Find all trains running between Mumbai Central (BCT) and Surendranagar (SUNR). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Mumbai Central - Surendranagar route. Find the location of Mumbai Central Railway Station and Surendranagar Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Surendranagar and Mumbai Central • SUNR - BCT Train Timings

Surendranagar Mumbai Central
Distance : 620 Km
Travel Time : 11 Hrs 15 Mins - 14 Hrs 15 Mins

Every day train departs from Surendranagar to Mumbai Central

There are 2 Trains running between Mumbai Central and Surendranagar. Given below is the list of all the Mumbai Central - Surendranagar Trains.

No Train Name Surendranagar Mumbai Central
19216 Saurashtra Express
Daily Dep. : 03:17
Surendranagar
Daily Arr. : 19:15
Mumbai Central
19006 Saurashtra Mail
Daily Dep. : 20:07
Surendranagar
Daily Arr. : 07:10
Mumbai Central

View return trains from Mumbai Central to Surendranagar »

Other Routes

No Train Name Surendranagar Mumbai
19132 Kutch Express
Daily Dep. : 00:19
Dhrangadhra
Daily Arr. : 10:34
Borivali
19578 Hapa - Tirunelveli Express
Su & Sa Dep. : 00:29
Surendranagar
Su & Sa Arr. : 11:15
Vasai Road
19262 Porbandar - Kochuveli Express
Fr Dep. : 00:29
Surendranagar
Fr Arr. : 10:55
Vasai Road
19116 Bhuj - Bandra Express
Daily Dep. : 02:29
Dhrangadhra
Daily Arr. : 13:19
Borivali
22908 Hapa Madgaon Express
Th Dep. : 06:09
Surendranagar
Th Arr. : 16:20
Vasai Road
17203 Bhavnagar Terminus Kakinada Express
Sa Dep. : 06:40
Surendranagarg
Sa Arr. : 18:20
Vasai Road
16613 Coimbatore Express
Su Dep. : 07:10
Surendranagar
Su Arr. : 18:53
Bhiwandi Road
19202 Porbandar - Secunderabad Express
Tu Dep. : 07:10
Surendranagar
Tu Arr. : 18:53
Bhiwandi Road
17017 Rajkot - Secunderabad Express
Mo, We & Th Dep. : 07:10
Surendranagar
Mo, We & Th Arr. : 18:53
Bhiwandi Road
16335 Nagercoil Express
Fr Dep. : 09:40
Dhrangadhra
Fr Arr. : 21:06
Bhiwandi Road
19260 Bhavnagar - Trivandrum Kochuveli Express
Su Dep. : 09:54
Jorawarnagar Junction
Su Arr. : 20:30
Vasai Road
16337 Okha - Ernakulam Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 10:10
Surendranagar
Mo & Sa Arr. : 21:06
Bhiwandi Road
16333 Veraval - Trivandrum Express
Th Dep. : 10:10
Surendranagar
Th Arr. : 21:06
Bhiwandi Road
19452 Gandhidham - Mumbai Bandra Express
Th Dep. : 11:27
Surendranagar
Th Arr. : 21:40
Borivali
16505 Gandhidham - Bangalore Express
Tu Dep. : 11:36
Dhrangadhra
We Arr. : 00:08
Bhiwandi Road
11091 Bhuj - Pune Express
We Dep. : 12:53
Dhrangadhra
Th Arr. : 00:53
Bhiwandi Road
11087 Veraval - Pune Express
Sa Dep. : 14:08
Surendranagar
Su Arr. : 00:53
Bhiwandi Road
19018 Sau Janata Express
Daily Dep. : 17:50
Lakhtar
Daily Arr. : 05:09
Andheri
09562 Okha - Bandra Puja Special
Tu Dep. : 18:09
Surendranagar
We Arr. : 05:30
Borivali
22936 Palitana Bandra Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 18:51
Jorawarnagar Junction
Th Arr. : 05:26
Borivali
22964 Bhavnagar Bandra Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 19:58
Jorawarnagar Junction
Mo Arr. : 06:54
Borivali
12972 Bhavnagar Terminus - Bandra Express
Daily Dep. : 21:09
Jorawarnagar Junction
Daily Arr. : 08:16
Andheri