Find all trains running between Vadodara Junction (BRC) and Surat . This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Vadodara Junction - Surat route.

There are 138 trains running between Vadodara Junction and Surat.

Surat to BRC Distance 130 Km
Travel Time 1Hr 15 Mins - 5 Hrs 30 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Surat and Vadodara Junction (BRC)

Every day train departs from Surat to Vadodara Junction. Given below is the list of all the Vadodara Junction - Surat Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
22919
Th Dep. : 00:02
Surat
Fr Arr. : 01:30
Vadodara Junction
22907
Sa Dep. : 00:20
Surat
Sa Arr. : 02:03
Vadodara Junction
22927
Daily Dep. : 00:27
Surat
Daily Arr. : 02:21
Vadodara Junction
19707
Daily Dep. : 00:52
Surat
Daily Arr. : 02:39
Vadodara Junction
12903
Daily Dep. : 01:05
Surat
Daily Arr. : 02:48
Vadodara Junction
12971
Daily Dep. : 01:20
Surat
Daily Arr. : 03:02
Vadodara Junction
22945
Daily Dep. : 01:35
Surat
Daily Arr. : 03:21
Vadodara Junction
19419
Tu & Sa Dep. : 01:48
Surat
Tu & Sa Arr. : 03:30
Vadodara Junction
19311
Mo & Th Dep. : 01:48
Surat
Mo & Th Arr. : 03:25
Vadodara Junction
22413
Mo & Tu Dep. : 02:00
Surat
Mo & Tu Arr. : 03:37
Vadodara Junction
22633
Fr Dep. : 02:00
Surat
Fr Arr. : 03:37
Vadodara Junction
12901
Daily Dep. : 02:15
Surat
Daily Arr. : 04:18
Vadodara Junction
16508
We & Fr Dep. : 02:45
Surat
We & Fr Arr. : 04:52
Vadodara Junction
16532
Su Dep. : 02:55
Surat
Su Arr. : 04:52
Vadodara Junction
16210
Th & Sa Dep. : 02:55
Surat
Th & Sa Arr. : 04:52
Vadodara Junction
16506
Mo Dep. : 02:55
Surat
Mo Arr. : 04:52
Vadodara Junction
16534
Tu Dep. : 02:55
Surat
Tu Arr. : 04:52
Vadodara Junction
19039
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 03:08
Surat
Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 05:20
Vadodara Junction
19037
Mo, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 03:08
Surat
Mo, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 05:20
Vadodara Junction
22903
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 03:18
Surat
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 04:43
Vadodara Junction
12977
Tu Dep. : 03:22
Surat
Tu Arr. : 05:04
Vadodara Junction
16338
Su & Fr Dep. : 03:22
Surat
Su & Fr Arr. : 05:04
Vadodara Junction
19259
Sa Dep. : 03:22
Surat
Sa Arr. : 05:04
Vadodara Junction
16336
Th Dep. : 03:22
Surat
Th Arr. : 05:04
Vadodara Junction
16334
We Dep. : 03:22
Surat
We Arr. : 05:04
Vadodara Junction
16312
Mo Dep. : 03:22
Surat
Mo Arr. : 05:04
Vadodara Junction
01705
Sa Dep. : 03:30
Surat
Sa Arr. : 05:14
Vadodara Junction
22901
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 03:30
Surat
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 05:14
Vadodara Junction
19041
Mo Dep. : 03:30
Surat
Mo Arr. : 05:14
Vadodara Junction
12843
Su, Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 03:42
Surat
Su, Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 05:26
Vadodara Junction
18405
Fr Dep. : 03:42
Surat
Fr Arr. : 05:26
Vadodara Junction
12994
We Dep. : 03:42
Surat
We Arr. : 05:26
Vadodara Junction
11096
Th Dep. : 03:55
Surat
Th Arr. : 05:40
Vadodara Junction
11092
Tu Dep. : 03:55
Surat
Tu Arr. : 05:40
Vadodara Junction
11090
Mo Dep. : 03:55
Surat
Mo Arr. : 05:40
Vadodara Junction
22965
Sa Dep. : 03:55
Surat
Sa Arr. : 05:40
Vadodara Junction
11088
Fr Dep. : 03:55
Surat
Fr Arr. : 05:40
Vadodara Junction
11050
Su Dep. : 03:55
Surat
Su Arr. : 05:40
Vadodara Junction
12927
Daily Dep. : 04:05
Surat
Daily Arr. : 05:55
Vadodara Junction
22951
Fr Dep. : 04:20
Surat
Fr Arr. : 06:05
Vadodara Junction
12959
We & Sa Dep. : 04:20
Surat
We & Sa Arr. : 06:05
Vadodara Junction
