List of all trains passing through Sirpur Kagaznagar Railway Station, Telangana. Arrival & departure time of trains at Sirpur Kagaznagar station. Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, days of arrival at Sirpur Kagaznagar etc...

Trains to Sirpur Kagaznagar Station - List of Sirpur Kagaznagar Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Sirpur Kagaznagar, Trains from Sirpur Kagaznagar and Trains passing through the Sirpur Kagaznagar Railway station in the state of Telangana. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Sirpur Kagaznagar Station and other information like Sirpur Kagaznagar distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Train Name Arr. / Dep. / Schedule Station
18502 Gandhidham BG Visakhapatnam Express 00:02
00:05 Tu
Gandhidham BG
Visakhapatnam Junction
57136 Kazipet - Ajni Passenger 00:50
00:55 Daily
Kazipet Junction
Ajni
12655 Navjeevan Express 02:03
02:05 Daily
Ahmedabad Junction
Chennai Central
16359 Ernakulam Patna Express 02:10
02:11 Mo
Ernakulam Junction
Patna Junction
22403 Pondicherry - New Delhi Express 02:10
02:11 Th
Pondicherry
New Delhi
15119 Rameswaram Manduadih Express 02:10
02:11 Fr
Rameswaram
Manduadih
07005 Hyderabad Kakinada Special Fare Special 02:27
02:28 Fr
Hyderabad Deccan
Raxaul Junction
07007 Secunderabad - Darbhanga Special 02:27
02:28 Su & We
Secunderabad Junction
Darbhanga Junction
07009 Secunderabad - Barauni Special 02:27
02:28 Mo
Secunderabad Junction
Barauni Junction
12771 Secunderabad - Nagpur Super Fast Express 02:29
02:30 Tu, Th & Sa
Secunderabad Junction
Nagpur
12772 Nagpur - Secunderabad Super Fast Express 02:37
02:38 Su, We & Fr
Nagpur
Secunderabad Junction
17038 Bikaner - Secunderabad Express 02:58
03:00 Su & Tu
Bikaner Junction
Secunderabad Junction
12295 Sangha Mitra Express 03:32
03:33 Daily
Bangalore City Junction
Danapur
17234 Bhagyanagar Express 03:43
03:45 Daily
Balharshah
Secunderabad Junction
22127 Anandwan Express 03:53
03:54 Tu
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Kazipet Junction
12721 Nizamuddin Express 03:58
04:00 Daily
Hyderabad Deccan
Hazrat Nizamuddin
17037 Secunderabad - Bikaner Express 04:08
04:10 We & Th
Secunderabad Junction
Bikaner Junction
12708 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti 04:20
04:21 Mo, Th & Sa
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Tirupati
22352 Yesvantpur - Patliputra Express 04:24
04:25 Tu
Yesvantpur Junction
Patliputra Junction
15016 Yesvantpur Gorakpur Express 04:24
04:25 Fr
Yesvantpur Junction
Gorakhpur Junction
12578 Bagmati Express 04:24
04:25 Su
Mysore City Junction
Darbhanga Junction
57135 Ajni - Kazipet Passenger 04:50
05:00 Daily
Ajni
Kazipet Junction
22416 A P Express 05:27
05:28 Daily
New Delhi
Visakhapatnam Junction
12967 Jaipur Express 06:24
06:25 Mo & We
Chennai Central
Jaipur
12969 Coimbatore Jaipur Express 06:24
06:25 Sa
Coimbatore Junction
Jaipur
12975 Jaipur Express 06:24
06:25 Su & Fr
Mysore City Junction
Jaipur
12669 Ganga Kaveri Express 06:33
06:35 Su & Tu
Chennai Central
Chhapra
18401 Puri- - Okha-express 06:34
06:35 Mo
Puri
Okha
18501 Visakhapatnam Gandhidham BG Express 06:33
06:35 Fr
Visakhapatnam Junction
Gandhidham BG
12615 Grand Trunk Express 07:23
07:25 Daily
Chennai Central
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
