Find all trains running between Dhone Junction (DHNE) and Secunderabad Junction (SC). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Dhone Junction - Secunderabad Junction route. Find the location of Dhone Junction Railway Station and Secunderabad Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Secunderabad Junction and Dhone Junction • SC - DHNE Train Timings

Secunderabad Junction Dhone Junction
Distance : 300 Km
Travel Time : 5 Hrs 22 Mins

Train departs from Secunderabad Junction to Dhone Junction On Tuesday and Friday

There are 1 Trains running between Dhone Junction and Secunderabad Junction. Given below is the list of all the Dhone Junction - Secunderabad Junction Trains.

No Train Name Secunderabad Junction Dhone Junction
12770 Seven Hills Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 17:40
Secunderabad Junction
Tu & Fr Arr. : 22:45
Dhone Junction

View return trains from Dhone Junction to Secunderabad Junction »

Other Routes

No Train Name Secunderabad Dhone
22684 Lucknow Yesvantpur Super Fast
Sa Dep. : 01:35
Kacheguda
Sa Arr. : 07:00
Dhone Junction
12252 Wainganga Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 01:35
Kacheguda
Mo & Fr Arr. : 07:00
Dhone Junction
16004 Nagarsol Chennai Weekly Express
Tu Dep. : 01:35
Kacheguda
Tu Arr. : 07:00
Dhone Junction
12194 Partapgarh - Bhopal Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 01:35
Kacheguda
Su Arr. : 07:00
Dhone Junction
57325 Kacheguda - Guntur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 05:10
Kacheguda
Daily Arr. : 14:23
B Cement Nagar
17615 Kacheguda - Madurai Weekly Express
Sa Dep. : 06:00
Kacheguda
Sa Arr. : 11:10
Dhone Junction
17606 Kacheguda Mangalore Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 06:00
Kacheguda
Tu & Fr Arr. : 11:10
Dhone Junction
22120 Tirupati Double Deck
We & Sa Dep. : 06:45
Kacheguda
We & Sa Arr. : 12:05
Dhone Junction
12650 Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express
Su, Mo, Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 07:15
Kacheguda
Su, Mo, Tu, We & Fr Arr. : 11:05
Kurnool Town
17023 Secunderabad - Kurnool Tungabhadra Express
Daily Dep. : 07:30
Secunderabad Junction
Daily Arr. : 12:30
Kurnool Town
57425 Kacheguda - Guntakal Passenger
Daily Dep. : 09:40
Kacheguda
Daily Arr. : 16:23
Bogolu
17418 Tirupati Express
Th Dep. : 09:53
Lingampalli
Th Arr. : 17:23
Gooty
12708 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 10:00
Kacheguda
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 15:10
Dhone Junction
12648 Kongu Express
Th Dep. : 12:30
Kacheguda
Th Arr. : 17:40
Dhone Junction
16570 Kacheguda Yesvantpur Express
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 14:00
Kacheguda
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 19:25
Dhone Junction
57305 Kacheguda - Guntur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 14:40
Kacheguda
Daily Arr. : 23:19
B Cement Nagar
16353 Kacheguda Nagercoil Express
We Dep. : 16:00
Kacheguda
We Arr. : 20:40
Dhone Junction
17429 Rayalaseema Express
Daily Dep. : 16:15
Hyderabad Deccan
Daily Arr. : 00:44
Gooty
17652 Kacheguda - Chennai Egmore Express
Daily Dep. : 16:30
Kacheguda
Daily Arr. : 21:15
Dhone Junction
17027 Hundry - Express
Daily Dep. : 16:50
Secunderabad Junction
Daily Arr. : 21:35
Kurnool Town
57435 Kacheguda - Kurnool Town Passenger
Daily Dep. : 17:35
Kacheguda
Daily Arr. : 23:45
Kurnool Town
12766 Amravati Tirupati Super Fast Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 17:50
Kacheguda
Mo & Th Arr. : 22:45
Dhone Junction
16734 Rameswaram Express
We Dep. : 17:50
Kacheguda
We Arr. : 23:25
Dhone Junction
12785 Bangalore Express
Daily Dep. : 19:05
Kacheguda
Daily Arr. : 23:40
Dhone Junction
12732 Secunderabad - Tirupati Super Fast Express
We & Sa Dep. : 20:05
Secunderabad Junction
Su & Th Arr. : 02:58
Gooty
12797 Venkatadri Express
Daily Dep. : 20:05
Kacheguda
Daily Arr. : 01:15
Dhone Junction
17603 Prasanti Nilayam Express
Daily Dep. : 21:05
Kacheguda
Daily Arr. : 02:15
Dhone Junction
15023 Gorakhpur Yesvantpur Express
We Dep. : 22:30
Kacheguda
Th Arr. : 02:23
Kurnool Town
19301 Indore - Yesvantpur Express
Mo Dep. : 22:30
Kacheguda
Tu Arr. : 05:03
Gooty
12976 Jaipur Mysore Express
Tu & Th Dep. : 23:50
Kacheguda
We & Fr Arr. : 05:10
Dhone Junction