Find all trains running between Pune Junction (PUNE) and Surat . This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Pune Junction - Surat route. Find the location of Pune Junction Railway Station and Surat Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Surat and Pune Junction • Train Timings

Surat Pune Junction
Average Distance : 400 Km
Travel Time : 6 Hrs - 9 Hrs

Every day train departs from Surat to Pune Junction

There are 29 Trains running between Pune Junction and Surat. Given below is the list of all the Pune Junction - Surat Trains.

No Train Name Surat Pune Junction
14715 Sri Ganganagar Tiruchchirappalli Humsafar Express
We Dep. : 00:06
Surat
We Arr. : 07:40
Pune Junction
12940 Jaipur - Pune Super Fast Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 00:08
Surat
Su & We Arr. : 08:05
Pune Junction
22944 IND Pune Express
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 00:20
Surat
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 08:05
Pune Junction
19312 Indore - Pune Express
Su & We Dep. : 03:10
Surat
Su & We Arr. : 12:25
Pune Junction
07017 Ahmedabad Hyderabad Special Fare Special
Th Dep. : 10:40
Surat
Th Arr. : 20:05
Pune Junction
11102 Gwalior Pune Express
Su Dep. : 10:45
Surat
Su Arr. : 20:05
Pune Junction
04418 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune AC Special Fare
We Dep. : 13:03
Surat
We Arr. : 21:25
Pune Junction
12494 Banglore Rajdhani
Sa Dep. : 13:22
Surat
Sa Arr. : 21:25
Pune Junction
06046 Ahmedabad Chennai Special Fare Special
Mo Dep. : 13:50
Surat
Mo Arr. : 21:05
Pune Junction
19420 Ahmedabad Chennai Express
We & Sa Dep. : 13:50
Surat
We & Sa Arr. : 21:05
Pune Junction
82654 Jaipur - Yesvantpur Suvidha Express
Su Dep. : 13:55
Surat
Su Arr. : 21:05
Pune Junction
19568 Okha - Madurai Vivek Express
Fr Dep. : 14:35
Surat
Fr Arr. : 22:25
Pune Junction
19202 Porbandar - Secunderabad Express
Tu Dep. : 14:35
Surat
Tu Arr. : 22:25
Pune Junction
17203 Bhavnagar Terminus Kakinada Express
Sa Dep. : 14:35
Surat
Sa Arr. : 22:25
Pune Junction
17017 Rajkot - Secunderabad Express
Mo, We & Th Dep. : 14:35
Surat
Mo, We & Th Arr. : 22:25
Pune Junction
16613 Coimbatore Express
Su Dep. : 14:35
Surat
Su Arr. : 22:25
Pune Junction
14806 Barmer Yesvantpur AC Express
Fr Dep. : 18:35
Surat
Sa Arr. : 01:40
Pune Junction
16588 Bikaner Yesvantpur Express
Mo & We Dep. : 18:35
Surat
Tu & Th Arr. : 02:20
Pune Junction
22920 Ahmedabad - Chennai Central HumSafar Express
Mo Dep. : 19:00
Surat
Tu Arr. : 02:35
Pune Junction
16531 Yesvantpur Garib Nawaj
Mo Dep. : 19:15
Surat
Tu Arr. : 04:10
Pune Junction
16507 Jodhpur Banglore Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 19:15
Surat
Su & Fr Arr. : 04:10
Pune Junction
16505 Gandhidham - Bangalore Express
Tu Dep. : 19:15
Surat
We Arr. : 04:10
Pune Junction
16209 Ajmer - Mysore Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 19:15
Surat
Mo & Sa Arr. : 04:10
Pune Junction
16533 Jodhpur - Yesvantpur Express
We Dep. : 19:15
Surat
Th Arr. : 04:10
Pune Junction
11095 Ahimsa Express
Th Dep. : 20:10
Surat
Fr Arr. : 04:40
Pune Junction
11091 Bhuj - Pune Express
We Dep. : 20:10
Surat
Th Arr. : 04:40
Pune Junction
11089 Jodhpur - Pune Express
Tu Dep. : 20:10
Surat
We Arr. : 04:40
Pune Junction
11087 Veraval - Pune Express
Sa Dep. : 20:43
Surat
Su Arr. : 04:40
Pune Junction
11049 Kolhapur Express
Su Dep. : 23:50
Surat
Mo Arr. : 07:40
Pune Junction

View return trains from Pune Junction to Surat »