Find all trains running between Nizamabad (NZB) and Secunderabad Junction (SC). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Nizamabad - Secunderabad Junction route. Find the location of Nizamabad Railway Station and Secunderabad Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Secunderabad Junction and Nizamabad • SC - NZB Train Timings

There are 11 Trains running between Nizamabad and Secunderabad Junction. Given below is the list of all the Nizamabad - Secunderabad Junction Trains.

No Train Name Secunderabad Junction Nizamabad
18509 Visakhapatnam - Nanded Express
Su, We & Th Dep. : 09:20 Su, We & Th Arr. : 11:55
18309 Sambalpur - Nanded Express
Mo, Tu & Sa Dep. : 09:20 Mo, Tu & Sa Arr. : 11:55
17058 Devagiri Express
Daily Dep. : 12:25 Daily Arr. : 15:00
17020 Hyderabad - Ajmer (Weekly) Express
Sa Dep. : 15:45 Sa Arr. : 18:10
17064 Ajanta Express
Daily Dep. : 18:10 Daily Arr. : 21:04
17213 Narasapur - Express
Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 20:35 Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 23:13
12720 Hyderabad Deccan - Ajmer Super Fast Express
Mo & We Dep. : 20:55 Mo & We Arr. : 23:23
17405 Krishna Express
Daily Dep. : 21:10 Daily Arr. : 00:01
19714 Secunderabad - Jaipur Express
Mo Dep. : 21:20 Tu Arr. : 00:30
17231 Narsapur - Nagarsol Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 22:00 Mo & Sa Arr. : 01:10
57563 Hyderabad - Parbhani Passenger
Daily Dep. : 23:10 Daily Arr. : 03:30

View return trains from Nizamabad to Secunderabad Junction »