22940
Fr Dep. : 04:32
Surat
Fr Arr. : 06:15
Vadodara Junction
19019
Daily Dep. : 04:45
Surat
Daily Arr. : 06:45
Vadodara Junction
12906
Su, Mo & Th Dep. : 05:05
Surat
Su, Mo & Th Arr. : 06:55
Vadodara Junction
15559
Fr Dep. : 05:05
Surat
Fr Arr. : 06:55
Vadodara Junction
12945
We Dep. : 05:30
Surat
We Arr. : 07:10
Vadodara Junction
59441
Daily Dep. : 05:34
Bhestan
Daily Arr. : 10:15
Vadodara Junction
19033
Daily Dep. : 05:43
Surat
Daily Arr. : 08:05
Vadodara Junction
19053
Fr Dep. : 06:10
Surat
Fr Arr. : 08:22
Vadodara Junction
12950
Tu Dep. : 06:25
Surat
Tu Arr. : 08:27
Vadodara Junction
18421
We & Sa Dep. : 06:25
Surat
We & Sa Arr. : 08:27
Vadodara Junction
09208
Fr Dep. : 06:25
Surat
Fr Arr. : 08:35
Vadodara Junction
59049
Daily Dep. : 07:25
Bhestan
Daily Arr. : 12:15
Vadodara Junction
11101
Mo Dep. : 08:15
Surat
Mo Arr. : 10:06
Vadodara Junction
12929
Daily Dep. : 08:30
Surat
Daily Arr. : 10:37
Vadodara Junction
19061
Th Dep. : 08:55
Surat
Th Arr. : 10:43
Vadodara Junction
22444
Fr Dep. : 08:55
Surat
Fr Arr. : 10:43
Vadodara Junction
11104
Tu & We Dep. : 08:55
Surat
Tu & We Arr. : 10:43
Vadodara Junction
12834
Daily Dep. : 09:12
Surat
Daily Arr. : 11:10
Vadodara Junction
12009
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 09:36
Surat
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 11:02
Vadodara Junction
17204
Fr Dep. : 10:05
Surat
Fr Arr. : 11:48
Vadodara Junction
17018
Su, Tu & We Dep. : 10:05
Surat
Su, Tu & We Arr. : 11:48
Vadodara Junction
16614
Sa Dep. : 10:05
Surat
Sa Arr. : 11:48
Vadodara Junction
19201
Th Dep. : 10:05
Surat
Th Arr. : 11:48
Vadodara Junction
22953
Daily Dep. : 10:28
Surat
Daily Arr. : 12:32
Vadodara Junction
22655
Th Dep. : 11:25
Surat
Th Arr. : 13:10
Vadodara Junction
22653
Su Dep. : 11:25
Surat
Su Arr. : 13:10
Vadodara Junction
12471
Su, Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 11:47
Surat
Su, Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 13:33
Vadodara Junction
16587
Mo & Sa Dep. : 12:20
Surat
Mo & Sa Arr. : 14:03
Vadodara Junction
19567
Tu Dep. : 12:20
Surat
Tu Arr. : 14:03
Vadodara Junction
04417
Th Dep. : 12:20
Surat
Th Arr. : 14:03
Vadodara Junction
12493
Su Dep. : 12:20
Surat
Su Arr. : 14:03
Vadodara Junction
22961
Mo Dep. : 13:30
Surat
Mo Arr. : 15:33
Vadodara Junction
22959
Su, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 13:30
Surat
Su, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 15:33
Vadodara Junction
19023
Daily Dep. : 13:37
Surat
Daily Arr. : 15:56
Vadodara Junction
22938
Tu Dep. : 13:55
Surat
Tu Arr. : 15:48
Vadodara Junction
19215
Daily Dep. : 14:15
Surat
Daily Arr. : 16:55
Vadodara Junction
12656
Daily Dep. : 14:50
Surat
Daily Arr. : 16:36
Vadodara Junction
82653
Fr Dep. : 15:35
Surat
Fr Arr. : 17:18
Vadodara Junction
14805
Tu Dep. : 15:35
Surat
Tu Arr. : 17:18
Vadodara Junction
14716
Sa Dep. : 15:35
Surat
Sa Arr. : 17:18
Vadodara Junction
19029
Mo Dep. : 15:35
Surat
Mo Arr. : 17:18
Vadodara Junction
22917
We Dep. : 15:47
Surat
We Arr. : 17:46
Vadodara Junction
19027
Sa Dep. : 16:00
Surat
Sa Arr. : 17:43
Vadodara Junction
22451
Mo & Th Dep. : 16:00
Surat
Mo & Th Arr. : 17:43
Vadodara Junction
12216
Su, Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 16:00
Surat
Su, Tu, We & Fr Arr. : 17:33
Vadodara Junction
69109
Daily Dep. : 16:10
Surat
Daily Arr. : 19:40
Vadodara Junction
12925
Daily Dep. : 16:20
Surat
Daily Arr. : 18:03
Vadodara Junction
22991
Sa Dep. : 16:35
Surat
Sa Arr. : 18:45
Vadodara Junction
22949
We Dep. : 16:50
Surat
We Arr. : 18:40
Vadodara Junction
19021
Sa Dep. : 16:50
Surat
Sa Arr. : 18:39
Vadodara Junction
22915
Mo Dep. : 16:50
Surat
Mo Arr. : 18:40
Vadodara Junction
12911
