Find all trains running between Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) and Surat (ST). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Hazrat Nizamuddin - Surat route. Find the location of Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station and Surat Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Surat and Hazrat Nizamuddin • ST - NZM Train Timings

There are 16 Trains running between Hazrat Nizamuddin and Surat. Given below is the list of all the Hazrat Nizamuddin - Surat Trains.

No Train Name Surat Hazrat Nizamuddin
12903 Golden Temple Mail
Daily Dep. : 01:15 Daily Arr. : 18:45
19019 Dehradun Express
Daily Dep. : 04:45 Daily Arr. : 05:20
22653 Nizamuddin Express
Su Dep. : 08:15 Mo Arr. : 02:00
22655 Trivandrum Hazrat Nizamuddin Express
Th Dep. : 08:15 Fr Arr. : 02:00
12471 Swaraj Express
Su, Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 11:47 Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Arr. : 04:12
19023 Mumbai - Firozpur Janata Express
Daily Dep. : 13:37 Daily Arr. : 12:17
12925 Paschim Express
Daily Dep. : 15:47 Daily Arr. : 10:03
22917 Bandra - Haridwar Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 16:20 Th Arr. : 10:35
12483 Amritsar Express
Th Dep. : 16:20 Fr Arr. : 10:40
22659 Dehradun Express
Sa Dep. : 16:20 Su Arr. : 10:40
12911 Valsad Haridwar Express
Tu Dep. : 16:50 We Arr. : 10:35
12909 Hazrat Nizamuddin Garib Rath
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 20:05 Su, We & Fr Arr. : 09:40
12247 Bandra - Hazrat Nizamuddin Yuva Express
Fr Dep. : 20:10 Sa Arr. : 09:40
12953 August Kranti Rajdhani Express
Daily Dep. : 20:50 Daily Arr. : 10:55
22413 Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani
Su & Mo Dep. : 22:28 Mo & Tu Arr. : 12:40
22633 Nizamuddin Express
Th Dep. : 22:28 Fr Arr. : 14:15

View return trains from Hazrat Nizamuddin to Surat »