You are here : Home»Travel»Indian Railway»Trains» Sirpur Kagaznagar

Sirpur Kagaznagar Station, Andhra Pradesh - Trains From & To Sirpur Kagaznagar Railway Station

Find information about Sirpur Kagaznagar Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh. If you are planning to travel to Sirpur Kagaznagar by train, get complete information about Sirpur Kagaznagar Train station, nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Sirpur Kagaznagar, distance to Sirpur Kagaznagar from major indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Sirpur Kagaznagar. Route Map of trains to Sirpur Kagaznagar along with Sirpur Kagaznagar station location map.

Trains to Sirpur Kagaznagar Station - List of Sirpur Kagaznagar Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Sirpur Kagaznagar, Trains from Sirpur Kagaznagar and Trains passing through the Sirpur Kagaznagar Railway station in the state of Andhra Pradesh. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Sirpur Kagaznagar Station and other information like Sirpur Kagaznagar distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

#NoTrain NameArr.Dep.ScheduleOriginDestination
1 57136 Kazipet - Ajni Passenger 00:50 00:55 Daily Kazipet Junction Ajni
2 12655 Navjeevan Express 02:03 02:05 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Chennai Central
3 16359 Ernakulam Patna Express 02:10 02:11 Mo Ernakulam Junction Patna Junction
4 22403 Pondicherry - New Delhi Express 02:10 02:11 Th Pondicherry New Delhi
5 14259 Rameswaram Varanasi Express 02:10 02:11 Fr Rameswaram Varanasi Junction
6 12771 Secunderabad - Nagpur Super Fast Express 02:27 02:28 Tu, Th & Sa Secunderabad Junction Nagpur
7 17007 Secunderabad - Darbhanga Express 02:27 02:28 Su & We Secunderabad Junction Darbhanga Junction
8 12772 Nagpur - Secunderabad Super Fast Express 02:37 02:38 Su, We & Fr Nagpur Secunderabad Junction
9 17005 Hyderabad Deccan - Darbhanga Express 02:39 02:40 Fr Hyderabad Deccan Raxaul Junction
10 17038 Bikaner - Secunderabad Express 03:08 03:10 Su & Tu Bikaner Junction Secunderabad Junction
11 12295 Sangha Mitra Express 03:32 03:33 Daily Bangalore City Junction Patna Junction
12 12721 Nizamuddin Express 03:58 04:00 Daily Hyderabad Deccan Hazrat Nizamuddin
13 17234 Bhagyanagar Express 03:45 04:00 Daily Balharshah Secunderabad Junction
14 17037 Secunderabad - Bikaner Express 04:08 04:10 We & Th Secunderabad Junction Bikaner Junction
15 12708 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti 04:20 04:21 Mo, Th & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Tirupati
16 12578 Bagmati Express 04:24 04:25 Su Mysore City Junction Darbhanga Junction
17 22352 Yesvantpur - Patliputra Express 04:24 04:25 Tu Yesvantpur Junction Danapur
18 15016 Yesvantpur Gorakpur Express 04:24 04:25 Fr Yesvantpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
19 12967 Jaipur Express 06:24 06:25 Mo & We Chennai Central Jaipur
20 12975 Jaipur Express 06:24 06:25 Su & Fr Mysore City Junction Jaipur
21 12969 Coimbatore Jaipur Express 06:24 06:25 Sa Coimbatore Junction Jaipur
22 12669 Ganga Kaveri Express 06:33 06:35 Su & Tu Chennai Central Chhapra
23 18401 Puri- - Okha-express 06:34 06:35 Mo Puri Okha
24 12615 Grand Trunk Express 07:23 07:25 Daily Chennai Central New Delhi
25 57121 Ramgiri Passenger 08:10 08:12 Daily Kazipet Junction Balharshah
26 22816 Ernakulam - Bilaspur Super Fast Express 09:23 09:25 Th Ernakulam Junction Bilaspur
27 12852 Bilaspur Express 09:24 09:25 Tu Chennai Central Bilaspur
28 16325 Ahilyanagari Express 09:24 09:26 Tu Indore Junction (BG) Trivandrum Central
29 16327 Korba - Trivandrum Express 09:25 09:26 Su & Th Korba Trivandrum Central
30 12511 Rapti Sagar Express 09:24 09:26 Mo, Fr & Sa Gorakhpur Junction Trivandrum Central
31 12521 Rapti Sagar Express 09:25 09:26 We Barauni Junction Ernakulam Junction
32 15015 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Express 09:58 10:00 Tu Gorakhpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
