Find all trains running between Jangaon (ZN) and Secunderabad Junction (SC). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Jangaon - Secunderabad Junction route. Find the location of Jangaon Railway Station and Secunderabad Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Secunderabad Junction and Jangaon • SC - ZN Train Timings

Secunderabad Junction Jangaon
Average Distance : 91 Km
Average Time : 1 Hr 31 Mins - 2 Hrs 36 Mins

There are 16 Trains running between Jangaon and Secunderabad Junction. Given below is the list of all the Jangaon - Secunderabad Junction Trains.

These includes Mail/Express/Superfast, Passenger

Every day train departs from Secunderabad Junction to Jangaon
No Train Name Secunderabad Junction Jangaon
17011 Hyderabad - Sirpur Kagaznagar Inter City Express
Daily Dep. : 05:20
Secunderabad Junction
Daily Arr. : 06:49
Jangaon
17406 Krishna Express
Daily Dep. : 06:05
Secunderabad Junction
Daily Arr. : 07:26
Jangaon
12706 Secunderabad - Guntur Express
Daily Dep. : 07:40
Secunderabad Junction
Daily Arr. : 09:01
Jangaon
17035 Telangana Express
Daily Dep. : 08:20
Secunderabad Junction
Daily Arr. : 09:39
Jangaon
67264 Hyderabad - Warangal Push Pull Passenger
Daily Dep. : 10:06
Secunderabad Junction
Daily Arr. : 11:59
Jangaon
18646 East Coast Express
Daily Dep. : 10:20
Secunderabad Junction
Daily Arr. : 11:34
Jangaon
17202 Golconda Express
Daily Dep. : 13:00
Secunderabad Junction
Daily Arr. : 14:04
Jangaon
17233 Bhagyanagar Express
Daily Dep. : 15:25
Secunderabad Junction
Daily Arr. : 16:34
Jangaon
12764 Padmavati Express
Su, Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 18:30
Secunderabad Junction
Su, Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 19:29
Jangaon
57625 Kakatiya Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 18:40
Secunderabad Junction
Daily Arr. : 20:24
Jangaon
67266 Hyderabad - Kazipet Push Pull Passenger
Daily Dep. : 19:11
Secunderabad Junction
Daily Arr. : 20:44
Jangaon
12738 Goutami Express
Daily Dep. : 21:15
Secunderabad Junction
Daily Arr. : 22:24
Jangaon
12771 Secunderabad - Nagpur Super Fast Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 22:00
Secunderabad Junction
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 23:05
Jangaon
17250 Machiliptnm Express
Daily Dep. : 22:30
Secunderabad Junction
Daily Arr. : 23:35
Jangaon
12721 Nizamuddin Express
Daily Dep. : 23:00
Secunderabad Junction
Daily Arr. : 00:08
Jangaon
17026 Secunderabad Manuguru Express
Daily Dep. : 23:45
Secunderabad Junction
Daily Arr. : 00:49
Jangaon

View return trains from Jangaon to Secunderabad Junction »

