Find information about Sirpur Kagaznagar Railway Station , Andhra Pradesh. If you are planning to travel to Sirpur Kagaznagar by train, get complete information about Sirpur Kagaznagar Train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Sirpur Kagaznagar, distance to Sirpur Kagaznagar from major indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Sirpur Kagaznagar. Route Map of trains to Sirpur Kagaznagar along with Sirpur Kagaznagar> station location map.

Trains to Sirpur Kagaznagar Station - List of Sirpur Kagaznagar Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Sirpur Kagaznagar, Trains from Sirpur Kagaznagar and Trains passing through the Sirpur Kagaznagar Railway station in the state of Andhra Pradesh. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Sirpur Kagaznagar Station and other information like Sirpur Kagaznagar distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

#NoTrain NameArr.Dep.ScheduleOriginDestination
1 18502 Gandhidham BG Visakhapatnam Express 00:02 00:05 Tu Gandhidham BG Visakhapatnam Junction
2 57136 Kazipet - Ajni Passenger 00:50 00:55 Daily Kazipet Junction Ajni
3 12655 Navjeevan Express 02:03 02:05 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Chennai Central
4 22403 Pondicherry - New Delhi Express 02:10 02:11 Th Pondicherry New Delhi
5 16359 Ernakulam Patna Express 02:10 02:11 Mo Ernakulam Junction Patna Junction
6 15119 Rameswaram Manduadih Express 02:10 02:11 Fr Rameswaram Manduadih
7 17007 Secunderabad - Darbhanga Express 02:27 02:28 Su & We Secunderabad Junction Darbhanga Junction
8 12771 Secunderabad - Nagpur Super Fast Express 02:27 02:28 Tu, Th & Sa Secunderabad Junction Nagpur
9 17005 Hyderabad Deccan - Darbhanga Express 02:27 02:28 Fr Hyderabad Deccan Raxaul Junction
10 12772 Nagpur - Secunderabad Super Fast Express 02:37 02:38 Su, We & Fr Nagpur Secunderabad Junction
11 17038 Bikaner - Secunderabad Express 03:08 03:10 Su & Tu Bikaner Junction Secunderabad Junction
12 12295 Sangha Mitra Express 03:32 03:33 Daily Bangalore City Junction Patliputra Junction
13 22127 Anandwan Express 03:53 03:54 Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kazipet Junction
14 12721 Nizamuddin Express 03:58 04:00 Daily Hyderabad Deccan Hazrat Nizamuddin
15 17234 Bhagyanagar Express 03:45 04:00 Daily Balharshah Secunderabad Junction
16 17037 Secunderabad - Bikaner Express 04:08 04:10 We & Th Secunderabad Junction Bikaner Junction
17 12708 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti 04:20 04:21 Mo, Th & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Tirupati
18 22352 Yesvantpur - Patliputra Express 04:24 04:25 Tu Yesvantpur Junction Patliputra Junction
19 15016 Yesvantpur Gorakpur Express 04:24 04:25 Fr Yesvantpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
20 12578 Bagmati Express 04:24 04:25 Su Mysore City Junction Darbhanga Junction
21 22416 A P Express 05:44 05:46 Daily New Delhi Visakhapatnam Junction
22 12975 Jaipur Express 06:24 06:25 Su & Fr Mysore City Junction Jaipur
23 12967 Jaipur Express 06:24 06:25 Mo & We Chennai Central Jaipur
24 12969 Coimbatore Jaipur Express 06:24 06:25 Sa Coimbatore Junction Jaipur
25 18401 Puri- - Okha-express 06:34 06:35 Mo Puri Okha
26 12669 Ganga Kaveri Express 06:33 06:35 Su & Tu Chennai Central Chhapra
27 18501 Visakhapatnam Gandhidham BG Express 06:33 06:35 Fr Visakhapatnam Junction Gandhidham BG
28 12615 Grand Trunk Express 07:23 07:25 Daily Chennai Central Delhi Sarai Rohilla
29 57121 Ramgiri Passenger 08:10 08:12 Daily Kazipet Junction Balharshah
30 12193 Bhopal - Partapgarh Express 08:49 08:50 Mo Yesvantpur Junction Jabalpur
31 16864 Mannargudi Bhagat Ki Kothi Express 08:49 08:50 Tu Mannargudi Bhagat Ki Kothi
32 22816 Ernakulam - Bilaspur Super Fast Express 09:23 09:25 Th Ernakulam Junction Bilaspur
33 12852 Bilaspur Express 09:24 09:25 Tu Chennai Central Bilaspur
34 22631 Anuvratexpress 09:23 09:25 Fr Chennai Central Bikaner Junction
35 12521 Rapti Sagar Express 09:25 09:26 We Barauni Junction Ernakulam Junction
36 12511 Rapti Sagar Express 09:24 09:26 Mo, Fr & Sa Gorakhpur Junction Trivandrum Central
37 22645 Ahilyanagari Express 09:24 09:26 Tu Indore Junction (BG) Trivandrum Central
38 22647 Korba Trivandrum Express 09:25 09:26 Su & Th Korba Trivandrum Central
39 15015 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Express 09:58 10:00 Tu Gorakhpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
40 12589 Gorakhpur - Secunderabad Express 09:58 10:00 Th Gorakhpur Junction Secunderabad Junction
