Find all trains running between Nagpur (NGP) and Secunderabad Junction (SC). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Nagpur - Secunderabad Junction route. Find the location of Nagpur Railway Station and Secunderabad Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Secunderabad Junction and Nagpur • SC - NGP Train Timings

Secunderabad Junction Nagpur
Average Distance : 577 Km
Average Time : 7 Hrs 23 Mins - 12 Hrs 16 Mins

There are 13 Trains running between Nagpur and Secunderabad Junction. Given below is the list of all the Nagpur - Secunderabad Junction Trains.

These includes Mail/Express/Superfast, Rajdhani, Duronto

Every day train departs from Secunderabad Junction to Nagpur
No Train Name Secunderabad Junction Nagpur
22679 SVDK Premium Express
Su Dep. : 04:10
Secunderabad Junction
Su Arr. : 13:30
Nagpur
12723 Andhra Pradesh Express
Daily Dep. : 06:50
Secunderabad Junction
Daily Arr. : 15:40
Nagpur
12590 Gorakhpur Express
Fr Dep. : 07:20
Secunderabad Junction
Fr Arr. : 17:00
Nagpur
12592 Gorakhpur Express
Tu Dep. : 07:20
Secunderabad Junction
Tu Arr. : 17:00
Nagpur
22691 Bangalore - Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express
Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 07:50
Secunderabad Junction
Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 15:20
Nagpur
22693 Rajdhani Express
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 07:50
Secunderabad Junction
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 15:20
Nagpur
12791 Secunderabad - Patna Express
Daily Dep. : 10:00
Secunderabad Junction
Daily Arr. : 19:15
Nagpur
12437 Rajdhani Express
We Dep. : 12:45
Secunderabad Junction
We Arr. : 20:35
Nagpur
12285 Hazrat Nizamuddin Duronto Express
Su & Th Dep. : 13:10
Secunderabad Junction
Su & Th Arr. : 20:55
Nagpur
12771 Secunderabad - Nagpur Super Fast Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 22:00
Secunderabad Junction
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 08:15
Nagpur
17005 Hyderabad Deccan - Darbhanga Express
Th Dep. : 22:00
Secunderabad Junction
Fr Arr. : 07:50
Nagpur
12721 Nizamuddin Express
Daily Dep. : 23:00
Secunderabad Junction
Daily Arr. : 09:05
Nagpur
15016 Yesvantpur Gorakpur Express
Th Dep. : 23:35
Secunderabad Junction
Fr Arr. : 10:20
Nagpur

View return trains from Nagpur to Secunderabad Junction »

Other Routes

No Train Name Secunderabad Nagpur
12975 Jaipur Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 02:10
Kacheguda
Su & Fr Arr. : 11:05
Nagpur
12193 Bhopal - Partapgarh Express
Mo Dep. : 04:15
Malkajgiri
Mo Arr. : 13:45
Nagpur
12649 Sampark Kranti
Su, Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 08:30
Kacheguda
Su, Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 17:05
Nagpur
15024 Yesvantpur Gorakhpur Express
Fr Dep. : 10:40
Kacheguda
Sa Arr. : 00:45
Nagpur
12647 Kongu Express
Mo Dep. : 10:40
Kacheguda
Mo Arr. : 21:00
Nagpur
22683 Yesvantpur Lucknow Express
Tu Dep. : 11:00
Malkajgiri
Tu Arr. : 21:00
Nagpur
12707 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 17:15
Kacheguda
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 02:00
Nagpur