Find all trains running between Bhubaneshwar (BBS) and Srikakulam Road (CHE). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Bhubaneshwar - Srikakulam Road route.

There are 38 trains running between Bhubaneshwar and Srikakulam Road.

CHE to BBS Distance 310 Km
Travel Time 5Hrs - 7 Hrs
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Srikakulam Road (CHE) and Bhubaneshwar (BBS)

Every day train departs from Srikakulam Road to Bhubaneshwar. Given below is the list of all the Bhubaneshwar - Srikakulam Road Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
  12507
Th Dep. : 01:00
Srikakulam Road
Th Arr. : 06:05
Bhubaneshwar
  22641
Mo & Sa Dep. : 01:00
Srikakulam Road
Mo & Sa Arr. : 06:05
Bhubaneshwar
  12659
Tu Dep. : 01:00
Srikakulam Road
Tu Arr. : 06:05
Bhubaneshwar
  15227
Fr Dep. : 01:00
Srikakulam Road
Fr Arr. : 06:05
Bhubaneshwar
  22810
Mo Dep. : 01:50
Srikakulam Road
Mo Arr. : 06:50
Bhubaneshwar
  18507
Tu, Fr & Sa Dep. : 01:50
Srikakulam Road
Tu, Fr & Sa Arr. : 06:50
Bhubaneshwar
  18448
Daily Dep. : 02:00
Srikakulam Road
Daily Arr. : 08:30
Bhubaneshwar
  18646
Daily Dep. : 02:10
Srikakulam Road
Daily Arr. : 07:35
Bhubaneshwar
  22878
We Dep. : 02:33
Srikakulam Road
We Arr. : 07:20
Bhubaneshwar
  07438
Tu Dep. : 03:42
Srikakulam Road
Tu Arr. : 08:45
Bhubaneshwar
  22880
Mo Dep. : 04:15
Srikakulam Road
Mo Arr. : 09:35
Bhubaneshwar
  22872
Tu Dep. : 04:15
Srikakulam Road
Tu Arr. : 09:35
Bhubaneshwar
  12704
Daily Dep. : 05:50
Srikakulam Road
Daily Arr. : 10:45
Bhubaneshwar
  12846
We Dep. : 06:25
Srikakulam Road
We Arr. : 11:10
Bhubaneshwar
  22852
Mo Dep. : 06:25
Srikakulam Road
Mo Arr. : 11:25
Bhubaneshwar
  22888
Fr Dep. : 07:22
Srikakulam Road
Fr Arr. : 11:50
Bhubaneshwar
  12503
Sa Dep. : 07:22
Srikakulam Road
Sa Arr. : 11:50
Bhubaneshwar
  15905
Sa Dep. : 08:35
Srikakulam Road
Sa Arr. : 13:55
Bhubaneshwar
  17016
Daily Dep. : 09:50
Srikakulam Road
Daily Arr. : 15:40
Bhubaneshwar
  18048
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 10:47
Srikakulam Road
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 15:30
Bhubaneshwar
  12829
Sa Dep. : 12:37
Srikakulam Road
Sa Arr. : 17:20
Bhubaneshwar
  22834
We Dep. : 13:10
Srikakulam Road
We Arr. : 17:50
Bhubaneshwar
  12897
Th Dep. : 13:52
Srikakulam Road
Th Arr. : 18:40
Bhubaneshwar
  12840
Daily Dep. : 15:20
Srikakulam Road
Daily Arr. : 20:35
Bhubaneshwar
  18464
Daily Dep. : 15:35
Srikakulam Road
Daily Arr. : 20:50
Bhubaneshwar
  06010
Su Dep. : 16:12
Srikakulam Road
Su Arr. : 21:20
Bhubaneshwar
  22820
Daily Dep. : 17:26
Srikakulam Road
Daily Arr. : 23:10
Bhubaneshwar
  12864
Daily Dep. : 18:10
Srikakulam Road
Daily Arr. : 23:05
Bhubaneshwar
  12774
Tu Dep. : 19:50
Srikakulam Road
We Arr. : 00:55
Bhubaneshwar
  20816
Su Dep. : 19:50
Srikakulam Road
Mo Arr. : 00:45
Bhubaneshwar
  22854
We Dep. : 19:50
Srikakulam Road
Th Arr. : 00:55
Bhubaneshwar
  08190
Sa Dep. : 19:52
Srikakulam Road
Su Arr. : 00:50
Bhubaneshwar
  12509
Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 21:32
Srikakulam Road
Su, Fr & Sa Arr. : 02:25
Bhubaneshwar
  22643
Tu & We Dep. : 21:32
Srikakulam Road
We & Th Arr. : 02:25
Bhubaneshwar
  12515
Mo Dep. : 21:32
Srikakulam Road
Tu Arr. : 02:25
Bhubaneshwar
  12513
Su Dep. : 21:32
Srikakulam Road
Mo Arr. : 02:25
Bhubaneshwar
  02846
Th Dep. : 21:45
Srikakulam Road
Fr Arr. : 03:30
Bhubaneshwar
  11019
Daily Dep. : 23:07
Srikakulam Road
Daily Arr. : 04:15
Bhubaneshwar

Alternate Routes

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
  22884
Mo Dep. : 00:22
Srikakulam Road
Mo Arr. : 04:30
Khurda Road Junction
  12844
Mo, Tu, We & Sa Dep. : 02:57
Srikakulam Road
Mo, Tu, We & Sa Arr. : 07:40
Khurda Road Junction
  18402
Fr Dep. : 04:15
Srikakulam Road
Fr Arr. : 09:05
Khurda Road Junction
  17480
Su, Tu, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 07:30
Srikakulam Road
Su, Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 12:14
Bhusandpur
  58418
Daily Dep. : 08:17
Ganguwada
Daily Arr. : 14:17
Bhusandpur
  22860
Tu Dep. : 08:35
Srikakulam Road
Tu Arr. : 13:20
Khurda Road Junction
  19453
Fr Dep. : 13:10
Srikakulam Road
Fr Arr. : 17:25
Khurda Road Junction

Find the location of Bhubaneshwar Railway Station and Srikakulam Road Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.