Find all trains running between Panipat Junction (PNP) and Subzi Mandi (SZM). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Panipat Junction - Subzi Mandi route. Find the location of Panipat Junction Railway Station and Subzi Mandi Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Subzi Mandi and Panipat Junction • SZM - PNP Train Timings

Subzi Mandi Panipat Junction
Average Distance : 85.5 Km
Travel Time : 1 Hr 15 Mins - 2 Hrs 30 Mins

Every day train departs from Subzi Mandi to Panipat Junction

There are 22 Trains running between Panipat Junction and Subzi Mandi. Given below is the list of all the Panipat Junction - Subzi Mandi Trains.

No Train Name Subzi Mandi Panipat Junction
64463 New Delhi - Kurukshetra MEMU
Daily Dep. : 01:38
Subzi Mandi
Daily Arr. : 03:25
Panipat Junction
11057 Amritsar Express
Daily Dep. : 04:48
Subzi Mandi
Daily Arr. : 06:42
Panipat Junction
64531 Delhi - Panipat Passenger
Daily Dep. : 05:57
Subzi Mandi
Daily Arr. : 07:55
Panipat Junction
64465 New Delhi - Kurukshetra MEMU
Daily Dep. : 08:25
Subzi Mandi
Daily Arr. : 10:20
Panipat Junction
12925 Paschim Express
Daily Dep. : 11:21
Subzi Mandi
Daily Arr. : 12:30
Panipat Junction
64533 Delhi - Panipat MEMU
Daily Dep. : 13:13
Subzi Mandi
Daily Arr. : 15:15
Panipat Junction
14673 Shaheed Express
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 13:36
Subzi Mandi
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 16:00
Panipat Junction
14649 Saryuyamuna Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 13:36
Subzi Mandi
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 16:00
Panipat Junction
14731 Delhi - Bhatinda Express
Daily Dep. : 14:33
Subzi Mandi
Daily Arr. : 16:23
Panipat Junction
12057 Una Jan Shatabdi
Daily Dep. : 14:53
Subzi Mandi
Daily Arr. : 16:11
Panipat Junction
54303 Delhi - Kalka Passenger
Daily Dep. : 15:33
Subzi Mandi
Daily Arr. : 18:00
Panipat Junction
64451 Delhi - Panipat EMU
Daily Dep. : 16:53
Subzi Mandi
Daily Arr. : 19:15
Panipat Junction
64453 Delhi Panipat Memu
Daily Dep. : 17:53
Subzi Mandi
Daily Arr. : 19:50
Panipat Junction
64469 New Delhi - Panipat Matribhoomi Emu
Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 18:05
Subzi Mandi
Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 20:05
Panipat Junction
64471 Ghaziabad Panipat Memu
Daily Dep. : 18:22
Subzi Mandi
Daily Arr. : 20:20
Panipat Junction
64461 Nizamuddin - Kurukshetra Memu
Daily Dep. : 18:51
Subzi Mandi
Daily Arr. : 21:03
Panipat Junction
64001 Delhi Panipat Emu
Daily Dep. : 19:38
Subzi Mandi
Daily Arr. : 21:40
Panipat Junction
14033 Jammu Mail
Daily Dep. : 20:23
Subzi Mandi
Daily Arr. : 22:21
Panipat Junction
11077 Jhelum Express
Daily Dep. : 21:35
Subzi Mandi
Daily Arr. : 23:00
Panipat Junction
12311 Howrah Dli Kalka Mail
Daily Dep. : 21:53
Subzi Mandi
Daily Arr. : 23:20
Panipat Junction
18101 Tatanagar - Jammu Tawi Express
Daily Dep. : 22:13
Subzi Mandi
Daily Arr. : 23:55
Panipat Junction
14553 Himachal Express
Daily Dep. : 23:08
Subzi Mandi
Daily Arr. : 00:51
Panipat Junction

View return trains from Panipat Junction to Subzi Mandi »

