Find all trains running between Pune Junction (PUNE) and Surat (ST). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Pune Junction - Surat route. Find the location of Pune Junction Railway Station and Surat Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Surat and Pune Junction • ST - PUNE Train Timings

There are 19 Trains running between Pune Junction and Surat. Given below is the list of all the Pune Junction - Surat Trains.

No Train Name Surat Pune Junction
12940 Jaipur - Pune Super Fast Express
Su & We Dep. : 00:20 Su & We Arr. : 08:05
19312 Indore - Pune Express
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 00:20 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 08:10
19406 Yesvantpur - Ahmedabad AC Express
Su Dep. : 01:13 Su Arr. : 07:20
06512 Yesvantpur Garib Rath SPL
We Dep. : 07:43 We Arr. : 15:30
19568 Okha - Madurai Vivek Express
Fr Dep. : 14:35 Fr Arr. : 22:25
19202 Porbandar - Secunderabad Express
Tu Dep. : 14:35 Tu Arr. : 22:25
17017 Rajkot - Secunderabad Express
Mo, We & Th Dep. : 14:35 Mo, We & Th Arr. : 22:25
16613 Coimbatore Express
Su Dep. : 14:35 Su Arr. : 22:25
17203 Bhavnagar Terminus Kakinada Express
Sa Dep. : 14:35 Sa Arr. : 22:25
16531 Yesvantpur Garib Nawaj
Mo Dep. : 19:15 Tu Arr. : 04:10
16533 Jodhpur - Yesvantpur Express
We Dep. : 19:15 Th Arr. : 04:10
16507 Jodhpur Banglore Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 19:15 Su & Fr Arr. : 04:10
16505 Gandhidham - Bangalore Express
Tu Dep. : 19:15 We Arr. : 04:10
16209 Ajmer - Mysore Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 19:15 Mo & Sa Arr. : 04:10
11087 Veraval - Pune Express
Sa Dep. : 20:20 Su Arr. : 04:45
11089 Jodhpur - Pune Express
Tu Dep. : 20:20 We Arr. : 04:45
11095 Ahimsa Express
Th Dep. : 20:20 Fr Arr. : 04:45
11091 Bhuj - Pune Express
We Dep. : 20:20 Th Arr. : 04:45
11049 Kolhapur Express
Su Dep. : 23:50 Mo Arr. : 07:40

View return trains from Pune Junction to Surat »