Find all trains running between Panipat Junction (PNP) and Subzi Mandi (SZM). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Panipat Junction - Subzi Mandi route. Find the location of Panipat Junction Railway Station and Subzi Mandi Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Subzi Mandi and Panipat Junction • SZM - PNP Train Timings

Subzi Mandi Panipat Junction
Average Distance : 85.5 Km
Travel Time : 1 Hr 15 Mins - 2 Hrs 30 Mins

Every day train departs from Subzi Mandi to Panipat Junction

There are 18 Trains running between Panipat Junction and Subzi Mandi. Given below is the list of all the Panipat Junction - Subzi Mandi Trains.

These includes Passenger, Mail/Express/Superfast, Jan Shatabdi

No Train Name Subzi Mandi Panipat Junction
64463 New Delhi - Kurukshetra MEMU
Daily Dep. : 01:38
Subzi Mandi
Daily Arr. : 03:25
Panipat Junction
11057 Amritsar Express
Daily Dep. : 04:48
Subzi Mandi
Daily Arr. : 06:42
Panipat Junction
64531 Delhi - Panipat Passenger
Daily Dep. : 05:57
Subzi Mandi
Daily Arr. : 07:55
Panipat Junction
64465 New Delhi - Kurukshetra MEMU
Daily Dep. : 08:25
Subzi Mandi
Daily Arr. : 10:20
Panipat Junction
12925 Paschim Express
Daily Dep. : 11:23
Subzi Mandi
Daily Arr. : 12:30
Panipat Junction
22925 UMB - KLK Link Express
Daily Dep. : 11:23
Subzi Mandi
Daily Arr. : 12:40
Panipat Junction
64533 Delhi - Panipat MEMU
Daily Dep. : 13:13
Subzi Mandi
Daily Arr. : 15:15
Panipat Junction
14649 Saryuyamuna Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 13:36
Subzi Mandi
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 16:00
Panipat Junction
14673 Shaheed Express
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 13:36
Subzi Mandi
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 16:00
Panipat Junction
14731 Delhi - Bhatinda Express
Daily Dep. : 14:33
Subzi Mandi
Daily Arr. : 16:23
Panipat Junction
12057 Una Jan Shatabdi
Daily Dep. : 14:53
Subzi Mandi
Daily Arr. : 16:11
Panipat Junction
54303 Delhi - Kalka Passenger
Daily Dep. : 15:33
Subzi Mandi
Daily Arr. : 18:00
Panipat Junction
64451 Delhi - Panipat EMU
Daily Dep. : 16:55
Subzi Mandi
Daily Arr. : 19:15
Panipat Junction
14033 Jammu Mail
Daily Dep. : 20:23
Subzi Mandi
Daily Arr. : 22:21
Panipat Junction
11077 Jhelum Express
Daily Dep. : 21:21
Subzi Mandi
Daily Arr. : 22:55
Panipat Junction
12311 Howrah Dli Kalka Mail
Daily Dep. : 21:40
Subzi Mandi
Daily Arr. : 23:20
Panipat Junction
18101 Tatanagar - Jammu Tawi Express
Daily Dep. : 22:15
Subzi Mandi
Daily Arr. : 23:53
Panipat Junction
14553 Himachal Express
Daily Dep. : 23:08
Subzi Mandi
Daily Arr. : 00:51
Panipat Junction

View return trains from Panipat Junction to Subzi Mandi »

Other Routes

No Train Name Subzi Mandi Panipat
19307 Chandigarh Express
Fr Dep. : 01:40
New Delhi
Fr Arr. : 03:53
Panipat Junction
04731 Shri Ganganagar - Bikaner Special
Sa Dep. : 04:07
Delhi Shahdara
Sa Arr. : 06:25
Shamli
12471 Swaraj Express
Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Dep. : 04:50
New Delhi
Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Arr. : 06:01
Panipat Junction
12473 Sarvodaya Express
Su Dep. : 04:50
New Delhi
Su Arr. : 06:01
Panipat Junction
12475 Hapa - Jammu Tawi Express
Th Dep. : 04:50
New Delhi
Th Arr. : 06:01
Panipat Junction
12477 Jamnagar - Jammu Tawi Express
We Dep. : 04:50
New Delhi
We Arr. : 06:01
Panipat Junction
64003 New Delhi - Sonipat EMU
Daily Dep. : 05:16
Subzi Mandi
Daily Arr. : 05:55
Rathdhana
64004 Sonipat - Sahibabad EMU
Daily Dep. : 07:38
Subzi Mandi
Daily Arr. : 06:41
Harsana Kalan
12497 Shane Punjab
Daily Dep. : 06:40
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 08:05
Panipat Junction
12011 Kalka Shatabdi
Daily Dep. : 07:40
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 08:51
Panipat Junction
22455 Sainagar Shirdi - Kalka Super Fast Express
Su & We Dep. : 07:50
New Delhi
Su & We Arr. : 09:02
Panipat Junction
14037 Delhi - Pathankot Express
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 08:00
Delhi
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 09:13
Panipat Junction
18215 Durg Jammu Tawi Express
Th Dep. : 08:00
New Delhi
Th Arr. : 09:13
Panipat Junction
12715 Sachkhand Express
Daily Dep. : 12:30
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 13:43
Panipat Junction
22457 Nanded - Nangal Dam Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 13:30
New Delhi
Su Arr. : 14:43
Panipat Junction
22685 Yesvantpur Skrantiexp
Mo & Fr Dep. : 13:55
New Delhi
Mo & Fr Arr. : 15:48
Panipat Junction
22941 INBD Jammu Tawi Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 14:20
Delhi Safdarjung
Tu Arr. : 16:37
Panipat Junction
18507 Visakhapatnam - Amritsar HKG Express
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 15:00
New Delhi
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 16:37
Panipat Junction
12449 Goa Sampark Kranti Express
We & Th Dep. : 18:25
New Delhi
We & Th Arr. : 20:44
Panipat Junction
12445 Uttar Sampark Kranti
Daily Dep. : 20:50
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 22:03
Panipat Junction
14011 Delhi - Hoshiarpur Express
Daily Dep. : 21:00
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 22:33
Panipat Junction
22401 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Udhampur AC Super Fast Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 22:15
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 23:30
Panipat Junction
04411 Delhi - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Suvidha
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 23:05
Delhi
Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 00:18
Panipat Junction