Find all trains running between Nanded (NED) and Secunderabad Junction (SC). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Nanded - Secunderabad Junction route. Find the location of Nanded Railway Station and Secunderabad Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Secunderabad Junction and Nanded • SC - NED Train Timings

There are 10 Trains running between Nanded and Secunderabad Junction. Given below is the list of all the Nanded - Secunderabad Junction Trains.

No Train Name Secunderabad Junction Nanded
18509 Visakhapatnam - Nanded Express
Su, We & Th Dep. : 09:20 Su, We & Th Arr. : 14:35
18309 Sambalpur - Nanded Express
Mo, Tu & Sa Dep. : 09:20 Mo, Tu & Sa Arr. : 14:35
17058 Devagiri Express
Daily Dep. : 12:25 Daily Arr. : 18:00
17020 Hyderabad - Ajmer (Weekly) Express
Sa Dep. : 15:45 Sa Arr. : 21:15
17064 Ajanta Express
Daily Dep. : 18:10 Daily Arr. : 23:35
17213 Narasapur - Express
Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 20:35 Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 01:25
12720 Hyderabad Deccan - Ajmer Super Fast Express
Mo & We Dep. : 20:55 Tu & Th Arr. : 01:15
19714 Secunderabad - Jaipur Express
Mo Dep. : 21:20 Tu Arr. : 03:10
17231 Narsapur - Nagarsol Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 22:00 Mo & Sa Arr. : 03:35
57563 Hyderabad - Parbhani Passenger
Daily Dep. : 23:10 Daily Arr. : 06:35

View return trains from Nanded to Secunderabad Junction »