Other Routes

No Train Name Subzi Mandi Panipat
15707 Katihar - Amritsar Express
Daily Dep. : 03:25
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 05:19
Karnal
74025 Delhi Junction - Shamli DMU
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 04:05
Delhi
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 05:55
Alawalpur I Pur
14217 Unchahar Express
Daily Dep. : 04:25
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 05:31
Ganaur
12477 Jamnagar - Jammu Tawi Express
We Dep. : 04:50
New Delhi
We Arr. : 06:01
Panipat Junction
12475 Hapa - Jammu Tawi Express
Th Dep. : 04:50
New Delhi
Th Arr. : 06:01
Panipat Junction
12473 Sarvodaya Express
Su Dep. : 04:50
New Delhi
Su Arr. : 06:01
Panipat Junction
12471 Swaraj Express
Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Dep. : 04:50
New Delhi
Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Arr. : 06:01
Panipat Junction
51909 Delhi Shamli Saharanpur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 05:10
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 06:57
Alawalpur I Pur
14095 Himalyan Queen
Daily Dep. : 05:35
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Daily Arr. : 06:41
Ganaur
12497 Shane Punjab
Daily Dep. : 06:40
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 08:30
Karnal
74021 OLD Delhi - Saharanpur DMU
Daily Dep. : 07:35
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 09:34
Alawalpur I Pur
12011 Kalka Shatabdi
Daily Dep. : 07:40
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 08:51
Panipat Junction
22455 Sainagar Shirdi - Kalka Super Fast Express
Su & We Dep. : 07:50
New Delhi
Su & We Arr. : 09:02
Panipat Junction
18215 Durg Jammu Tawi Express
Th Dep. : 08:00
New Delhi
Th Arr. : 09:13
Panipat Junction
14037 Delhi - Pathankot Express
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 08:00
Delhi
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 09:38
Karnal
54475 Old Delhi - Haridwar Passenger
Daily Dep. : 10:30
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 12:43
Alawalpur I Pur
22451 Bandra - Chandigarh Super Fast Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 11:54
Delhi Cantonment
Tu & Fr Arr. : 13:53
Karnal
51911 Delhi Shamli Saharanpur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 12:45
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 14:22
Alawalpur I Pur
22457 Nanded - Nangal Dam Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 13:30
New Delhi
Su Arr. : 14:43
Panipat Junction
12459 New Delhi - Amritsar Express
Daily Dep. : 13:40
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 16:01
Karnal
22685 Yesvantpur Skrantiexp
Mo & Fr Dep. : 13:55
New Delhi
Mo & Fr Arr. : 15:48
Panipat Junction
22941 INBD Jammu Tawi Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 14:20
Delhi Safdarjung
Tu Arr. : 16:37
Panipat Junction
18507 Visakhapatnam - Amritsar HKG Express
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 15:00
New Delhi
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 16:37
Panipat Junction
74027 Delhi - Baraut DMU
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 15:30
Delhi
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 17:06
Alawalpur I Pur
51913 Delhi Shamli Saharanpur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 18:05
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 19:42
Alawalpur I Pur
12449 Goa Sampark Kranti Express
We & Th Dep. : 18:25
New Delhi
We & Th Arr. : 20:44
Panipat Junction
51905 Delhi - Shamli Passenger
Daily Dep. : 18:55
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 20:37
Alawalpur I Pur
12045 New Delhi -  Chandigarh Shatabdi
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 19:15
New Delhi
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 20:49
Karnal
74023 Delhi-shamli Demu
Daily Dep. : 20:00
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 21:43
Alawalpur I Pur
12445 Uttar Sampark Kranti
Daily Dep. : 20:50
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 22:03
Panipat Junction
54057 Delhi - Shamli Passenger
Daily Dep. : 21:00
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 22:45
Alawalpur I Pur
14011 Delhi - Hoshiarpur Express
Daily Dep. : 21:00
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 22:33
Panipat Junction
12413 Ajmer - Jammu Tawi Express
Daily Dep. : 21:22
Delhi Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 00:02
Karnal
22401 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Udhampur AC Super Fast Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 22:15
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 23:30
Panipat Junction
54059 Delhi - Shamli Passenger
Daily Dep. : 23:05
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 01:10
Ailam