List of all trains passing through Sirpur Kagaznagar Railway Station, Telangana. Arrival & departure time of trains at Sirpur Kagaznagar station. Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, days of arrival at Sirpur Kagaznagar etc...

Train Name Arr. / Dep. / Schedule Station
18502
00:02
00:05 Tu Tu
Gandhidham BG
Visakhapatnam Junction
57136
00:50
00:55 Daily Daily
Kazipet Junction
Ajni
12655
02:03
02:05 Daily Daily
Ahmedabad Junction
Chennai Central
22403
02:10
02:11 Th Th
Pondicherry
New Delhi
15119
02:10
02:11 Fr Fr
Rameswaram
Manduadih
16359
02:10
02:11 Mo Mo
Ernakulam Junction
Patna Junction
12771
02:27
02:28 Tu, Th & Sa Tu, Th & Sa
Secunderabad Junction
Nagpur
07005
02:27
02:28 Fr Fr
Hyderabad Deccan
Raxaul Junction
12772
02:37
02:38 Su, We & Fr Su, We & Fr
Nagpur
Secunderabad Junction
17038
02:58
03:00 Su & Tu Su & Tu
Bikaner Junction
Secunderabad Junction
12295
03:32
03:33 Daily Daily
Bangalore City Junction
Danapur
17234
03:43
03:45 Daily Daily
Balharshah
Secunderabad Junction
22127
03:53
03:54 Tu Tu
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Kazipet Junction
12721
03:58
04:00 Daily Daily
Hyderabad Deccan
Hazrat Nizamuddin
17037
04:08
04:10 We & Th We & Th
Secunderabad Junction
Bikaner Junction
12708
04:20
04:21 Mo, Th & Sa Mo, Th & Sa
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Tirupati
22352
04:24
04:25 Tu Tu
Yesvantpur Junction
Patliputra Junction
15016
04:24
04:25 Fr Fr
Yesvantpur Junction
Gorakhpur Junction
12578
04:24
04:25 Su Su
Mysore City Junction
Darbhanga Junction
57135
04:50
05:00 Daily Daily
Ajni
Kazipet Junction
22416
05:29
05:31 Daily Daily
New Delhi
Visakhapatnam Junction
12967
06:24
06:25 Mo & We Mo & We
Chennai Central
Jaipur
12969
06:24
06:25 Sa Sa
Coimbatore Junction
Jaipur
12975
06:24
06:25 Su & Fr Su & Fr
Mysore City Junction
Jaipur
18401
06:34
06:35 Mo Mo
Puri
Okha
18501
06:33
06:35 Fr Fr
Visakhapatnam Junction
Gandhidham BG
12669
06:33
06:35 Su & Tu Su & Tu
Chennai Central
Chhapra
12615
07:23
07:25 Daily Daily
Chennai Central
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
57121
08:10
08:12 Daily Daily
Kazipet Junction
Balharshah
12193
08:39
08:40 Mo Mo
Yesvantpur Junction
Jabalpur
16864
08:49
08:50 Tu Tu
Mannargudi
Bhagat Ki Kothi
22816
09:23
09:25 Th Th
Ernakulam Junction
Bilaspur
12852
09:24
09:25 Tu Tu
Chennai Central
Bilaspur
22631
09:23
09:25 Fr Fr
Chennai Central
Bikaner Junction
12511
09:24
09:26 Mo, Fr & Sa Mo, Fr & Sa
Gorakhpur Junction
Trivandrum Central
12521
09:25
09:26 We We
Barauni Junction
Ernakulam Junction
22645
09:24
09:26 Tu Tu
Indore Junction (BG)
Trivandrum Central
22647
09:25
09:26 Su & Th Su & Th
Korba
Trivandrum Central
15015
09:58
10:00 Tu Tu
Gorakhpur Junction
Yesvantpur Junction
12589
09:58
10:00 Th Th
Gorakhpur Junction
Secunderabad Junction
12591
09:58
10:00 Su Su
Gorakhpur Junction
Yesvantpur Junction
77255
10:05
10:10 Daily Daily
Karimnagar
Sirpur Town
12723
10:54
10:55 Daily Daily
Hyderabad Deccan
New Delhi
11083
11:25
11:26 Sa Sa
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Kazipet Junction
22646
11:25
11:26 Su Su
Trivandrum Central
Indore Junction (BG)
22648
11:25
11:26 Tu & Fr Tu & Fr
Trivandrum Central
Korba
12512
11:25
11:26 Mo, We & Th Mo, We & Th
Trivandrum Central
Gorakhpur Junction
12522
11:25
11:26 Sa Sa
Ernakulam Junction
Barauni Junction
77256
11:43
11:45 Daily Daily