Other Routes

No Train Name Secunderabad Jangaon
12975 Jaipur Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 02:10
Kacheguda
Su & Fr Arr. : 04:20
Kazipet Junction
12193 Bhopal - Partapgarh Express
Mo Dep. : 04:15
Malkajgiri
Mo Arr. : 06:38
Kazipet Junction
22850 Secunderabad Kolkata Shalimar Express
Fr Dep. : 05:30
Secunderabad Junction
Fr Arr. : 07:33
Kazipet Junction
67275 Falaknuma - Bhongir MEMU
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 06:26
Sitafal Mandi
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 08:00
Bhongir
12723 Andhra Pradesh Express
Daily Dep. : 06:50
Secunderabad Junction
Daily Arr. : 08:40
Kazipet Junction
77678 Miryalaguda - Kacheguda DEMU
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 09:00
Sitafal Mandi
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 06:51
Ramannapet
12806 Janmabhoomi Express
Daily Dep. : 07:10
Secunderabad Junction
Daily Arr. : 08:19
Ramannapet
12592 Gorakhpur Express
Tu Dep. : 07:20
Secunderabad Junction
Tu Arr. : 09:14
Kazipet Junction
12590 Gorakhpur Express
Fr Dep. : 07:20
Secunderabad Junction
Fr Arr. : 09:14
Kazipet Junction
22691 Bangalore - Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express
Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 07:50
Secunderabad Junction
Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 09:28
Kazipet Junction
22693 Rajdhani Express
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 07:50
Secunderabad Junction
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 09:28
Kazipet Junction
11019 Konark Express
Daily Dep. : 08:00
Secunderabad Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:10
Kazipet Junction
67276 Bhongir - Falaknuma MEMU
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 10:16
Sitafal Mandi
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 09:14
Bibinagar
77674 Kacheguda - Miryalaguda DMU
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 09:30
Sitafal Mandi
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 10:57
Valigonda
18504 Sainagar Shirdi - Visakhapatnam Express
Sa Dep. : 09:35
Secunderabad Junction
Sa Arr. : 11:23
Kazipet Junction
17205 Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 09:35
Secunderabad Junction
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 11:23
Kazipet Junction
17207 Sainagar Shirdi - Vijayawada Express
Th Dep. : 09:35
Secunderabad Junction
Th Arr. : 11:23
Kazipet Junction
12791 Secunderabad - Patna Express
Daily Dep. : 10:00
Secunderabad Junction
Daily Arr. : 12:00
Kazipet Junction
15024 Yesvantpur Gorakhpur Express
Fr Dep. : 10:40
Kacheguda
Fr Arr. : 13:18
Kazipet Junction
12251 Wainganga Express
We & Sa Dep. : 10:40
Kacheguda
We & Sa Arr. : 13:18
Kazipet Junction
12647 Kongu Express
Mo Dep. : 10:40
Kacheguda
Mo Arr. : 13:18
Kazipet Junction
57651 Secunderabad - Repalle Passenger
Daily Dep. : 10:50
Secunderabad Junction
Daily Arr. : 12:39
Ramannapet
22683 Yesvantpur Lucknow Express
Tu Dep. : 11:00
Malkajgiri
Tu Arr. : 13:18
Kazipet Junction
12437 Rajdhani Express
We Dep. : 12:45
Secunderabad Junction
We Arr. : 14:45
Kazipet Junction
67277 Falaknuma - Jangaon MEMU
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 14:38
Sitafal Mandi
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 16:55
Jangaon
12748 Palnadu Express
Daily Dep. : 15:15
Secunderabad Junction
Daily Arr. : 16:04
Nagireddipalli
12704 Falaknuma Express
Daily Dep. : 15:55
Secunderabad Junction
Daily Arr. : 17:11
Ramannapet
12714 Satavahana Express
Daily Dep. : 16:15
Secunderabad Junction
Daily Arr. : 18:05
Kazipet Junction
12728 Godavari Express
Daily Dep. : 17:40
Secunderabad Junction
Daily Arr. : 19:30
Kazipet Junction
12707 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 17:15
Kacheguda
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 19:48
Kazipet Junction
67278 Jangaon - Falaknuma MEMU
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 19:49
Sitafal Mandi
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : -
Jangaon
12784 Secunderabad Visakhapatnam AC Express
Sa Dep. : 17:55
Secunderabad Junction
Sa Arr. : 19:44
Kazipet Junction
12734 Narayanadri Express
Daily Dep. : 18:05
Secunderabad Junction
Daily Arr. : 18:28
Bibinagar
12760 Charminar Express
Daily Dep. : 18:55
Secunderabad Junction
Daily Arr. : 20:53
Kazipet Junction
77673 Miryalaguda - Kacheguda DMU
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 21:00
Sitafal Mandi
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 19:49
Bibinagar
77675 Kacheguda - Miryalaguda DMU
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 19:30
Sitafal Mandi
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 20:30
Bibinagar
57620 Delta Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 21:20
Malkajgiri
Daily Arr. : 22:37
Ramannapet
18520 Lokmanya Tilak - Visakhapatnam Express
Daily Dep. : 21:05
Secunderabad Junction
Daily Arr. : 23:28
Kazipet Junction
17005 Hyderabad Deccan - Darbhanga Express
Th Dep. : 22:00
Secunderabad Junction
Fr Arr. : 00:03
Kazipet Junction
18510 Nanded - Visakhapatnam Express
Su, We & Th Dep. : 21:30
Secunderabad Junction
Su, We & Th Arr. : 23:45
Kazipet Junction
18310 Nagawali Express
Mo, Tu & Sa Dep. : 21:30
Secunderabad Junction
Mo, Tu & Sa Arr. : 23:45
Kazipet Junction
17256 Narasapur Express
Daily Dep. : 22:10
Secunderabad Junction
Daily Arr. : 22:39
Bibinagar
17007 Secunderabad - Darbhanga Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 22:00
Secunderabad Junction
Su & We Arr. : 00:03
Kazipet Junction
12710 Simhapuri Express
Daily Dep. : 22:55
Secunderabad Junction
Daily Arr. : 00:49
Kazipet Junction
17214 Narasapur Express
Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 23:20
Secunderabad Junction
Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 01:15
Kazipet Junction
17037 Secunderabad - Bikaner Express
Tu & We Dep. : 23:35
Secunderabad Junction
We & Th Arr. : 01:48
Kazipet Junction
15016 Yesvantpur Gorakpur Express
Th Dep. : 23:35
Secunderabad Junction
Fr Arr. : 02:05
Kazipet Junction