Find all trains running between Ernakulam Junction (ERS) and Shoranur (SRR). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Ernakulam Junction - Shoranur route. Find the location of Ernakulam Junction Railway Station and Shoranur Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Shoranur and Ernakulam Junction • SRR - ERS Train Timings

There are 26 Trains running between Ernakulam Junction and Shoranur. Given below is the list of all the Ernakulam Junction - Shoranur Trains.

No Train Name Shoranur Ernakulam Junction
16603 Maveli Express
Daily Dep. : 00:15 Daily Arr. : 02:20
12978 Maru Sagar Express
Su Dep. : 01:40 Su Arr. : 04:10
11097 Poorna Express
Mo Dep. : 01:40 Mo Arr. : 04:10
56607 Shoranur - Ernakulam Passenger
Daily Dep. : 04:30 Daily Arr. : 07:20
12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Express
Daily Dep. : 07:20 Daily Arr. : 10:00
12218 Kerala Sampark Kranti
Su & Fr Dep. : 08:05 Su & Fr Arr. : 10:20
19262 Porbandar - Kochuveli Express
Sa Dep. : 08:35 Sa Arr. : 11:05
10215 Madgaon - Ernakulam Express
Mo Dep. : 08:35 Mo Arr. : 10:55
12484 Amritsar - Kochuveli Express
Tu Dep. : 08:35 Tu Arr. : 11:05
16314 Ernakulam Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 09:00 Th & Sa Arr. : 11:30
16308 Alleppey Express
Su, Mo, Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 09:00 Su, Mo, Tu, We & Fr Arr. : 11:35
12521 Rapti Sagar Express
Th Dep. : 10:20 Th Arr. : 13:00
12511 Rapti Sagar Express
Su, Tu & Sa Dep. : 10:20 Su, Tu & Sa Arr. : 12:50
16325 Ahilyanagari Express
We Dep. : 10:30 We Arr. : 13:05
16345 Netravati Express
Daily Dep. : 10:45 Daily Arr. : 13:10
12998 Hapa - Tirunelveli Super Fast Express
Su & Mo Dep. : 11:40 Su & Mo Arr. : 14:10
19578 Hapa - Tirunelveli Express
Su & Mo Dep. : 11:50 Su & Mo Arr. : 14:00
16605 Ernad Express
Daily Dep. : 14:10 Daily Arr. : 16:20
16301 Venad Express
Daily Dep. : 14:25 Daily Arr. : 17:00
12075 Jan Shatabdi
Daily Dep. : 15:20 Daily Arr. : 17:15
13351 Dhanbad Alappuzha Express
Daily Dep. : 15:25 Daily Arr. : 18:20
22150 Pune - Ernakulam Super Fast Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 16:35 Mo & Th Arr. : 18:50
56363 Nilambur Ernakulam Passenger
Daily Dep. : 17:00 Daily Arr. : 19:55
16306 Ernakulam Express
Daily Dep. : 18:00 Daily Arr. : 20:20
16337 Okha - Ernakulam Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 20:05 Su & Tu Arr. : 22:20
12432 Trivndrm Rajdhani
Mo, We & Th Dep. : 23:00 Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 00:50

View return trains from Ernakulam Junction to Shoranur »