Find all trains running between Mahbubnagar (MBNR) and Secunderabad Junction (SC). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Mahbubnagar - Secunderabad Junction route. Find the location of Mahbubnagar Railway Station and Secunderabad Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Secunderabad Junction and Mahbubnagar • SC - MBNR Train Timings

There are 2 Trains running between Mahbubnagar and Secunderabad Junction. Given below is the list of all the Mahbubnagar - Secunderabad Junction Trains.

No Train Name Secunderabad Junction Mahbubnagar
17023 Secunderabad - Kurnool Tungabhadra Express
Daily Dep. : 07:30 Daily Arr. : 10:01
12976 Jaipur Mysore Express
Tu & Th Dep. : 23:50 We & Fr Arr. : 01:08

View return trains from Mahbubnagar to Secunderabad Junction »

Other Options

No Train Name Secunderabad Mahbubnagar
12194 Partapgarh - Bhopal Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 01:35
Malkajgiri
Su Arr. : 03:07
Mahbubnagar
12252 Wainganga Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 01:35
Kacheguda
Mo & Fr Arr. : 03:07
Mahbubnagar
16004 Nagarsol Chennai Weekly Express
Tu Dep. : 01:35
Malkajgiri
Tu Arr. : 03:07
Mahbubnagar
22684 Lucknow Yesvantpur Super Fast
Sa Dep. : 01:35
Malkajgiri
Sa Arr. : 03:07
Mahbubnagar
17606 Kacheguda Mangalore Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 06:00
Kacheguda
Tu & Fr Arr. : 07:29
Mahbubnagar
17615 Kacheguda - Madurai Weekly Express
Sa Dep. : 06:05
Kacheguda
Sa Arr. : 07:50
Mahbubnagar
22120 Tirupati Double Deck
We & Sa Dep. : 06:45
Kacheguda
We & Sa Arr. : 08:05
Mahbubnagar
57425 Kacheguda - Guntakal Passenger
Daily Dep. : 09:40
Huppuguda
Daily Arr. : 12:44
Kotakadra
12708 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 10:00
Kacheguda
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 11:22
Mahbubnagar
57474 Bodhan - Mahbubnagar Passenger
Daily Dep. : 11:40
Npa Shivarampally Halt
Daily Arr. : 13:09
Diviti Palli
12648 Kongu Express
Th Dep. : 12:30
Kacheguda
Th Arr. : 13:58
Mahbubnagar
57447 Kacheguda - Mahbubnagar Passenger
Daily Dep. : 13:10
Npa Shivarampally Halt
Daily Arr. : 15:29
Jadcherla
16570 Kacheguda Yesvantpur Express
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 14:00
Kacheguda
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 15:29
Jadcherla
57305 Kacheguda - Guntur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 14:40
Npa Shivarampally Halt
Daily Arr. : 17:09
Rajapur
16353 Kacheguda Nagercoil Express
We Dep. : 16:00
Kacheguda
We Arr. : 17:18
Mahbubnagar
17652 Kacheguda - Chennai Egmore Express
Daily Dep. : 16:30
Kacheguda
Daily Arr. : 17:36
Mahbubnagar
57435 Kacheguda - Kurnool Town Passenger
Daily Dep. : 17:35
Npa Shivarampally Halt
Daily Arr. : 19:33
Mahbubnagar
12770 Seven Hills Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 17:40
Secunderabad Junction
Tu & Fr Arr. : 19:48
Mahbubnagar
16734 Rameswaram Express
We Dep. : 17:50
Kacheguda
We Arr. : 19:48
Mahbubnagar
12766 Amravati Tirupati Super Fast Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 17:55
Kacheguda
Mo & Th Arr. : 19:48
Mahbubnagar
12785 Bangalore Express
Daily Dep. : 19:05
Kacheguda
Daily Arr. : 20:17
Mahbubnagar
12797 Venkatadri Express
Daily Dep. : 20:05
Umdanagar
Daily Arr. : 21:23
Jadcherla
17603 Prasanti Nilayam Express
Daily Dep. : 21:00
Kacheguda
Daily Arr. : 22:36
Mahbubnagar
19301 Indore - Yesvantpur Express
Mo Dep. : 22:30
Malkajgiri
Tu Arr. : 00:13
Mahbubnagar
15023 Gorakhpur Yesvantpur Express
We Dep. : 22:30
Kacheguda
Th Arr. : 00:13
Mahbubnagar