Find all trains running between Chandrapur (CD) and Secunderabad Junction (SC). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Chandrapur - Secunderabad Junction route. Find the location of Chandrapur Railway Station and Secunderabad Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Secunderabad Junction and Chandrapur • SC - CD Train Timings

Secunderabad Junction Chandrapur
Average Distance : 400 Km
Travel Time : 6 Hrs 15 Mins - 8 Hrs 15 Mins

Every day train departs from Secunderabad Junction to Chandrapur

There are 9 Trains running between Chandrapur and Secunderabad Junction. Given below is the list of all the Chandrapur - Secunderabad Junction Trains.

No Train Name Secunderabad Junction Chandrapur
12723 Andhra Pradesh Express
Daily Dep. : 06:50
Secunderabad Junction
Daily Arr. : 12:54
Chandrapur
12590 Gorakhpur Express
Fr Dep. : 07:20
Secunderabad Junction
Fr Arr. : 13:54
Chandrapur
12592 Gorakhpur Express
Tu Dep. : 07:20
Secunderabad Junction
Tu Arr. : 13:54
Chandrapur
12791 Secunderabad - Patna Express
Daily Dep. : 10:00
Secunderabad Junction
Daily Arr. : 16:26
Chandrapur
17005 Hyderabad Deccan - Darbhanga Express
Th Dep. : 22:00
Secunderabad Junction
Fr Arr. : 04:56
Chandrapur
12771 Secunderabad - Nagpur Super Fast Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 22:00
Secunderabad Junction
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 04:56
Chandrapur
12721 Nizamuddin Express
Daily Dep. : 23:00
Secunderabad Junction
Daily Arr. : 05:49
Chandrapur
17037 Secunderabad - Bikaner Express
Tu & We Dep. : 23:55
Secunderabad Junction
We & Th Arr. : 06:10
Chandrapur
15016 Yesvantpur Gorakpur Express
Th Dep. : 23:55
Secunderabad Junction
Fr Arr. : 06:28
Chandrapur

View return trains from Chandrapur to Secunderabad Junction »

Other Routes

No Train Name Secunderabad Chandrapur
12975 Jaipur Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 02:10
Kacheguda
Su & Fr Arr. : 07:50
Balharshah
12193 Bhopal - Partapgarh Express
Mo Dep. : 04:00
Kacheguda
Mo Arr. : 10:40
Balharshah
82651 Yesvantpur - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Suvidha Express
Su Dep. : 04:05
Secunderabad Junction
Su Arr. : 10:20
Balharshah
22693 Rajdhani Express
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 07:50
Secunderabad Junction
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 12:45
Balharshah
22691 Bangalore - Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express
Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 07:50
Secunderabad Junction
Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 12:45
Balharshah
12649 Sampark Kranti
Su, Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 08:30
Kacheguda
Su, Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 14:05
Balharshah
12213 Duronto Express
Su Dep. : 09:10
Secunderabad Junction
Su Arr. : 13:35
Balharshah
15024 Yesvantpur Gorakhpur Express
Fr Dep. : 10:40
Kacheguda
Fr Arr. : 21:45
Balharshah
12647 Kongu Express
Mo Dep. : 10:40
Kacheguda
Mo Arr. : 17:25
Balharshah
22683 Yesvantpur Lucknow Express
Tu Dep. : 10:40
Kacheguda
Tu Arr. : 17:25
Balharshah
12251 Wainganga Express
We & Sa Dep. : 10:40
Kacheguda
We & Sa Arr. : 17:15
Balharshah
12437 Rajdhani Express
We Dep. : 12:45
Secunderabad Junction
We Arr. : 17:50
Balharshah
12285 Hazrat Nizamuddin Duronto Express
Su & Th Dep. : 13:10
Secunderabad Junction
Su & Th Arr. : 18:10
Balharshah
17233 Bhagyanagar Express
Daily Dep. : 15:25
Secunderabad Junction
Daily Arr. : 01:00
Balharshah
12707 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 17:15
Kacheguda
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 23:05
Balharshah
17007 Secunderabad - Darbhanga Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 22:00
Secunderabad Junction
Su & We Arr. : 04:45
Balharshah