41 12591 Gorakhpur - Bangalore Express 09:58 10:00 Su Gorakhpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
42 12723 Andhra Pradesh Express 10:54 10:55 Daily Hyderabad Deccan New Delhi
43 17012 Sirpur Kagaznagar - Secunderabad Inter City Express Origin 11:00 Daily Sirpur Kagaznagar Secunderabad Junction
44 12522 Rapti Sagar Express 11:36 11:37 Sa Ernakulam Junction Barauni Junction
45 12512 Rapti Sagar Express 11:36 11:37 Mo, We & Th Trivandrum Central Gorakhpur Junction
46 22646 Ahilyanagari Express 11:36 11:37 Su Trivandrum Central Indore Junction (BG)
47 22648 Korba Express 11:35 11:37 Tu & Fr Trivandrum Central Korba
48 12592 Gorakhpur Express 12:06 12:07 Tu Yesvantpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
49 12590 Gorakhpur Express 12:06 12:07 Fr Secunderabad Junction Gorakhpur Junction
50 57124 Singareni Passenger 12:05 12:07 Daily Balharshah Bhadrachalam Road
51 18402 Okha - Puri Express 12:48 12:50 Th Okha Puri
52 57123 Singareni Passenger 13:30 13:35 Daily Bhadrachalam Road Sirpur Town
53 12724 Andhra Pradesh Express 14:18 14:20 Daily New Delhi Hyderabad Deccan
54 12791 Secunderabad - Patna Express 14:28 14:29 Daily Secunderabad Junction Danapur
55 17036 Telangana Express Origin 14:55 Daily Sirpur Kagaznagar Secunderabad Junction
56 15024 Yesvantpur Gorakhpur Express 15:09 15:10 Fr Yesvantpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
57 22683 Yesvantpur Lucknow Express 15:08 15:10 Tu Yesvantpur Junction Lucknow
58 57122 Ramgiri Passenger 15:29 15:30 Daily Sirpur Town Kazipet Junction
59 15023 Gorakhpur Yesvantpur Express 15:39 15:41 We Gorakhpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
60 16094 Lucknow - Chennai Express 15:39 15:41 Tu & Fr Lucknow Chennai Central
61 16032 Andaman Express 15:39 15:41 Su, Mo & Th Chennai Central
62 17008 Darbhanga - Secunderabad Express 16:14 16:15 We & Sa Darbhanga Junction Secunderabad Junction
63 12792 Patna - Secunderabad Express 16:25 16:26 Daily Danapur Secunderabad Junction
64 12616 Grand Trunk Express 16:54 16:55 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Chennai Central
65 17006 Darbhanga - Hyderabad Deccan Express 17:59 18:00 Mo Raxaul Junction Hyderabad Deccan
66 12976 Jaipur Mysore Express 18:38 18:40 Tu & Th Jaipur Mysore City Junction
67 12968 Jaipur Madras Express 18:39 18:40 Mo & Sa Jaipur Chennai Central
68 12970 Jaipur - Coimbatore Super Fast Express 18:39 18:40 We Jaipur Coimbatore Junction
69 12851 Bilaspur - Chennai Express 18:39 18:40 Su Bilaspur Chennai Central
70 22415 Visakhapatnam New Delhi Apexp 19:30 19:31 Daily Visakhapatnam Junction New Delhi
71 22815 Bilaspur - Ernakulam Super Fast Express 19:39 19:40 Mo Bilaspur Ernakulam Junction
72 22684 Lucknow Yesvantpur Super Fast 19:38 19:40 Fr Lucknow Yesvantpur Junction
73 16360 Patna - Ernakulam Express 19:59 20:00 We Patna Junction Ernakulam Junction
74 15120 Manduadih Rameswaram Express 19:58 20:00 Mo Manduadih Rameswaram
75 12194 Partapgarh - Bhopal Super Fast Express 20:08 20:10 Sa Jabalpur Yesvantpur Junction
76 16093 Lucknow Express 20:14 20:15 Tu & Sa Chennai Central Lucknow
77 16031 Andaman Express 20:14 20:15 Su, We & Th Chennai Central
78 22128 Anandwan Express 20:31 20:32 Tu Kazipet Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
79 16863 Bhagat Ki Kothi Mannargudi Express 20:38 20:40 Fr Bhagat Ki Kothi Mannargudi
80 22632 Anuvrat Express 20:38 20:40 Mo Bikaner Junction Chennai Central
81 12707 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti 21:44 21:45 Mo, We & Fr Tirupati Hazrat Nizamuddin
82 12656 Navjeevan Express 22:28 22:30 Daily Chennai Central Ahmedabad Junction
83 12722 Dakshin Express 22:48 22:50 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hyderabad Deccan
84 12296 Sangha Mitra Express 22:59 23:00 Daily Patliputra Junction Bangalore City Junction
85 17233 Bhagyanagar Express 23:00 23:10 Daily Secunderabad Junction Balharshah
86 22351 Patliputra - Yesvantpur Express 23:45 23:46 Sa Patliputra Junction Yesvantpur Junction
87 22404 New Delhi - Pondicherry Express 23:44 23:46 Mo New Delhi Pondicherry
88 12670 Ganga Kaveri Express 23:44 23:46 Tu & Th Chhapra Chennai Central
89 12577 Bagmati Express 23:45 23:46 We Darbhanga Junction Mysore City Junction

Near By Airports to Sirpur Kagaznagar Railway Station

Closest airport to Sirpur Kagaznagar Railway Station is Ramagundam Airport - (65.1 Km / 40.45 Miles)

Following are the nearest airports to Sirpur Kagaznagar and Sirpur Kagaznagar Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

Station Map