33 12591 Gorakhpur - Bangalore Express 09:58 10:00 Su Gorakhpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
34 12589 Gorakhpur - Secunderabad Express 09:58 10:00 Th Gorakhpur Junction Secunderabad Junction
35 12723 Andhra Pradesh Express 10:54 10:55 Daily Hyderabad Deccan New Delhi
36 17012 Sirpur Kagaznagar - Secunderabad Inter City Express 11:00 Daily Sirpur Kagaznagar Secunderabad Junction
37 16328 Korba Express 11:36 11:37 Tu & Fr Trivandrum Central Korba
38 16326 Ahilyanagari Express 11:36 11:37 Su Trivandrum Central Indore Junction (BG)
39 12522 Rapti Sagar Express 11:36 11:37 Sa Ernakulam Junction Barauni Junction
40 12512 Rapti Sagar Express 11:36 11:37 Mo, We & Th Trivandrum Central Gorakhpur Junction
41 57124 Singareni Passenger 12:05 12:07 Daily Balharshah Bhadrachalam Road
42 12592 Gorakhpur Express 12:06 12:07 Tu Yesvantpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
43 12590 Gorakhpur Express 12:06 12:07 Fr Secunderabad Junction Gorakhpur Junction
44 18402 Okha - Puri Express 12:48 12:50 Th Okha Puri
45 57123 Singareni Passenger 14:00 14:01 Daily Bhadrachalam Road Sirpur Town
46 12724 Andhra Pradesh Express 14:18 14:20 Daily New Delhi Hyderabad Deccan
47 12791 Secunderabad - Patna Express 14:28 14:29 Daily Secunderabad Junction Patna Junction
48 17036 Telangana Express 14:50 Daily Sirpur Kagaznagar Secunderabad Junction
49 15024 Yesvantpur Gorakhpur Express 15:09 15:10 Fr Yesvantpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
50 57122 Ramgiri Passenger 15:29 15:30 Daily Sirpur Town Kazipet Junction
51 16094 Lucknow - Chennai Express 15:39 15:41 Tu & Fr Lucknow Chennai Central
52 16032 Andaman Express 15:39 15:41 Su, Mo & Th Jammu Tawi Chennai Central
53 15023 Gorakhpur Yesvantpur Express 15:39 15:41 We Gorakhpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
54 17008 Darbhanga - Secunderabad Express 16:14 16:15 We & Sa Darbhanga Junction Secunderabad Junction
55 12792 Patna - Secunderabad Express 16:25 16:26 Daily Patna Junction Secunderabad Junction
56 12616 Grand Trunk Express 16:54 16:55 Daily New Delhi Chennai Central
57 17006 Darbhanga - Hyderabad Deccan Express 17:59 18:00 Mo Raxaul Junction Hyderabad Deccan
58 12976 Jaipur Mysore Express 18:38 18:40 Tu & Th Jaipur Mysore City Junction
59 12851 Bilaspur - Chennai Express 18:39 18:40 Su Bilaspur Chennai Central
60 12970 Jaipur - Coimbatore Super Fast Express 18:39 18:40 We Jaipur Coimbatore Junction
61 12968 Jaipur Madras Express 18:39 18:40 Mo & Sa Jaipur Chennai Central
62 22815 Bilaspur - Ernakulam Super Fast Express 19:39 19:40 Mo Bilaspur Ernakulam Junction
63 14260 Varanasi - Rameswaram Express 19:59 20:00 Mo Varanasi Junction Rameswaram
64 16360 Patna - Ernakulam Express 19:59 20:00 We Patna Junction Ernakulam Junction
65 16093 Lucknow Express 20:14 20:15 Tu & Sa Chennai Central Lucknow
66 16031 Andaman Express 20:14 20:15 Su, We & Th Chennai Central Jammu Tawi
67 12707 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti 21:44 21:45 Mo, We & Fr Tirupati Hazrat Nizamuddin
68 12656 Navjeevan Express 22:28 22:30 Daily Chennai Central Ahmedabad Junction
69 12722 Dakshin Express 22:48 22:50 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hyderabad Deccan
70 12296 Sangha Mitra Express 22:59 23:00 Daily Patna Junction Bangalore City Junction
71 17233 Bhagyanagar Express 23:00 23:10 Daily Secunderabad Junction Balharshah
72 12577 Bagmati Express 23:45 23:46 We Darbhanga Junction Mysore City Junction
73 22351 Patliputra - Yesvantpur Express 23:45 23:46 Sa Danapur Yesvantpur Junction
74 12670 Ganga Kaveri Express 23:45 23:46 Tu & Th Chhapra Chennai Central
75 22404 New Delhi - Pondicherry Express 23:44 23:46 Mo New Delhi Pondicherry

Near By Airports to Sirpur Kagaznagar Railway Station

Closest airport to Sirpur Kagaznagar Railway Station is Ramagundam Airport - (65.1 Km / 40.45 Miles)

Following are the nearest airports to Sirpur Kagaznagar and Sirpur Kagaznagar Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

Station Map