Sirpur Town
Karimnagar
17012
00:00
12:00 Daily Daily
Sirpur Kagaznagar
Secunderabad Junction
57124
12:05
12:07 Daily Daily
Balharshah
Bhadrachalam Road
12590
12:06
12:07 Fr Fr
Secunderabad Junction
Gorakhpur Junction
12592
12:06
12:07 Tu Tu
Yesvantpur Junction
Gorakhpur Junction
18402
12:48
12:50 Th Th
Okha
Puri
57123
13:30
13:35 Daily Daily
Bhadrachalam Road
Sirpur Town
12724
14:18
14:20 Daily Daily
New Delhi
Hyderabad Deccan
12791
14:28
14:29 Daily Daily
Secunderabad Junction
Danapur
12758
00:00
14:55 Daily Daily
Sirpur Kagaznagar
Secunderabad Junction
22683
15:08
15:10 Tu Tu
Yesvantpur Junction
Lucknow
15024
15:09
15:10 Fr Fr
Yesvantpur Junction
Gorakhpur Junction
57122
15:29
15:30 Daily Daily
Sirpur Town
Kazipet Junction
15023
15:40
15:41 We We
Gorakhpur Junction
Yesvantpur Junction
16032
15:39
15:41 Su, Mo & Th Su, Mo & Th
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
Chennai Central
16094
15:39
15:41 Tu & Fr Tu & Fr
Lucknow
Chennai Central
12792
16:25
16:26 Daily Daily
Danapur
Secunderabad Junction
12616
16:54
16:55 Daily Daily
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Chennai Central
12851
18:39
18:40 Su Su
Bilaspur
Chennai Central
12968
18:39
18:40 Mo & Sa Mo & Sa
Jaipur
Chennai Central
12970
18:39
18:40 We We
Jaipur
Coimbatore Junction
12976
18:38
18:40 Tu & Th Tu & Th
Jaipur
Mysore City Junction
22684
19:38
19:40 Fr Fr
Lucknow
Yesvantpur Junction
22815
19:39
19:40 Mo Mo
Bilaspur
Ernakulam Junction
15120
19:59
20:00 Mo Mo
Manduadih
Rameswaram
16360
19:59
20:00 We We
Patna Junction
Ernakulam Junction
11084
20:00
20:01 Sa Sa
Kazipet Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12194
20:08
20:10 Sa Sa
Jabalpur
Yesvantpur Junction
16031
20:14
20:15 Su, We & Th Su, We & Th
Chennai Central
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
16093
20:14
20:15 Tu & Sa Tu & Sa
Chennai Central
Lucknow
22128
20:31
20:32 Tu Tu
Kazipet Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
22632
20:39
20:40 Mo Mo
Bikaner Junction
Chennai Central
16863
20:39
20:40 Fr Fr
Bhagat Ki Kothi
Mannargudi
12707
21:34
21:35 Mo, We & Fr Mo, We & Fr
Tirupati
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12656
22:18
22:20 Daily Daily
Chennai Central
Ahmedabad Junction
17233
22:25
22:30 Daily Daily
Secunderabad Junction
Balharshah
12722
22:48
22:50 Daily Daily
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Hyderabad Deccan
12296
22:59
23:00 Daily Daily
Danapur
Bangalore City Junction
22351
23:45
23:46 Sa Sa
Patliputra Junction
Yesvantpur Junction
12577
23:45
23:46 We We
Darbhanga Junction
Mysore City Junction
22404
23:44
23:46 Mo Mo
New Delhi
Pondicherry
12670
23:44
23:46 Tu & Th Tu & Th
Chhapra
Chennai Central

Nearest Airports to Sirpur Kagaznagar Railway Station

Following are the nearest airports to Sirpur Kagaznagar and Sirpur Kagaznagar Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Ramagundam Airport - (65.1 Km / 40.45 Miles)
  2. Warangal Airport - (160.02 Km / 99.43 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Sirpur Kagaznagar by train, get complete information about Sirpur Kagaznagar train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Sirpur Kagaznagar, distance to Sirpur Kagaznagar from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Sirpur Kagaznagar.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Sirpur Kagaznagar Station Location Map