Find all trains running between Nanded (NED) and Secunderabad Junction (SC). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Nanded - Secunderabad Junction route. Find the location of Nanded Railway Station and Secunderabad Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Secunderabad Junction and Nanded • SC - NED Train Timings

There are 12 Trains running between Nanded and Secunderabad Junction. Given below is the list of all the Nanded - Secunderabad Junction Trains.

No Train Name Secunderabad Junction Nanded
18509 Visakhapatnam - Nanded Express
Su, We & Th Dep. : 09:20 Su, We & Th Arr. : 14:35
18309 Sambalpur - Nanded Express
Mo, Tu & Sa Dep. : 09:20 Mo, Tu & Sa Arr. : 14:35
17058 Devagiri Express
Daily Dep. : 12:25 Daily Arr. : 18:00
17020 Hyderabad - Ajmer (Weekly) Express
Sa Dep. : 15:45 Sa Arr. : 21:15
17064 Ajanta Express
Daily Dep. : 18:10 Daily Arr. : 23:35
17213 Narasapur - Express
Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 20:35 Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 01:25
12720 Hyderabad Deccan - Ajmer Super Fast Express
Mo & We Dep. : 20:55 Tu & Th Arr. : 01:15
19714 Secunderabad - Jaipur Express
Mo Dep. : 21:20 Tu Arr. : 03:10
17417 Tirupati - Sainagar Shirdi Weekly Express
Tu Dep. : 21:20 We Arr. : 03:10
17231 Narsapur - Nagarsol Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 22:00 Mo & Sa Arr. : 03:35
18503 Visakhapatnam Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) Express
Th Dep. : 22:00 Fr Arr. : 03:35
16733 Rameswaram - Okha Express
Sa Dep. : 23:50 Su Arr. : 04:45

View return trains from Nanded to Secunderabad Junction »

Other Options

No Train Name Secunderabad Nanded
19302 Yesvantpur - Indore Express
Th Dep. : 00:25
Malkajgiri
Th Arr. : 05:08
Mudkhed
16003 Chennai Nagarsol Express
Mo Dep. : 00:25
Malkajgiri
Mo Arr. : 04:45
Nanded
12765 Tirupati Amravati Super Fast Express
Su & We Dep. : 04:00
Kacheguda
Su & We Arr. : 08:00
Mudkhed
57561 Kacheguda - Manmad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 04:50
Jamia Osmania
Daily Arr. : 13:04
Nanded
17639 Kacheguda - Akola Express
Mo Dep. : 07:10
Sitafal Mandi
Mo Arr. : 12:38
Nanded
17641 Kacheguda Narkher Express
Su, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 07:10
Sitafal Mandi
Su, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 12:38
Mudkhed
57593 Kacheguda - Nanded Passenger
Daily Dep. : 15:10
Medchal
Daily Arr. : 20:59
Mudkhed
17405 Krishna Express
Daily Dep. : 21:42
Charlapalli
Daily Arr. : 02:30
Mudkhed
57563 Hyderabad - Parbhani Passenger
Daily Dep. : 22:40
Dayanand Nagar
Daily Arr. : 07:09
Wanegaon