Find all trains running between Bhopal Junction (BPL) and Secunderabad Junction (SC). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Bhopal Junction - Secunderabad Junction route. Find the location of Bhopal Junction Railway Station and Secunderabad Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Secunderabad Junction and Bhopal Junction • SC - BPL Train Timings

There are 13 Trains running between Bhopal Junction and Secunderabad Junction. Given below is the list of all the Bhopal Junction - Secunderabad Junction Trains.

No Train Name Secunderabad Junction Bhopal Junction
12723 Andhra Pradesh Express
Daily Dep. : 06:50 Daily Arr. : 21:50
12590 Gorakhpur Express
Fr Dep. : 07:20 Sa Arr. : 00:05
12592 Gorakhpur Express
Tu Dep. : 07:20 We Arr. : 00:05
22691 Bangalore - Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express
Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 07:50 Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 21:20
12493 Rajdhani Express
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 07:50 Su, We & Sa Arr. : 21:25
22693 Rajdhani Express
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 07:50 Su, We & Sa Arr. : 21:20
12437 Rajdhani Express
We Dep. : 12:45 Th Arr. : 02:00
17020 Hyderabad - Ajmer (Weekly) Express
Sa Dep. : 15:45 Su Arr. : 14:35
12707 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 17:55 Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 08:05
12720 Hyderabad Deccan - Ajmer Super Fast Express
Mo & We Dep. : 20:55 Tu & Th Arr. : 14:35
19714 Secunderabad - Jaipur Express
Mo Dep. : 21:20 Tu Arr. : 17:55
12721 Nizamuddin Express
Daily Dep. : 22:55 Daily Arr. : 16:45
15016 Yesvantpur Gorakpur Express
Th Dep. : 23:35 Fr Arr. : 18:40

View return trains from Bhopal Junction to Secunderabad Junction »