You are here : Home»Travel»Indian Railway»Trains» Sirpur Kagaznagar
 

Sirpur Kagaznagar Station, Andhra Pradesh - Trains From & To Sirpur Kagaznagar Railway Station

Find information about Sirpur Kagaznagar Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh. If you are planning to travel to Sirpur Kagaznagar by train, get complete information about Sirpur Kagaznagar Train station, nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Sirpur Kagaznagar, distance to Sirpur Kagaznagar from major indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Sirpur Kagaznagar. Route Map of trains to Sirpur Kagaznagar along with Sirpur Kagaznagar station location map.

Trains to Sirpur Kagaznagar Station - List of Sirpur Kagaznagar Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Sirpur Kagaznagar, Trains from Sirpur Kagaznagar and Trains passing through the Sirpur Kagaznagar Railway station in the state of Andhra Pradesh. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Sirpur Kagaznagar Station and other information like Sirpur Kagaznagar distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

#NoTrain NameArr.Dep.ScheduleOriginDestination
1 22404 New Delhi - Pondicherry Express 00:03 00:05 Tu New Delhi Pondicherry
2 57136 Kazipet - Ajni Passenger 00:50 00:55 Daily Kazipet Junction Ajni
3 12655 Navjeevan Express 02:03 02:05 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Chennai Central
4 14259 Rameswaram Varanasi Express 02:10 02:11 Fr Rameswaram Varanasi Junction
5 16359 Ernakulam Patna Express 02:10 02:11 Mo Ernakulam Junction Patna Junction
6 22403 Pondicherry - New Delhi Express 02:10 02:11 Th Pondicherry New Delhi
7 17007 Secunderabad - Darbhanga Express 02:27 02:28 Su & We Secunderabad Junction Darbhanga Junction
8 12771 Secunderabad - Nagpur Super Fast Express 02:27 02:28 Tu, Th & Sa Secunderabad Junction Nagpur
9 12772 Nagpur - Secunderabad Super Fast Express 02:36 02:38 Su, We & Fr Nagpur Secunderabad Junction
10 17005 Hyderabad Deccan - Darbhanga Express 02:39 02:40 Fr Hyderabad Deccan Darbhanga Junction
11 17038 Bikaner - Secunderabad Express 03:08 03:10 Su & Tu Bikaner Junction Secunderabad Junction
12 12295 Sangha Mitra Express 03:32 03:33 Daily Bangalore City Junction Patna Junction
13 12721 Nizamuddin Express 03:58 04:00 Daily Hyderabad Deccan Hazrat Nizamuddin
14 12861 Link Daksin Express 03:59 04:00 Daily Visakhapatnam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
15 17234 Bhagyanagar Express 03:45 04:00 Daily Balharshah Secunderabad Junction
16 17037 Secunderabad - Bikaner Express 04:08 04:10 We & Th Secunderabad Junction Bikaner Junction
17 12708 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti 04:19 04:21 Mo, Th & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Tirupati
18 22352 Yesvantpur - Patliputra Express 04:24 04:25 Tu Yesvantpur Junction Patliputra Junction
19 15016 Yesvantpur Gorakpur Express 04:24 04:25 Fr Yesvantpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
20 12578 Bagmati Express 04:24 04:25 Su Mysore City Junction Darbhanga Junction
21 12975 Jaipur Express 06:24 06:25 Su & Fr Mysore City Junction Jaipur
22 12967 Jaipur Express 06:24 06:25 Mo & We Chennai Central Jaipur
23 12969 Coimbatore Jaipur Express 06:24 06:25 Sa Coimbatore Junction Jaipur
24 18401 Puri- - Okha-express 06:34 06:35 Mo Puri Okha
25 12669 Ganga Kaveri Express 06:34 06:35 Su & Tu Chennai Central Chhapra
26 12615 Grand Trunk Express 07:24 07:25 Daily Chennai Central New Delhi
27 57121 Ramgiri Passenger 08:10 08:12 Daily Kazipet Junction Balharshah
28 22816 Ernakulam - Bilaspur Super Fast Express 09:23 09:25 Th Ernakulam Junction Bilaspur
29 12852 Bilaspur Express 09:24 09:25 Tu Chennai Central Bilaspur
30 16327 Korba - Trivandrum Express 09:25 09:26 Su & Th Korba Trivandrum Central
31 12521 Rapti Sagar Express 09:25 09:26 We Barauni Junction Ernakulam Junction
32 16325 Ahilyanagari Express 09:24 09:26 Tu Indore Junction (BG) Trivandrum Central
33 12511 Rapti Sagar Express 09:24 09:26 Mo, Fr & Sa Gorakhpur Junction Trivandrum Central
