Find all trains running between Nagpur (NGP) and Secunderabad Junction (SC). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Nagpur - Secunderabad Junction route. Find the location of Nagpur Railway Station and Secunderabad Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Secunderabad Junction and Nagpur • SC - NGP Train Timings

There are 13 Trains running between Nagpur and Secunderabad Junction. Given below is the list of all the Nagpur - Secunderabad Junction Trains.

No Train Name Secunderabad Junction Nagpur
22679 SVDK Premium Express
Su Dep. : 04:10
Su Arr. : 13:30
12723 Andhra Pradesh Express
Daily Dep. : 06:50
Daily Arr. : 15:40
12590 Gorakhpur Express
Fr Dep. : 07:20
Fr Arr. : 17:00
12592 Gorakhpur Express
Tu Dep. : 07:20
Tu Arr. : 17:00
22691 Bangalore - Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express
Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 07:50
Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 15:20
22693 Rajdhani Express
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 07:50
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 15:20
12791 Secunderabad - Patna Express
Daily Dep. : 10:00
Daily Arr. : 19:15
12437 Rajdhani Express
We Dep. : 12:45
We Arr. : 20:35
12285 Hazrat Nizamuddin Duronto Express
Su & Th Dep. : 13:10
Su & Th Arr. : 20:55
12771 Secunderabad - Nagpur Super Fast Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 22:00
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 08:15
17005 Hyderabad Deccan - Darbhanga Express
Th Dep. : 22:00
Fr Arr. : 07:50
12721 Nizamuddin Express
Daily Dep. : 23:00
Daily Arr. : 09:05
15016 Yesvantpur Gorakpur Express
Th Dep. : 23:35
Fr Arr. : 10:20

View return trains from Nagpur to Secunderabad Junction »