fast Express
Fr Dep. : 01:10 Fr Arr. : 07:15
14709 Bikaner - Puri Express
Tu Dep. : 03:00 Tu Arr. : 08:20
18474 Jodhpur - Puri Express
Mo Dep. : 03:00 Mo Arr. : 10:20
18303 Sambalpur - Puri Intercity Express
Daily Dep. : 06:05 Daily Arr. : 10:35
12993 Gandhidham Puri Express
Su Dep. : 09:30 Su Arr. : 14:10
22828 Surat - Puri Express
We Dep. : 09:30 We Arr. : 14:10
12744 Surat - Puri Express
We Dep. : 09:30 We Arr. : 14:17
18508 Hirakund Express
Mo, Tu & Fr Dep. : 09:50 Mo, Tu & Fr Arr. : 16:05
58131 Rourkela - Puri Passenger
Daily Dep. : 12:10 Daily Arr. : 20:35
18408 Sainagar Shirdi - Puri Express
Mo Dep. : 15:10 Mo Arr. : 20:35
12894 Balangir - Bhubaneshwar Super Fast
Daily Dep. : 16:50 Daily Arr. : 21:50
18451 Tapaswini Express
Daily Dep. : 22:35 Daily Arr. : 04:50
12145 Bhubaneshwar Express
Mo Dep. : 23:00 Tu Arr. : 05:30
18406 Ahmedabad - Puri Express
Sa Dep. : 23:30 Su Arr. : 06:25

View return trains from Bhubaneshwar to Sambalpur »