Find all trains running between Nagpur (NGP) and Secunderabad Junction (SC). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Nagpur - Secunderabad Junction route. Find the location of Nagpur Railway Station and Secunderabad Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Secunderabad Junction and Nagpur • SC - NGP Train Timings

Secunderabad Junction Nagpur
Average Distance : 590 Km
Travel Time : 7 Hrs 30 Mins - 12 Hrs 30 Mins

Every day train departs from Secunderabad Junction to Nagpur

There are 14 Trains running between Nagpur and Secunderabad Junction. Given below is the list of all the Nagpur - Secunderabad Junction Trains.

These includes Mail/Express/Superfast, Suvidha, Rajdhani, Duronto

No Train Name Secunderabad Junction Nagpur
22679 SVDK Premium Express
Su Dep. : 04:05
Secunderabad Junction
Su Arr. : 13:30
Nagpur
82651 Yesvantpur - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Suvidha Express
Su Dep. : 04:05
Secunderabad Junction
Su Arr. : 13:30
Nagpur
12723 Andhra Pradesh Express
Daily Dep. : 06:50
Secunderabad Junction
Daily Arr. : 15:40
Nagpur
12590 Gorakhpur Express
Fr Dep. : 07:20
Secunderabad Junction
Fr Arr. : 17:00
Nagpur
12592 Gorakhpur Express
Tu Dep. : 07:20
Secunderabad Junction
Tu Arr. : 17:00
Nagpur
22691 Bangalore - Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express
Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 07:50
Secunderabad Junction
Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 15:20
Nagpur
22693 Rajdhani Express
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 07:50
Secunderabad Junction
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 15:20
Nagpur
12791 Secunderabad - Patna Express
Daily Dep. : 10:00
Secunderabad Junction
Daily Arr. : 19:15
Nagpur
12437 Rajdhani Express
We Dep. : 12:45
Secunderabad Junction
We Arr. : 20:35
Nagpur
12285 Hazrat Nizamuddin Duronto Express
Su & Th Dep. : 13:10
Secunderabad Junction
Su & Th Arr. : 20:55
Nagpur
12771 Secunderabad - Nagpur Super Fast Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 22:00
Secunderabad Junction
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 08:15
Nagpur
17005 Hyderabad Deccan - Darbhanga Express
Th Dep. : 22:00
Secunderabad Junction
Fr Arr. : 07:50
Nagpur
12721 Nizamuddin Express
Daily Dep. : 23:00
Secunderabad Junction
Daily Arr. : 09:05
Nagpur
15016 Yesvantpur Gorakpur Express
Th Dep. : 23:35
Secunderabad Junction
Fr Arr. : 10:20
Nagpur

View return trains from Nagpur to Secunderabad Junction »