34 15015 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Express 09:58 10:00 Tu Gorakhpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
35 12591 Gorakhpur - Bangalore Express 09:58 10:00 Su Gorakhpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
36 12589 Gorakhpur - Secunderabad Express 09:58 10:00 Th Gorakhpur Junction Secunderabad Junction
37 12723 Andhra Pradesh Express 10:54 10:55 Daily Hyderabad Deccan New Delhi
38 17012 Sirpur Kagaznagar - Secunderabad Inter City Express 00:00 11:00 Daily Sirpur Kagaznagar Secunderabad Junction
39 16328 Korba Express 11:36 11:37 Tu & Fr Trivandrum Central Korba
40 12512 Rapti Sagar Express 11:36 11:37 Mo, We & Th Trivandrum Central Gorakhpur Junction
41 12522 Rapti Sagar Express 11:36 11:37 Sa Ernakulam Junction Barauni Junction
42 16326 Ahilyanagari Express 11:36 11:37 Su Trivandrum Central Indore Junction (BG)
43 12590 Gorakhpur Express 12:06 12:07 Fr Secunderabad Junction Gorakhpur Junction
44 12592 Gorakhpur Express 12:06 12:07 Tu Yesvantpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
45 57124 Singareni Passenger 12:05 12:07 Daily Balharshah Bhadrachalam Road
46 18402 Okha - Puri Express 12:48 12:50 Th Okha Puri
47 57123 Singareni Passenger 13:30 13:35 Daily Bhadrachalam Road Sirpur Town
48 12724 Andhra Pradesh Express 14:18 14:20 Daily New Delhi Hyderabad Deccan
49 12791 Secunderabad - Patna Express 14:28 14:29 Daily Secunderabad Junction Patna Junction
50 17036 Telangana Express 14:50 Daily Sirpur Kagaznagar Secunderabad Junction
51 15024 Yesvantpur Gorakhpur Express 15:09 15:10 Fr Yesvantpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
52 57122 Ramgiri Passenger 15:29 15:30 Daily Sirpur Town Kazipet Junction
53 16094 Lucknow - Chennai Express 15:39 15:41 Tu & Fr Lucknow Chennai Central
54 16032 Andaman Express 15:39 15:41 Su, Mo & Th Jammu Tawi Chennai Central
55 15023 Gorakhpur Yesvantpur Express 15:39 15:41 We Gorakhpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
56 17008 Darbhanga - Secunderabad Express 16:14 16:15 We & Sa Darbhanga Junction Secunderabad Junction
57 12792 Patna - Secunderabad Express 16:25 16:26 Daily Patna Junction Secunderabad Junction
58 12616 Grand Trunk Express 16:53 16:55 Daily New Delhi Chennai Central
59 17006 Darbhanga - Hyderabad Deccan Express 17:59 18:00 Mo Darbhanga Junction Hyderabad Deccan
60 12970 Jaipur - Coimbatore Super Fast Express 18:38 18:40 We Jaipur Coimbatore Junction
61 12976 Jaipur Mysore Express 18:38 18:40 Tu & Th Jaipur Mysore City Junction
62 12968 Jaipur Madras Express 18:38 18:40 Mo & Sa Jaipur Chennai Central
63 12851 Bilaspur - Chennai Express 18:39 18:40 Su Bilaspur Chennai Central
64 22815 Bilaspur - Ernakulam Super Fast Express 19:39 19:40 Mo Bilaspur Ernakulam Junction
65 16360 Patna - Ernakulam Express 19:59 20:00 We Patna Junction Ernakulam Junction
66 14260 Varanasi - Rameswaram Express 19:58 20:00 Mo Varanasi Junction Rameswaram
67 16093 Lucknow Express 20:14 20:15 Tu & Sa Chennai Central Lucknow
68 16031 Andaman Express 20:14 20:15 Su, We & Th Chennai Central Jammu Tawi
69 12707 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti 21:44 21:45 Mo, We & Fr Tirupati Hazrat Nizamuddin
70 12656 Navjeevan Express 22:29 22:30 Daily Chennai Central Ahmedabad Junction
71 12722 Dakshin Express 22:48 22:50 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hyderabad Deccan
72 12296 Sangha Mitra Express 22:59 23:00 Daily Patna Junction Bangalore City Junction
73 17233 Bhagyanagar Express 22:50 23:10 Daily Secunderabad Junction Balharshah
74 12670 Ganga Kaveri Express 23:44 23:46 Tu & Th Chhapra Chennai Central
75 22351 Patliputra - Yesvantpur Express 23:45 23:46 Sa Danapur Yesvantpur Junction
76 12577 Bagmati Express 23:45 23:46 We Darbhanga Junction Mysore City Junction

Near By Airports to Sirpur Kagaznagar Railway Station

Closest airport to Sirpur Kagaznagar Railway Station is Ramagundam Airport - (65.1 Km / 40.45 Miles)

Following are the nearest airports to Sirpur Kagaznagar and Sirpur Kagaznagar Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

Station Map