Find all trains running between Kazipet Junction (KZJ) and Sirpur Kagaznagar (SKZR). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Kazipet Junction - Sirpur Kagaznagar route. Find the location of Kazipet Junction Railway Station and Sirpur Kagaznagar Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Sirpur Kagaznagar and Kazipet Junction • SKZR - KZJ Train Timings

Sirpur Kagaznagar Kazipet Junction
Average Distance : 170 Km
Travel Time : 2 Hrs 30 Mins - 5 Hrs 15 Mins

Every day train departs from Sirpur Kagaznagar to Kazipet Junction

There are 21 Trains running between Kazipet Junction and Sirpur Kagaznagar. Given below is the list of all the Kazipet Junction - Sirpur Kagaznagar Trains.

These includes Mail/Express/Superfast, Passenger

No Train Name Sirpur Kagaznagar Kazipet Junction
12772 Nagpur - Secunderabad Super Fast Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 02:38
Sirpur Kagaznagar
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 05:20
Kazipet Junction
17038 Bikaner - Secunderabad Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 03:10
Sirpur Kagaznagar
Su & Tu Arr. : 05:55
Kazipet Junction
22127 Anandwan Express
Tu Dep. : 03:54
Sirpur Kagaznagar
Tu Arr. : 06:45
Kazipet Junction
17234 Bhagyanagar Express
Daily Dep. : 04:00
Sirpur Kagaznagar
Daily Arr. : 07:45
Kazipet Junction
12708 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 04:21
Sirpur Kagaznagar
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 06:48
Kazipet Junction
57135 Ajni - Kazipet Passenger
Daily Dep. : 05:00
Sirpur Kagaznagar
Daily Arr. : 09:50
Kazipet Junction
12589 Gorakhpur - Secunderabad Express
Th Dep. : 10:00
Sirpur Kagaznagar
Th Arr. : 12:25
Kazipet Junction
12591 Gorakhpur - Bangalore Express
Su Dep. : 10:00
Sirpur Kagaznagar
Su Arr. : 12:25
Kazipet Junction
15015 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Express
Tu Dep. : 10:00
Sirpur Kagaznagar
Tu Arr. : 12:25
Kazipet Junction
17012 Sirpur Kagaznagar - Secunderabad Inter City Express
Daily Dep. : 11:00
Sirpur Kagaznagar
Daily Arr. : 13:55
Kazipet Junction
12724 Andhra Pradesh Express
Daily Dep. : 14:20
Sirpur Kagaznagar
Daily Arr. : 16:45
Kazipet Junction
17036 Telangana Express
Daily Dep. : 14:55
Sirpur Kagaznagar
Daily Arr. : 17:33
Kazipet Junction
57122 Ramgiri Passenger
Daily Dep. : 15:30
Sirpur Kagaznagar
Daily Arr. : 20:00
Kazipet Junction
15023 Gorakhpur Yesvantpur Express
We Dep. : 15:41
Sirpur Kagaznagar
We Arr. : 18:18
Kazipet Junction
17008 Darbhanga - Secunderabad Express
We & Sa Dep. : 16:15
Sirpur Kagaznagar
We & Sa Arr. : 19:40
Kazipet Junction
12792 Patna - Secunderabad Express
Daily Dep. : 16:26
Sirpur Kagaznagar
Daily Arr. : 18:48
Kazipet Junction
17006 Darbhanga - Hyderabad Deccan Express
Mo Dep. : 18:00
Sirpur Kagaznagar
Mo Arr. : 20:10
Kazipet Junction
12976 Jaipur Mysore Express
Tu & Th Dep. : 18:40
Sirpur Kagaznagar
Tu & Th Arr. : 20:58
Kazipet Junction
22684 Lucknow Yesvantpur Super Fast
Fr Dep. : 19:40
Sirpur Kagaznagar
Fr Arr. : 22:10
Kazipet Junction
12194 Partapgarh - Bhopal Super Fast Express
Sa Dep. : 20:10
Sirpur Kagaznagar
Sa Arr. : 22:10
Kazipet Junction
12722 Dakshin Express
Daily Dep. : 22:50
Sirpur Kagaznagar
Daily Arr. : 01:20
Kazipet Junction

