Find all trains running between Dhone Junction (DHNE) and Secunderabad Junction (SC). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Dhone Junction - Secunderabad Junction route. Find the location of Dhone Junction Railway Station and Secunderabad Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Secunderabad Junction and Dhone Junction • SC - DHNE Train Timings

There are 1 Trains running between Dhone Junction and Secunderabad Junction. Given below is the list of all the Dhone Junction - Secunderabad Junction Trains.

No Train Name Secunderabad Junction Dhone Junction
12770 Seven Hills Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 17:40
Secunderabad Junction
Tu & Fr Arr. : 22:45
Dhone Junction

View return trains from Dhone Junction to Secunderabad Junction »

Other Routes

No Train Name Secunderabad Dhone
12194 Partapgarh - Bhopal Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 01:15
Malkajgiri
Su Arr. : 07:00
Dhone Junction
12252 Wainganga Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 01:35
Kacheguda
Mo & Fr Arr. : 07:00
Dhone Junction
16004 Nagarsol Chennai Weekly Express
Tu Dep. : 00:20
Malkajgiri
Tu Arr. : 07:00
Dhone Junction
22684 Lucknow Yesvantpur Super Fast
Sa Dep. : 01:15
Malkajgiri
Sa Arr. : 07:00
Dhone Junction
17606 Kacheguda Mangalore Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 06:00
Kacheguda
Tu & Fr Arr. : 11:10
Dhone Junction
17615 Kacheguda - Madurai Weekly Express
Sa Dep. : 06:05
Kacheguda
Sa Arr. : 11:10
Dhone Junction
22120 Tirupati Double Deck
We & Sa Dep. : 06:45
Kacheguda
We & Sa Arr. : 12:05
Dhone Junction
57425 Kacheguda - Guntakal Passenger
Daily Dep. : 09:55
Huppuguda
Daily Arr. : 17:05
Dhone Junction
12708 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 10:00
Kacheguda
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 15:10
Dhone Junction
12648 Kongu Express
Th Dep. : 12:30
Kacheguda
Th Arr. : 17:40
Dhone Junction
16570 Kacheguda Yesvantpur Express
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 14:00
Kacheguda
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 19:28
Dhone Junction
57305 Kacheguda - Guntur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 14:56
Npa Shivarampally Halt
Daily Arr. : 22:10
Dhone Junction
16353 Kacheguda Nagercoil Express
We Dep. : 16:00
Kacheguda
We Arr. : 20:40
Dhone Junction
17652 Kacheguda - Chennai Egmore Express
Daily Dep. : 16:30
Kacheguda
Daily Arr. : 21:15
Dhone Junction
16734 Rameswaram Express
We Dep. : 17:50
Kacheguda
We Arr. : 23:25
Dhone Junction
12766 Amravati Tirupati Super Fast Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 17:55
Kacheguda
Mo & Th Arr. : 22:45
Dhone Junction
12785 Bangalore Express
Daily Dep. : 19:05
Kacheguda
Daily Arr. : 23:40
Dhone Junction
17603 Prasanti Nilayam Express
Daily Dep. : 21:00
Kacheguda
Daily Arr. : 02:15
Dhone Junction
12976 Jaipur Mysore Express
Tu & Th Dep. : 23:50
Kacheguda
We & Fr Arr. : 05:10
Dhone Junction