Tu Dep. : 16:50
Surat
Tu Arr. : 18:50
Vadodara Junction
12480
Daily Dep. : 17:27
Surat
Daily Arr. : 19:10
Vadodara Junction
12933
Daily Dep. : 17:40
Surat
Daily Arr. : 19:23
Vadodara Junction
69111
Daily Dep. : 17:45
Surat
Daily Arr. : 21:00
Vadodara Junction
12931
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 18:00
Surat
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 19:33
Vadodara Junction
22929
Daily Dep. : 18:11
Surat
Daily Arr. : 20:35
Vadodara Junction
22474
Tu Dep. : 18:24
Surat
Tu Arr. : 20:10
Vadodara Junction
22931
Fr Dep. : 18:24
Surat
Fr Arr. : 20:10
Vadodara Junction
12490
Su & We Dep. : 18:24
Surat
Su & We Arr. : 20:10
Vadodara Junction
12989
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 18:24
Surat
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 20:10
Vadodara Junction
19115
Daily Dep. : 19:06
Surat
Daily Arr. : 21:30
Vadodara Junction
14708
Daily Dep. : 19:25
Surat
Daily Arr. : 21:45
Vadodara Junction
22993
Th Dep. : 19:40
Surat
Th Arr. : 22:00
Vadodara Junction
12483
Th Dep. : 19:40
Surat
Th Arr. : 22:00
Vadodara Junction
22659
Sa Dep. : 19:40
Surat
Sa Arr. : 22:00
Vadodara Junction
22963
Mo Dep. : 19:40
Surat
Mo Arr. : 21:52
Vadodara Junction
22935
Fr Dep. : 19:40
Surat
Fr Arr. : 21:54
Vadodara Junction
12951
Daily Dep. : 19:58
Surat
Daily Arr. : 21:18
Vadodara Junction
59439
Daily Dep. : 20:06
Bhestan
Daily Arr. : 00:38
Vadodara Junction
12909
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 20:10
Surat
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 21:36
Vadodara Junction
12247
Fr Dep. : 20:10
Surat
Fr Arr. : 21:36
Vadodara Junction
22476
Su Dep. : 20:10
Surat
Su Arr. : 21:49
Vadodara Junction
17037
We & Th Dep. : 20:25
Surat
We & Th Arr. : 22:11
Vadodara Junction
22663
Su Dep. : 20:25
Surat
Su Arr. : 22:11
Vadodara Junction
22968
Sa Dep. : 20:25
Surat
Sa Arr. : 22:11
Vadodara Junction
12979
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 20:38
Surat
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 22:32
Vadodara Junction
19261
Mo Dep. : 20:38
Surat
Mo Arr. : 22:42
Vadodara Junction
12995
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 20:38
Surat
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 22:32
Vadodara Junction
12953
Daily Dep. : 20:55
Surat
Daily Arr. : 22:21
Vadodara Junction
22909
Th Dep. : 21:15
Surat
Th Arr. : 23:02
Vadodara Junction
22933
Mo Dep. : 21:15
Surat
Mo Arr. : 23:02
Vadodara Junction
19454
Su Dep. : 21:28
Surat
Su Arr. : 23:11
Vadodara Junction
19331
Sa Dep. : 21:28
Surat
Sa Arr. : 23:11
Vadodara Junction
19577
Tu & We Dep. : 21:28
Surat
Tu & We Arr. : 23:11
Vadodara Junction
22955
Daily Dep. : 22:00
Surat
Daily Arr. : 23:47
Vadodara Junction
16502
Mo Dep. : 22:20
Surat
Tu Arr. : 00:23
Vadodara Junction
16733
Su Dep. : 22:20
Surat
Mo Arr. : 00:18
Vadodara Junction
12955
Daily Dep. : 22:45
Surat
Daily Arr. : 00:32
Vadodara Junction
12939
Su & We Dep. : 23:00
Surat
Mo & Th Arr. : 00:50
Vadodara Junction
22943
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 23:00
Surat
Su, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 00:50
Vadodara Junction
12961
Daily Dep. : 23:15
Surat
Daily Arr. : 01:01
Vadodara Junction
17623
Th Dep. : 23:35
Surat
Fr Arr. : 01:21
Vadodara Junction
19055
Tu Dep. : 23:35
Surat
We Arr. : 01:21
Vadodara Junction
22137
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 23:35
Surat
Su, Mo & Th Arr. : 01:21
Vadodara Junction
18501
Fr Dep. : 23:35
Surat
Sa Arr. : 01:22
Vadodara Junction
18401
Mo Dep. : 23:35
Surat
Tu Arr. : 01:21
Vadodara Junction

Find the location of Vadodara Junction Railway Station and Surat Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.