Find all trains running between Amalner (AN) and Surat . This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Amalner - Surat route. Find the location of Amalner Railway Station and Surat Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Surat and Amalner • Train Timings

There are 20 Trains running between Amalner and Surat. Given below is the list of all the Amalner - Surat Trains.

No Train Name Surat Amalner
12833 Howrah Express
Daily Dep. : 04:36
Udhna Junction
Daily Arr. : 09:17
Amalner
18422 Ajmer Puri Express
We & Sa Dep. : 06:35
Surat
We & Sa Arr. : 12:55
Amalner
19453 Gandhidham BG Puri Express
Th Dep. : 06:35
Surat
Th Arr. : 12:55
Amalner
59075 Surat - Bhusaval Passenger
Daily Dep. : 07:59
Bagumra
Daily Arr. : 17:12
Amalner
22939 Hapa Bilaspur Express
We Dep. : 08:55
Surat
We Arr. : 13:55
Amalner
19045 Tapti Ganga Express
Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 09:44
Udhna Junction
Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 14:10
Amalner
19047 Surat Bhagalpur Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 09:46
Udhna Junction
Tu & Sa Arr. : 14:10
Amalner
17038 Bikaner - Secunderabad Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 10:40
Surat
Mo & Sa Arr. : 16:13
Amalner
12655 Navjeevan Express
Daily Dep. : 10:46
Udhna Junction
Daily Arr. : 15:52
Amalner
59025 Surat - Amravati Passenger
Su, Th & Fr Dep. : 11:02
Udhna Junction
Su, Th & Fr Arr. : 16:15
Amalner
17624 Bikaner Nanded Express
Su Dep. : 11:00
Surat
Su Arr. : 16:30
Amalner
13426 Surat Malda Express
Mo Dep. : 12:50
Surat
Mo Arr. : 17:45
Amalner
59077 Surat - Bhusaval Passenger
Daily Dep. : 17:12
Bagumra
Daily Arr. : 00:01
Amalner
19417 Ahmedabad Allahabad Express
Th Dep. : 17:45
Surat
Th Arr. : 23:02
Amalner
22937 Rajkot Rewa Express
Su Dep. : 20:40
Surat
Mo Arr. : 01:37
Amalner
19057 Udhna - Varanasi Express
Fr Dep. : 21:05
Udhna Junction
Sa Arr. : 01:52
Amalner
18402 Okha - Puri Express
We Dep. : 22:00
Surat
Th Arr. : 02:48
Amalner
16501 Ahmedabad - Bangalore Express
Tu Dep. : 22:00
Surat
We Arr. : 02:48
Amalner
18406 Ahmedabad - Puri Express
Fr Dep. : 22:00
Surat
Sa Arr. : 02:48
Amalner
59013 Surat - Bhusaval Passenger
Daily Dep. : 23:40
Udhna Junction
Daily Arr. : 06:55
Amalner

View return trains from Amalner to Surat »