List of all trains passing through Sujangarh Railway Station, Rajasthan. Arrival & departure time of trains at Sujangarh station. Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, days of arrival at Sujangarh etc...

Train Name Arr. / Dep. / Schedule Station
  22482
05:07
05:12 Daily Daily
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Jodhpur Junction
  54810
07:26
07:28 Daily Daily
Jodhpur Junction
Rewari
  19027
09:19
09:21 Su Su
Bandra Terminus
Jammu Tawi
  22915
09:19
09:21 Tu Tu
Bandra Terminus
Hisar
  74836
09:46
09:47 Daily Daily
Hisar
Jodhpur Junction
  04851
10:26
10:28 Daily Daily
Merta Road Junction
Ratangarh Junction
  22421
13:28
13:33 Daily Daily
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Bhagat Ki Kothi
  22422
14:56
14:59 Daily Daily
Bhagat Ki Kothi
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
  15624
16:53
16:56 Su Su
Kamakhya
Bhagat Ki Kothi
  74835
17:21
17:24 Daily Daily
Jodhpur Junction
Hisar
  04852
17:39
17:41 Daily Daily
Ratangarh Junction
Merta Road Junction
  22916
19:17
19:20 Tu Tu
Hisar
Bandra Terminus
  15623
19:44
19:47 Tu Tu
Bhagat Ki Kothi
Kamakhya
  54809
19:46
19:48 Daily Daily
Rewari
Jodhpur Junction
  19028
22:17
22:20 Mo Mo
Jammu Tawi
Bandra Terminus
  22481
22:51
22:53 Daily Daily
Jodhpur Junction
Delhi Sarai Rohilla

Nearest Airports to Sujangarh Railway Station

Following are the nearest airports to Sujangarh and Sujangarh Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Bikaner Airport - (119.47 Km / 74.23 Miles)
  2. Sanganeer Airport - (165.95 Km / 103.12 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Sujangarh by train, get complete information about Sujangarh train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Sujangarh, distance to Sujangarh from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Sujangarh.

Trains to Sujangarh Station - List of Sujangarh Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Sujangarh, Trains from Sujangarh and Trains passing through the Sujangarh Railway station in the state of Rajasthan. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Sujangarh Station and other information like Sujangarh distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Sujangarh Station Location Map