View return trains from Kazipet Junction to Sirpur Kagaznagar »

Other Routes

No Train Name Sirpur Kagaznagar Kazipet
18502 Gandhidham BG Visakhapatnam Express
Tu Dep. : 00:05
Sirpur Kagaznagar
Tu Arr. : 03:00
Warangal
12655 Navjeevan Express
Daily Dep. : 02:05
Sirpur Kagaznagar
Daily Arr. : 04:35
Warangal
22416 A P Express
Daily Dep. : 05:46
Sirpur Kagaznagar
Daily Arr. : 08:00
Warangal
12511 Rapti Sagar Express
Mo, Fr & Sa Dep. : 09:26
Sirpur Kagaznagar
Mo, Fr & Sa Arr. : 12:03
Warangal
12521 Rapti Sagar Express
We Dep. : 09:26
Sirpur Kagaznagar
We Arr. : 12:03
Warangal
22645 Ahilyanagari Express
Tu Dep. : 09:26
Sirpur Kagaznagar
Tu Arr. : 12:03
Warangal
22647 Korba Trivandrum Express
Su & Th Dep. : 09:26
Sirpur Kagaznagar
Su & Th Arr. : 12:03
Warangal
57124 Singareni Passenger
Daily Dep. : 12:07
Sirpur Kagaznagar
Daily Arr. : 16:38
Chintalpalli
18402 Okha - Puri Express
Th Dep. : 12:50
Sirpur Kagaznagar
Th Arr. : 15:28
Warangal
16032 Andaman Express
Su, Mo & Th Dep. : 15:41
Sirpur Kagaznagar
Su, Mo & Th Arr. : 18:38
Warangal
16094 Lucknow - Chennai Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 15:41
Sirpur Kagaznagar
Tu & Fr Arr. : 18:38
Warangal
12616 Grand Trunk Express
Daily Dep. : 16:55
Sirpur Kagaznagar
Daily Arr. : 19:30
Warangal
12851 Bilaspur - Chennai Express
Su Dep. : 18:40
Sirpur Kagaznagar
Su Arr. : 21:33
Warangal
12968 Jaipur Madras Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 18:40
Sirpur Kagaznagar
Mo & Sa Arr. : 21:33
Warangal
12970 Jaipur - Coimbatore Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 18:40
Sirpur Kagaznagar
We Arr. : 21:33
Warangal
22815 Bilaspur - Ernakulam Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 19:40
Sirpur Kagaznagar
Mo Arr. : 22:38
Warangal
15120 Manduadih Rameswaram Express
Mo Dep. : 20:00
Sirpur Kagaznagar
Mo Arr. : 23:10
Warangal
16360 Patna - Ernakulam Express
We Dep. : 20:00
Sirpur Kagaznagar
We Arr. : 23:10
Warangal
16863 Bhagat Ki Kothi Mannargudi Express
Fr Dep. : 20:40
Sirpur Kagaznagar
Fr Arr. : 23:15
Warangal
22632 Anuvrat Express
Mo Dep. : 20:40
Sirpur Kagaznagar
Mo Arr. : 23:15
Warangal
12296 Sangha Mitra Express
Daily Dep. : 23:00
Sirpur Kagaznagar
Daily Arr. : 01:35
Warangal
12577 Bagmati Express
We Dep. : 23:46
Sirpur Kagaznagar
Th Arr. : 03:00
Warangal
12670 Ganga Kaveri Express
Tu & Th Dep. : 23:46
Sirpur Kagaznagar
We & Fr Arr. : 03:00
Warangal
22351 Patliputra - Yesvantpur Express
Sa Dep. : 23:46
Sirpur Kagaznagar
Su Arr. : 03:00
Warangal
22404 New Delhi - Pondicherry Express
Mo Dep. : 23:46
Sirpur Kagaznagar
Tu Arr. : 03:00
Warangal