57121 Ramgiri Passenger 08:10
08:12 Daily
Kazipet Junction
Balharshah
12193 Bhopal - Partapgarh Express 08:44
08:45 Mo
Yesvantpur Junction
Jabalpur
16864 Mannargudi Bhagat Ki Kothi Express 08:59
09:00 Tu
Mannargudi
Bhagat Ki Kothi
22816 Ernakulam - Bilaspur Super Fast Express 09:23
09:25 Th
Ernakulam Junction
Bilaspur
12852 Bilaspur Express 09:24
09:25 Tu
Chennai Central
Bilaspur
22631 Anuvratexpress 09:23
09:25 Fr
Chennai Central
Bikaner Junction
22645 Ahilyanagari Express 09:24
09:26 Tu
Indore Junction (BG)
Trivandrum Central
12511 Rapti Sagar Express 09:24
09:26 Mo, Fr & Sa
Gorakhpur Junction
Trivandrum Central
22647 Korba Trivandrum Express 09:25
09:26 Su & Th
Korba
Trivandrum Central
12521 Rapti Sagar Express 09:25
09:26 We
Barauni Junction
Ernakulam Junction
12591 Gorakhpur - Bangalore Express 09:58
10:00 Su
Gorakhpur Junction
Yesvantpur Junction
15015 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Express 09:58
10:00 Tu
Gorakhpur Junction
Yesvantpur Junction
12589 Gorakhpur - Secunderabad Express 09:58
10:00 Th
Gorakhpur Junction
Secunderabad Junction
77255 Karimnagar - Sirpur DMU 10:04
10:05 Daily
Karimnagar
Sirpur Town
07421 Nizamabad - Bhopal Ijtema Special 10:34
10:35 Fr
Nanded
Bhopal Junction
12723 Andhra Pradesh Express 10:59
11:00 Daily
Hyderabad Deccan
New Delhi
11083 Tadoba Weekly Express 11:25
11:26 Sa
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Kazipet Junction
22646 Ahilyanagari Express 11:39
11:40 Su
Trivandrum Central
Indore Junction (BG)
12512 Rapti Sagar Express 11:39
11:40 Mo, We & Th
Trivandrum Central
Gorakhpur Junction
22648 Korba Express 11:39
11:40 Tu & Fr
Trivandrum Central
Korba
12522 Rapti Sagar Express 11:39
11:40 Sa
Ernakulam Junction
Barauni Junction
77256 Sirpur - Karimnagar DMU Passenger 11:43
11:45 Daily
Sirpur Town
Karimnagar
17012 Sirpur Kagaznagar - Secunderabad Inter City Express 00:00
12:00 Daily
Sirpur Kagaznagar
Secunderabad Junction
12590 Gorakhpur Express 12:06
12:07 Fr
Secunderabad Junction
Gorakhpur Junction
12592 Gorakhpur Express 12:06
12:07 Tu
Yesvantpur Junction
Gorakhpur Junction
57124 Singareni Passenger 12:05
12:07 Daily
Balharshah
Bhadrachalam Road
18402 Okha - Puri Express 12:48
12:50 Th
Okha
Puri
57123 Singareni Passenger 13:40
13:45 Daily
Bhadrachalam Road
Sirpur Town
12724 Andhra Pradesh Express 14:18
14:20 Daily
New Delhi
Hyderabad Deccan
12791 Secunderabad - Patna Express 14:28
14:29 Daily
Secunderabad Junction
Danapur
12758 Kaghaznagar Superfast Express 00:00
15:05 Daily
Sirpur Kagaznagar
Secunderabad Junction
22151 Pune Kazipet Weekly Super Fast Express 15:14
15:15 Sa
Pune Junction
Kazipet Junction
22152 Kazipet Pune Weekly Super Fast Express 15:19
15:20 Su
Kazipet Junction
Pune Junction
15024 Yesvantpur Gorakhpur Express 15:19
15:20 Fr
Yesvantpur Junction
Gorakhpur Junction
22683 Yesvantpur Lucknow Express 15:19
15:20 Tu
Yesvantpur Junction
Lucknow
57122 Ramgiri Passenger 15:29
15:30 Daily
Sirpur Town
Kazipet Junction
16032 Andaman Express 15:39
15:41 Su, Mo & Th
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
Chennai Central
16094 Lucknow - Chennai Express 15:39
15:41 Tu & Fr
Lucknow
Chennai Central
15023 Gorakhpur Yesvantpur Express 15:40
15:41 We
Gorakhpur Junction
Yesvantpur Junction
07008 Darbhanga - Secunderabad Special 16:14
