Find all trains running between Palanpur Junction (PNU) and Surat (ST). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Palanpur Junction - Surat route. Find the location of Palanpur Junction Railway Station and Surat Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Surat and Palanpur Junction • ST - PNU Train Timings

There are 24 Trains running between Palanpur Junction and Surat. Given below is the list of all the Palanpur Junction - Surat Trains.

No Train Name Surat Palanpur Junction
19707 Aravali Express
Daily Dep. : 01:02 Daily Arr. : 09:01
16508 Jodhpur Express
We & Fr Dep. : 02:55 We & Fr Arr. : 10:50
16532 Garib Nawaz Express
Su Dep. : 02:55 Su Arr. : 10:44
16210 Ajmer Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 02:55 Th & Sa Arr. : 10:24
16312 Bikaner Express
Mo Dep. : 03:22 Mo Arr. : 10:44
11090 Pune - Jodhpur Express
Mo Dep. : 03:55 Mo Arr. : 11:18
12959 Dadar Bhuj Express
We & Sa Dep. : 04:20 We & Sa Arr. : 10:50
06511 Yesvantpur Jaipur Express
Mo Dep. : 12:15 Mo Arr. : 19:20
22451 Bandra - Chandigarh Super Fast Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 16:00 Mo & Th Arr. : 22:46
19027 Mumbai Bandra - Jammu Tawi Vivek Express
Sa Dep. : 16:00 Sa Arr. : 22:46
12216 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath
Su, Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 16:06 Su, Tu, We & Fr Arr. : 22:46
09047 Bandra (T) - Jaipur Special
Th Dep. : 16:50 Fr Arr. : 02:05
19029 Bandra - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express
We Dep. : 16:50 Th Arr. : 00:01
12480 Suryanagari Express
Daily Dep. : 17:27 Daily Arr. : 00:29
22476 Coimbatore - Bikaner AC Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 18:00 Mo Arr. : 01:51
09045 Bandra - Jaisalmer Puja Special
Fr Dep. : 18:27 Sa Arr. : 01:53
22474 Bandra - Bikaner Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 18:27 We Arr. : 01:28
12490 Dadar (Western) Bikaner Express
Su & We Dep. : 18:27 Mo & Th Arr. : 01:30
12989 Ajmer Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 18:27 Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 01:28
14708 Ranakpur Express
Daily Dep. : 19:25 Daily Arr. : 03:23
04738 Valsad - Bikaner AC Special
Tu Dep. : 20:47 We Arr. : 05:00
17037 Secunderabad - Bikaner Express
We & Th Dep. : 21:22 Th & Fr Arr. : 04:45
16125 Chennai Egmore Jodhpur Express
Su Dep. : 21:22 Mo Arr. : 04:59
19055 Valsad - Jodhpur Express
Tu Dep. : 23:50 We Arr. : 07:46

View return trains from Palanpur Junction to Surat »