Find all trains running between Vijayawada Junction (BZA) and Secunderabad Junction (SC). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Vijayawada Junction - Secunderabad Junction route. Find the location of Vijayawada Junction Railway Station and Secunderabad Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Secunderabad Junction and Vijayawada Junction • SC - BZA Train Timings

There are 36 Trains running between Vijayawada Junction and Secunderabad Junction. Given below is the list of all the Vijayawada Junction - Secunderabad Junction Trains.

No Train Name Secunderabad Junction Vijayawada Junction
12750 Mumbai LTT - Visakhapatnam Super Fast Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 02:10 Mo & Fr Arr. : 07:40
22820 Lokmanya Tilak -Visakhapatnam Super Fast Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 02:10 Mo & Fr Arr. : 07:40
12774 Secunderabad - Shalimar AC Express
Tu Dep. : 05:30 Tu Arr. : 11:20
22850 Secunderabad Kolkata Shalimar Express
Fr Dep. : 05:30 Fr Arr. : 11:10
17406 Krishna Express
Daily Dep. : 06:05 Daily Arr. : 12:55
12806 Janmabhoomi Express
Daily Dep. : 07:10 Daily Arr. : 13:30
12513 Secunderabad - Guwahati Express
Su Dep. : 07:30 Su Arr. : 13:05
12706 Secunderabad - Guntur Express
Daily Dep. : 07:40 Daily Arr. : 13:30
11019 Konark Express
Daily Dep. : 08:00 Daily Arr. : 14:00
18504 Sainagar Shirdi - Visakhapatnam Express
Sa Dep. : 09:35 Sa Arr. : 15:20
17205 Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 09:35 Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 15:20
17207 Sainagar Shirdi - Vijayawada Express
Th Dep. : 09:35 Th Arr. : 15:20
18646 East Coast Express
Daily Dep. : 10:25 Daily Arr. : 16:30
17203 Bhavnagar Terminus Kakinada Express
Su Dep. : 10:40 Su Arr. : 16:55
17202 Golconda Express
Daily Dep. : 13:05 Daily Arr. : 19:55
12704 Falaknuma Express
Daily Dep. : 16:00 Daily Arr. : 21:25
12714 Satavahana Express
Daily Dep. : 16:15 Daily Arr. : 22:10
07109 Hyderabad - Kollam Sabarimalai Special
Su, Mo & Th Dep. : 16:30 Su, Mo & Th Arr. : 22:20
17016 Visakha Express
Daily Dep. : 17:00 Daily Arr. : 22:50
12728 Godavari Express
Daily Dep. : 17:40 Daily Arr. : 23:05
12764 Padmavati Express
Su, Mo, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 18:30 Su, Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Arr. : 00:30
12760 Charminar Express
Daily Dep. : 18:55 Daily Arr. : 01:00
12740 Visakhapatnam Garib Rath
Daily Dep. : 20:15 Daily Arr. : 01:40
12776 Secunderabad - Kakinada Cocanada Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 20:45 Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 01:50
18520 Lokmanya Tilak - Visakhapatnam Express
Daily Dep. : 21:05 Daily Arr. : 03:30
12738 Goutami Express
Daily Dep. : 21:15 Daily Arr. : 03:00
18510 Nanded - Visakhapatnam Express
Su, We & Th Dep. : 21:30 Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 03:35
18310 Nagawali Express
Mo, Tu & Sa Dep. : 21:30 Su, Tu & We Arr. : 03:35
02728 Secunderabad - Visakhapatnam AC Super Fast Special
Fr Dep. : 21:40 Sa Arr. : 04:00
22881 Pune Bhubaneshwar Express
Th Dep. : 21:40 Fr Arr. : 04:00
17256 Narasapur Express
Daily Dep. : 22:10 Daily Arr. : 04:25
17050 Machelipatnam Express
Daily Dep. : 22:45 Daily Arr. : 04:50
12710 Simhapuri Express
Daily Dep. : 22:55 Daily Arr. : 04:25
07208 Secunderabad - Vijayawada Special
Fr Dep. : 23:15 Sa Arr. : 05:45
17232 Nagarsol - Narasapur Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 23:20 Su & Tu Arr. : 05:30
17214 Narasapur Express
Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 23:20 Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 05:30

View return trains from Vijayawada Junction to Secunderabad Junction »