Find all trains running between Varanasi Junction (BSB) and Sultanpur (SLN). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Varanasi Junction - Sultanpur route. Find the location of Varanasi Junction Railway Station and Sultanpur Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Sultanpur and Varanasi Junction • SLN - BSB Train Timings

There are 20 Trains running between Varanasi Junction and Sultanpur. Given below is the list of all the Varanasi Junction - Sultanpur Trains.

No Train Name Sultanpur Varanasi Junction
19407 Ahmedabad - Varanasi Express
Sa Dep. : 02:00 Sa Arr. : 05:35
14864 Marudhar Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 05:37 Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 08:35
14008 Sadhbhawna Express
We & Fr Dep. : 06:15 We & Fr Arr. : 09:10
14016 Sadhbhawna Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 06:15 Mo & Sa Arr. : 09:10
54264 Sultanpur - Varanasi Passenger
Daily Dep. : 06:35 Daily Arr. : 10:15
19313 Indore Patna Express
Th Dep. : 08:05 Th Arr. : 11:10
13240 Mathura - Patna Express
Su, Tu, We & Th Dep. : 08:45 Su, Tu, We & Th Arr. : 11:55
12238 Jammu Tawi - Varanasi Super Fast
Daily Dep. : 09:55 Daily Arr. : 12:40
12328 Upasana Express
Su & Th Dep. : 10:39 Su & Th Arr. : 13:05
12370 Haridwar - Howrah Super Fast Express
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 10:39 Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 13:05
13414 Farakka Express
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 11:05 Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 15:00
13256 Chandigarh - Patliputra Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 12:27 Tu & Fr Arr. : 15:25
14524 Ambala - Muzaffarpur Express
Su & We Dep. : 12:27 Su & We Arr. : 15:25
13050 Amritsar - Howrah Express
Daily Dep. : 14:48 Daily Arr. : 18:55
12332 Himgiri Express
Mo, Tu & Fr Dep. : 18:05 Mo, Tu & Fr Arr. : 20:55
54266 Sultanpur - Varanasi Passenger
Daily Dep. : 18:20 Daily Arr. : 23:00
14228 Varuna Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 20:25 Mo & Th Arr. : 23:30
24228 Varuna Express
Su, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 20:25 Su, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 23:30
12318 Akal Takhat Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 22:23 We & Sa Arr. : 01:05
12392 Shramjeevi Express
Daily Dep. : 23:42 Daily Arr. : 02:25

View return trains from Varanasi Junction to Sultanpur »