Find all trains running between Vijayawada Junction (BZA) and Tenali Junction (TEL). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Vijayawada Junction - Tenali Junction route. Find the location of Vijayawada Junction Railway Station and Tenali Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Tenali Junction and Vijayawada Junction • TEL - BZA Train Timings

There are 37 Trains running between Vijayawada Junction and Tenali Junction. Given below is the list of all the Vijayawada Junction - Tenali Junction Trains.

No Train Name Tenali Junction Vijayawada Junction
12759 Charminar Express
Daily Dep. : 00:15 Daily Arr. : 01:10
17643 Circar Express
Daily Dep. : 00:45 Daily Arr. : 02:45
12615 Grand Trunk Express
Daily Dep. : 00:45 Daily Arr. : 01:55
17403 Tirupati Narsapur Express
Daily Dep. : 01:02 Daily Arr. : 02:15
17401 Tirupati MTM - Narasapur Express
Daily Dep. : 01:02 Daily Arr. : 02:15
12709 Simhapuri Express
Daily Dep. : 01:37 Daily Arr. : 02:35
17487 Tirumala Express
Daily Dep. : 02:18 Daily Arr. : 03:20
12829 Bhubaneswar Express
Sa Dep. : 02:45 Sa Arr. : 04:00
22802 Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) - Visakhapatnam Express
Su Dep. : 02:45 Su Arr. : 04:50
07214 Kollam - Vijayawada Sabarimala Special
Tu & Sa Dep. : 04:44 Tu & Sa Arr. : 07:30
16326 Ahilyanagari Express
Su Dep. : 04:55 Su Arr. : 06:05
16328 Korba Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 04:55 Tu & Fr Arr. : 06:05
12840 Howrah Mail
Daily Dep. : 05:06 Daily Arr. : 06:25
13352 Dhanbad Express
Daily Dep. : 05:56 Daily Arr. : 07:10
57241 Bitragunta - Vijayawada Passenger
Daily Dep. : 08:05 Daily Arr. : 09:15
12864 Yesvantpur Howrah Express
Daily Dep. : 08:12 Daily Arr. : 09:25
57257 Tirupati - Kakinada Port Passenger
Daily Dep. : 10:20 Daily Arr. : 12:00
57277 Gudur - Vijayawada Passenger
Daily Dep. : 11:28 Daily Arr. : 13:00
17405 Krishna Express
Daily Dep. : 11:50 Daily Arr. : 13:15
16093 Lucknow Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 12:20 Tu & Sa Arr. : 14:30
16031 Andaman Express
Su, We & Th Dep. : 12:20 Su, We & Th Arr. : 14:30
12806 Janmabhoomi Express
Daily Dep. : 13:00 Daily Arr. : 13:30
12077 Jan Shatabdi
Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 13:20 Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 14:45
16687 Navyug Express
Tu Dep. : 14:35 Tu Arr. : 16:00
12659 Gurudev Express
Mo Dep. : 14:51 Mo Arr. : 16:05
16317 Himsagar Express
Sa Dep. : 15:04 Sa Arr. : 16:11
12656 Navjeevan Express
Daily Dep. : 15:14 Daily Arr. : 16:30
17482 Tirupati - Bilaspur Express
Su & Th Dep. : 17:10 Su & Th Arr. : 18:30
17480 Tirupati - Puri Express
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 17:10 Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 18:30
08570 Kollam - Vishakpatnam Sabarimala Special
Sa Dep. : 18:05 Sa Arr. : 19:10
16359 Ernakulam Patna Express
Su Dep. : 18:58 Su Arr. : 20:05
14259 Rameswaram Varanasi Express
Th Dep. : 18:58 Th Arr. : 20:05
12712 Pinakini Express
Daily Dep. : 19:52 Daily Arr. : 21:10
12375 Chennai Asansol Express
Sa Dep. : 20:13 Sa Arr. : 21:35
12763 Padmavati Express
Su, Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Dep. : 22:08 Su, Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Arr. : 23:25
22860 Chennai Puri Express
Mo Dep. : 22:28 Mo Arr. : 23:35
17209 Seshadri Express
Daily Dep. : 23:40 Daily Arr. : 00:55

View return trains from Vijayawada Junction to Tenali Junction »