Find all trains running between Nagpur (NGP) and Secunderabad Junction (SC). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Nagpur - Secunderabad Junction route. Find the location of Nagpur Railway Station and Secunderabad Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Secunderabad Junction and Nagpur • SC - NGP Train Timings

Secunderabad Junction Nagpur
Average Distance : 590 Km
Travel Time : 7 Hrs 30 Mins - 12 Hrs 30 Mins

Every day train departs from Secunderabad Junction to Nagpur

There are 13 Trains running between Nagpur and Secunderabad Junction. Given below is the list of all the Nagpur - Secunderabad Junction Trains.

No Train Name Secunderabad Junction Nagpur
82651 Yesvantpur - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Suvidha Express
Sa Dep. : 04:10
Secunderabad Junction
Sa Arr. : 13:30
Nagpur
12723 Andhra Pradesh Express
Daily Dep. : 06:50
Secunderabad Junction
Daily Arr. : 15:40
Nagpur
12592 Gorakhpur Express
Mo Dep. : 07:20
Secunderabad Junction
Mo Arr. : 17:00
Nagpur
12590 Gorakhpur Express
Th Dep. : 07:20
Secunderabad Junction
Th Arr. : 17:00
Nagpur
22693 Rajdhani Express
Tu, Fr & Sa Dep. : 07:50
Secunderabad Junction
Tu, Fr & Sa Arr. : 15:20
Nagpur
22691 Bangalore - Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express
Su, Mo, We & Th Dep. : 07:50
Secunderabad Junction
Su, Mo, We & Th Arr. : 15:20
Nagpur
12791 Secunderabad - Patna Express
Daily Dep. : 10:00
Secunderabad Junction
Daily Arr. : 19:15
Nagpur
12437 Rajdhani Express
Tu Dep. : 12:45
Secunderabad Junction
Tu Arr. : 20:35
Nagpur
12285 Hazrat Nizamuddin Duronto Express
Sunday & Thursday Dep. : 13:10
Secunderabad Junction
Sunday & Thursday Arr. : 20:55
Nagpur
12771 Secunderabad - Nagpur Super Fast Express
Monday, Wednesday & Friday Dep. : 22:00
Secunderabad Junction
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 08:15
Nagpur
17005 Hyderabad Deccan - Darbhanga Express
We Dep. : 22:00
Secunderabad Junction
Th Arr. : 07:50
Nagpur
12721 Nizamuddin Express
Daily Dep. : 23:00
Secunderabad Junction
Daily Arr. : 09:05
Nagpur
15016 Yesvantpur Gorakpur Express
We Dep. : 23:55
Secunderabad Junction
Th Arr. : 10:20
Nagpur

View return trains from Nagpur to Secunderabad Junction »

Other Routes

No Train Name Secunderabad Nagpur
12975 Jaipur Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 02:10
Kacheguda
Th & Sa Arr. : 11:05
Nagpur
12193 Bhopal - Partapgarh Express
Su Dep. : 04:00
Kacheguda
Su Arr. : 13:45
Nagpur
12649 Sampark Kranti
Su, Mo, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 08:30
Kacheguda
Su, Mo, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 17:05
Nagpur
12647 Kongu Express
Su Dep. : 10:40
Kacheguda
Su Arr. : 21:00
Nagpur
22683 Yesvantpur Lucknow Express
Mo Dep. : 10:40
Kacheguda
Mo Arr. : 21:00
Nagpur
15024 Yesvantpur Gorakhpur Express
Th Dep. : 10:40
Kacheguda
Fr Arr. : 00:45
Nagpur
12707 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti
Monday, Wednesday & Friday Dep. : 17:15
Kacheguda
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 02:00
Nagpur