Find all trains running between Kazipet Junction (KZJ) and Sirpur Kagaznagar (SKZR). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Kazipet Junction - Sirpur Kagaznagar route.

There are 20 trains running between Kazipet Junction and Sirpur Kagaznagar.

SKZR to KZJ Distance 170 Km
Travel Time 2Hrs 30 Mins - 4 Hrs 45 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Sirpur Kagaznagar (SKZR) and Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

Every day train departs from Sirpur Kagaznagar to Kazipet Junction. Given below is the list of all the Kazipet Junction - Sirpur Kagaznagar Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
12772
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 02:38
Sirpur Kagaznagar
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 05:20
Kazipet Junction
17038
Su & Tu Dep. : 03:00
Sirpur Kagaznagar
Su & Tu Arr. : 05:55
Kazipet Junction
17234
Daily Dep. : 03:45
Sirpur Kagaznagar
Daily Arr. : 07:45
Kazipet Junction
22127
Tu Dep. : 03:54
Sirpur Kagaznagar
Tu Arr. : 06:45
Kazipet Junction
12708
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 04:21
Sirpur Kagaznagar
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 06:48
Kazipet Junction
57135
Daily Dep. : 05:00
Sirpur Kagaznagar
Daily Arr. : 09:50
Kazipet Junction
12591
Su Dep. : 10:00
Sirpur Kagaznagar
Su Arr. : 12:25
Kazipet Junction
12589
Th Dep. : 10:00
Sirpur Kagaznagar
Th Arr. : 12:25
Kazipet Junction
15015
Tu Dep. : 10:00
Sirpur Kagaznagar
Tu Arr. : 12:25
Kazipet Junction
11083
Sa Dep. : 11:26
Sirpur Kagaznagar
Sa Arr. : 15:00
Kazipet Junction
17012
Daily Dep. : 12:00
Sirpur Kagaznagar
Daily Arr. : 15:00
Kazipet Junction
12724
Daily Dep. : 14:20
Sirpur Kagaznagar
Daily Arr. : 16:45
Kazipet Junction
12758
Daily Dep. : 14:55
Sirpur Kagaznagar
Daily Arr. : 17:33
Kazipet Junction
57122
Daily Dep. : 15:30
Sirpur Kagaznagar
Daily Arr. : 20:00
Kazipet Junction
15023
We Dep. : 15:41
Sirpur Kagaznagar
We Arr. : 18:18
Kazipet Junction
12792
Daily Dep. : 16:26
Sirpur Kagaznagar
Daily Arr. : 18:48
Kazipet Junction
12976
Tu & Th Dep. : 18:40
Sirpur Kagaznagar
Tu & Th Arr. : 20:58
Kazipet Junction
22684
Fr Dep. : 19:40
Sirpur Kagaznagar
Fr Arr. : 22:10
Kazipet Junction
12194
Sa Dep. : 20:10
Sirpur Kagaznagar
Sa Arr. : 22:10
Kazipet Junction
12722
Daily Dep. : 22:50
Sirpur Kagaznagar
Daily Arr. : 01:20
Kazipet Junction

Alternate Routes

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
18502
Tu Dep. : 00:05
Sirpur Kagaznagar
Tu Arr. : 03:08
Warangal
22416
Daily Dep. : 05:31
Sirpur Kagaznagar
Daily Arr. : 07:49
Warangal
57124
Daily Dep. : 12:20
Asifabad
Daily Arr. : 14:25
Bisugirsharif
12851
Su Dep. : 18:40
Sirpur Kagaznagar
Su Arr. : 21:23
Warangal
22815
Mo Dep. : 19:40
Sirpur Kagaznagar
Mo Arr. : 22:38
Warangal
15120
Mo Dep. : 20:00
Sirpur Kagaznagar
Mo Arr. : 23:10
Warangal
16863
Fr Dep. : 20:40
Sirpur Kagaznagar
Fr Arr. : 23:15
Warangal
22632
Mo Dep. : 20:40
Sirpur Kagaznagar
Mo Arr. : 23:15
Warangal
12296
Daily Dep. : 23:00
Sirpur Kagaznagar
Daily Arr. : 01:35
Warangal
12577
We Dep. : 23:46
Sirpur Kagaznagar
Th Arr. : 03:00
Warangal
22404
Mo Dep. : 23:46
Sirpur Kagaznagar
Tu Arr. : 03:00
Warangal
12670
Tu & Th Dep. : 23:46
Sirpur Kagaznagar
We & Fr Arr. : 03:00
Warangal
22351
Sa Dep. : 23:46
Sirpur Kagaznagar
Su Arr. : 03:00
Warangal

Find the location of Kazipet Junction Railway Station and Sirpur Kagaznagar Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.