Find all trains running between Kazipet Junction (KZJ) and Sirpur Kagaznagar (SKZR). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Kazipet Junction - Sirpur Kagaznagar route. Find the location of Kazipet Junction Railway Station and Sirpur Kagaznagar Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Sirpur Kagaznagar and Kazipet Junction • SKZR - KZJ Train Timings

There are 18 Trains running between Kazipet Junction and Sirpur Kagaznagar. Given below is the list of all the Kazipet Junction - Sirpur Kagaznagar Trains.

No Train Name Sirpur Kagaznagar Kazipet Junction
12772 Nagpur - Secunderabad Super Fast Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 02:38 Su, We & Fr Arr. : 05:20
17038 Bikaner - Secunderabad Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 03:10 Su & Tu Arr. : 05:55
17234 Bhagyanagar Express
Daily Dep. : 04:00 Daily Arr. : 07:45
12708 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 04:21 Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 06:48
12589 Gorakhpur - Secunderabad Express
Th Dep. : 10:00 Th Arr. : 12:25
12591 Gorakhpur - Bangalore Express
Su Dep. : 10:00 Su Arr. : 12:25
15015 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Express
Tu Dep. : 10:00 Tu Arr. : 12:25
17012 Sirpur Kagaznagar - Secunderabad Inter City Express
Daily Dep. : 11:00 Daily Arr. : 13:55
12724 Andhra Pradesh Express
Daily Dep. : 14:20 Daily Arr. : 16:45
17036 Telangana Express
Daily Dep. : 14:50 Daily Arr. : 17:33
57122 Ramgiri Passenger
Daily Dep. : 15:30 Daily Arr. : 20:00
15023 Gorakhpur Yesvantpur Express
We Dep. : 15:41 We Arr. : 18:18
17008 Darbhanga - Secunderabad Express
We & Sa Dep. : 16:15 We & Sa Arr. : 19:40
12792 Patna - Secunderabad Express
Daily Dep. : 16:26 Daily Arr. : 18:48
17006 Darbhanga - Hyderabad Deccan Express
Mo Dep. : 18:00 Mo Arr. : 20:10
12976 Jaipur Mysore Express
Tu & Th Dep. : 18:40 Tu & Th Arr. : 20:58
12194 Partapgarh - Bhopal Super Fast Express
Sa Dep. : 20:10 Sa Arr. : 22:10
12722 Dakshin Express
Daily Dep. : 22:50 Daily Arr. : 01:20

View return trains from Kazipet Junction to Sirpur Kagaznagar »