Find all trains running between Manmad Junction (MMR) and Thane (TNA). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Manmad Junction - Thane route. Find the location of Manmad Junction Railway Station and Thane Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Thane and Manmad Junction • TNA - MMR Train Timings

There are 27 Trains running between Manmad Junction and Thane. Given below is the list of all the Manmad Junction - Thane Trains.

No Train Name Thane Manmad Junction
11057 Amritsar Express
Daily Dep. : 00:10 Daily Arr. : 04:02
11093 Mahanagari Express
Daily Dep. : 00:50 Daily Arr. : 04:50
04154 Mumbai - Kanpur Special
Sa Dep. : 01:03 Sa Arr. : 05:37
21067 Saket Express
We & Sa Dep. : 05:40 We & Sa Arr. : 09:35
11069 Tulsi Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 05:40 Su & Tu Arr. : 09:35
11067 Saket Express
We & Sa Dep. : 05:40 We & Sa Arr. : 09:35
12165 Mumbai LTT - Varanasi Super Fast Express
Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 05:40 Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 09:35
51153 Mumbai - Bhusaval Passenger
Daily Dep. : 06:01 Daily Arr. : 13:10
17617 Tapovan Express
Daily Dep. : 06:50 Daily Arr. : 11:10
15017 Gorakhpur Express
Daily Dep. : 07:00 Daily Arr. : 11:00
12519 Lokmanya Tilak - Kamakhya AC Express
Su Dep. : 08:10 Su Arr. : 11:53
11061 Muzaffarpur Express
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 12:35 Mo, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 16:25
11065 Darbhanga Express
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 12:35 Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 16:25
11071 Kamayani Express
Daily Dep. : 13:00 Daily Arr. : 16:48
12071 Jan Shatabdi Express
Daily Dep. : 14:25 Daily Arr. : 18:10
01057 Mumbai LTT - Muzaffarpur Special
We Dep. : 14:47 We Arr. : 18:30
12117 Mumbai LTT Manmad Express
Daily Dep. : 15:20 Daily Arr. : 19:25
12139 Sewagram Express
Daily Dep. : 15:35 Daily Arr. : 19:45
11201 Lokmanya Tilak - Ajni Express
Mo Dep. : 16:10 Mo Arr. : 21:15
12161 Lashkar Express
Fr Dep. : 16:45 Fr Arr. : 20:27
11401 Nandigram Express
Daily Dep. : 17:10 Daily Arr. : 21:35
22101 Lokmanya Tilak - Manmad Rajya Rani Express
Daily Dep. : 19:25 Daily Arr. : 23:25
12809 Howrah Mail
Daily Dep. : 21:10 Daily Arr. : 01:17
17057 Devagiri Express
Daily Dep. : 21:45 Daily Arr. : 02:15
12131 Dadar - Sainagar Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 22:05 Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 01:50
18029 Mumbai LTT Shalimar Express
Daily Dep. : 22:25 Daily Arr. : 02:40
11015 Kushinagar Express
Daily Dep. : 23:05 Daily Arr. : 03:10

View return trains from Manmad Junction to Thane »