16:15 We & Sa
Darbhanga Junction
Secunderabad Junction
12792 Patna - Secunderabad Express 16:25
16:26 Daily
Danapur
Secunderabad Junction
12616 Grand Trunk Express 16:54
16:55 Daily
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Chennai Central
07006 Raxaul - Hyderabad Special Fare Special 17:59
18:00 Mo
Raxaul Junction
Hyderabad Deccan
07010 Barauni - Secunderabad Special 17:59
18:00 Th
Barauni Junction
Secunderabad Junction
12968 Jaipur Madras Express 18:39
18:40 Mo & Sa
Jaipur
Chennai Central
12970 Jaipur - Coimbatore Super Fast Express 18:39
18:40 We
Jaipur
Coimbatore Junction
12976 Jaipur Mysore Express 18:38
18:40 Tu & Th
Jaipur
Mysore City Junction
12851 Bilaspur - Chennai Express 18:39
18:40 Su
Bilaspur
Chennai Central
22684 Lucknow Yesvantpur Super Fast 19:38
19:40 Fr
Lucknow
Yesvantpur Junction
22815 Bilaspur - Ernakulam Super Fast Express 19:39
19:40 Mo
Bilaspur
Ernakulam Junction
11084 Tadoba Weekly Express 19:49
19:50 Sa
Kazipet Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
16360 Patna - Ernakulam Express 19:59
20:00 We
Patna Junction
Ernakulam Junction
15120 Manduadih Rameswaram Express 19:59
20:00 Mo
Manduadih
Rameswaram
22415 Visakhapatnam New Delhi Apexp 20:07
20:08 Daily
Visakhapatnam Junction
New Delhi
12194 Partapgarh - Bhopal Super Fast Express 20:08
20:10 Sa
Jabalpur
Yesvantpur Junction
22128 Anandwan Express 20:31
20:32 Tu
Kazipet Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
22632 Anuvrat Express 20:39
20:40 Mo
Bikaner Junction
Chennai Central
16863 Bhagat Ki Kothi Mannargudi Express 20:39
20:40 Fr
Bhagat Ki Kothi
Mannargudi
16093 Lucknow Express 20:49
20:50 Tu & Sa
Chennai Central
Lucknow
16031 Andaman Express 20:49
20:50 Su, We & Th
Chennai Central
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
12707 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti 21:39
21:40 Mo, We & Fr
Tirupati
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12656 Navjeevan Express 22:29
22:30 Daily
Chennai Central
Ahmedabad Junction
17233 Bhagyanagar Express 21:40
22:30 Daily
Secunderabad Junction
Balharshah
12722 Dakshin Express 22:48
22:50 Daily
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Hyderabad Deccan
12296 Sangha Mitra Express 22:59
23:00 Daily
Danapur
Bangalore City Junction
12670 Ganga Kaveri Express 23:44
23:46 Tu & Th
Chhapra
Chennai Central
22404 New Delhi - Pondicherry Express 23:44
23:46 Mo
New Delhi
Pondicherry
22351 Patliputra - Yesvantpur Express 23:45
23:46 Sa
Patliputra Junction
Yesvantpur Junction
12577 Bagmati Express 23:45
23:46 We
Darbhanga Junction
Mysore City Junction

Nearest Airports to Sirpur Kagaznagar Railway Station

Following are the nearest airports to Sirpur Kagaznagar and Sirpur Kagaznagar Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Ramagundam Airport - (65.1 Km / 40.45 Miles)
  2. Warangal Airport - (160.02 Km / 99.43 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Sirpur Kagaznagar by train, get complete information about Sirpur Kagaznagar train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Sirpur Kagaznagar, distance to Sirpur Kagaznagar from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Sirpur Kagaznagar.

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Sirpur Kagaznagar Station Location Map