Find all trains running between Renigunta Junction (RU) and Sri Kalahasti (KHT). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Renigunta Junction - Sri Kalahasti route. Find the location of Renigunta Junction Railway Station and Sri Kalahasti Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Sri Kalahasti and Renigunta Junction • KHT - RU Train Timings

Sri Kalahasti Renigunta Junction
Average Distance : 23.5 Km
Travel Time : 15 Mins - 45 Mins

Every day train departs from Sri Kalahasti to Renigunta Junction

There are 20 Trains running between Renigunta Junction and Sri Kalahasti. Given below is the list of all the Renigunta Junction - Sri Kalahasti Trains.

No Train Name Sri Kalahasti Renigunta Junction
57258 Kakinada Port - Tirupati Passenger
Daily Dep. : 01:18
Sri Kalahasti
Daily Arr. : 02:00
Renigunta Junction
17402 Machelipatnam - Tirupati Express
Daily Dep. : 03:37
Sri Kalahasti
Daily Arr. : 04:05
Renigunta Junction
17488 Tirumala Express
Daily Dep. : 03:50
Sri Kalahasti
Daily Arr. : 04:38
Renigunta Junction
17210 Sheshadri Express
Daily Dep. : 04:34
Sri Kalahasti
Daily Arr. : 05:00
Renigunta Junction
12734 Narayanadri Express
Daily Dep. : 05:02
Sri Kalahasti
Daily Arr. : 05:30
Renigunta Junction
07941 Kakinada - Tirupati Special Fare Special
Mo Dep. : 05:17
Sri Kalahasti
Mo Arr. : 05:58
Renigunta Junction
12764 Padmavati Express
Su, Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 05:59
Sri Kalahasti
Su, Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 06:30
Renigunta Junction
02734 Secunderabad - Tirupati Special Fare Special
Fr Dep. : 07:02
Sri Kalahasti
Fr Arr. : 07:48
Renigunta Junction
12762 Karimnagar - Tirupati Weekly Express
Su & Th Dep. : 07:02
Sri Kalahasti
Su & Th Arr. : 07:48
Renigunta Junction
16360 Patna - Ernakulam Express
We Dep. : 08:39
Sri Kalahasti
We Arr. : 09:15
Renigunta Junction
22707 Visakhapatnam - Tirupati AC Double Decker Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 10:20
Sri Kalahasti
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 11:08
Renigunta Junction
57330 Guntur - Tirupati Passenger
Daily Dep. : 10:34
Sri Kalahasti
Daily Arr. : 11:15
Renigunta Junction
57412 Gudur - Tirupati Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 11:46
Sri Kalahasti
Daily Arr. : 12:30
Renigunta Junction
08573 Visakhapatnam - Tirupati Special Fare Special
Mo Dep. : 12:37
Sri Kalahasti
Mo Arr. : 13:00
Renigunta Junction
07607 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Tirupati Special Fare Special
Tu Dep. : 13:04
Sri Kalahasti
Tu Arr. : 13:35
Renigunta Junction
66034 Nellore - Tirupati MEMU
Daily Dep. : 14:40
Sri Kalahasti
Daily Arr. : 15:20
Renigunta Junction
17481 Bilaspur Tirupati Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 15:02
Sri Kalahasti
Tu & Sa Arr. : 15:48
Renigunta Junction
17479 Puri Tpty Express
Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 15:02
Sri Kalahasti
Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 15:48
Renigunta Junction
57430 Gudur - Tirupati Passenger
Daily Dep. : 18:36
Sri Kalahasti
Daily Arr. : 19:30
Renigunta Junction
17406 Krishna Express
Daily Dep. : 20:20
Sri Kalahasti
Daily Arr. : 20:40
Renigunta Junction

View return trains from Renigunta Junction to Sri Kalahasti »