Find all trains running between Panipat Junction (PNP) and Subzi Mandi (SZM). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Panipat Junction - Subzi Mandi route.

There are 23 trains running between Panipat Junction and Subzi Mandi.

SZM to PNP Distance 85.5 Km
Travel Time 1Hr 15 Mins - 2 Hrs 30 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Subzi Mandi (SZM) and Panipat Junction (PNP)

Every day train departs from Subzi Mandi to Panipat Junction. Given below is the list of all the Panipat Junction - Subzi Mandi Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
64463
Daily Dep. : 01:38
Subzi Mandi
Daily Arr. : 03:25
Panipat Junction
11057
Daily Dep. : 04:48
Subzi Mandi
Daily Arr. : 06:42
Panipat Junction
64531
Daily Dep. : 05:57
Subzi Mandi
Daily Arr. : 07:55
Panipat Junction
64465
Daily Dep. : 08:25
Subzi Mandi
Daily Arr. : 10:20
Panipat Junction
11901
Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 09:02
Subzi Mandi
Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 10:55
Panipat Junction
12925
Daily Dep. : 11:21
Subzi Mandi
Daily Arr. : 12:30
Panipat Junction
64533
Daily Dep. : 13:13
Subzi Mandi
Daily Arr. : 15:15
Panipat Junction
14673
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 13:36
Subzi Mandi
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 16:00
Panipat Junction
14649
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 13:36
Subzi Mandi
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 16:00
Panipat Junction
14731
Daily Dep. : 14:33
Subzi Mandi
Daily Arr. : 16:23
Panipat Junction
12057
Daily Dep. : 14:53
Subzi Mandi
Daily Arr. : 16:11
Panipat Junction
54303
Daily Dep. : 15:33
Subzi Mandi
Daily Arr. : 18:00
Panipat Junction
64451
Daily Dep. : 16:53
Subzi Mandi
Daily Arr. : 19:15
Panipat Junction
64453
Daily Dep. : 17:53
Subzi Mandi
Daily Arr. : 19:50
Panipat Junction
64469
Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 18:05
Subzi Mandi
Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 20:05
Panipat Junction
64471
Daily Dep. : 18:22
Subzi Mandi
Daily Arr. : 20:20
Panipat Junction
64461
Daily Dep. : 18:51
Subzi Mandi
Daily Arr. : 21:03
Panipat Junction
64001
Daily Dep. : 19:38
Subzi Mandi
Daily Arr. : 21:40
Panipat Junction
14033
Daily Dep. : 20:23
Subzi Mandi
Daily Arr. : 22:21
Panipat Junction
11077
Daily Dep. : 21:35
Subzi Mandi
Daily Arr. : 23:00
Panipat Junction
12311
Daily Dep. : 21:53
Subzi Mandi
Daily Arr. : 23:20
Panipat Junction
18101
Daily Dep. : 22:13
Subzi Mandi
Daily Arr. : 23:55
Panipat Junction
14553
Daily Dep. : 23:08
Subzi Mandi
Daily Arr. : 00:51
Panipat Junction

Alternate Routes

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
04111
Th Dep. : 00:55
Delhi
Th Arr. : 02:25
Panipat Junction
15707
Daily Dep. : 03:25
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 05:19
Karnal
04735
Sa Dep. : 03:40
Delhi
Sa Arr. : 06:25
Shamli
19609
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 03:40
Delhi
Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 05:14
Baraut
74025
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 04:05
Delhi
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 05:55
Alawalpur I Pur
14217
Daily Dep. : 04:25
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 05:31
Ganaur
12477
We Dep. : 04:50
New Delhi
We Arr. : 06:01
Panipat Junction
12475
Th Dep. : 04:50
New Delhi
Th Arr. : 06:01
Panipat Junction
12473
Su Dep. : 04:50
New Delhi
Su Arr. : 06:01
Panipat Junction
12471
Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Dep. : 04:50
New Delhi
Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Arr. : 06:01
Panipat Junction
64003
Daily Dep. : 05:00
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 06:01
Harsana Kalan
51909
Daily Dep. : 05:20
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 06:57
Alawalpur I Pur
14095
Daily Dep. : 05:35
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Daily Arr. : 06:41
Ganaur
12497
Daily Dep. : 06:40
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 08:30
Karnal
74021
Daily Dep. : 07:35
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 09:34
Alawalpur I Pur
12011
Daily Dep. : 07:40
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 08:51
Panipat Junction
22455
Su & We Dep. : 07:50
New Delhi
Su & We Arr. : 09:02
Panipat Junction
18215
Th Dep. : 08:00
New Delhi
Th Arr. : 09:13
Panipat Junction
22429
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 08:25
Delhi
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 09:57
Karnal
54475
Daily Dep. : 10:30
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 12:43
Alawalpur I Pur
22451
Tu & Fr Dep. : 11:54
Delhi Cantonment
Tu & Fr Arr. : 13:53
Karnal
51911
Daily Dep. : 12:45
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 14:22
Alawalpur I Pur
22457
Su Dep. : 13:30
New Delhi
Su Arr. : 14:43
Panipat Junction
12459
Daily Dep. : 13:40
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 16:01
Karnal
22685
Mo & Fr Dep. : 13:55
New Delhi
Mo & Fr Arr. : 15:48
Panipat Junction
22941
Tu Dep. : 14:20
Delhi Safdarjung
Tu Arr. : 16:37
Panipat Junction
18507
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 15:00
New Delhi
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 16:37
Panipat Junction
74027
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 15:30
Delhi
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 17:06
Alawalpur I Pur
51913
Daily Dep. : 18:05
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 19:42
Alawalpur I Pur
12449
We & Th Dep. : 18:25
New Delhi
We & Th Arr. : 20:44
Panipat Junction
51905
Daily Dep. : 18:55
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 20:37
Alawalpur I Pur
12045
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 19:15
New Delhi
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 20:49
Karnal
74023
Daily Dep. : 20:00
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 21:43
Alawalpur I Pur
12445
Daily Dep. : 20:50
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 22:03
Panipat Junction
54057
Daily Dep. : 21:00
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 22:45
Alawalpur I Pur
14011
Daily Dep. : 21:00
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 22:33
Panipat Junction
12413
Daily Dep. : 21:22
Delhi Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 00:02
Karnal
22401
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 22:15
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 23:30
Panipat Junction
54059
Daily Dep. : 23:05
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 01:10
Ailam

Find the location of Panipat Junction Railway Station and Subzi Mandi Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.